Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Dubai
WTA: Budapest
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Glasgow
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W60 Kyoto
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Nanchang
WTA: W15 Perth
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
17.02. / Sun
17.02. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Dubai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
1
st
round
Shuai Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Anett Kontaveit
0
6
3
3
17.02.19
1
st
round
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
6
H2H
Polona Hercog
0
3
2
17.02.19
1
st
round
Dominika Cibulkova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
1
7
1
2
17.02.19
1
st
round
Carla Suarez Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Strycova
0
1
3
17.02.19
1
st
round
Alison Riske
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Goerges
0
4
5
17.02.19
1
st
round
Dalila Jakupovic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Zarina Diyas
1
6
1
2
17.02.19
1
st
round
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
2
0
17.02.19
1
st
round
Ons Jabeur
2
6
7
H2H
Donna Vekic
0
4
6
9
17.02.19
1
st
round
Lin Zhu
2
5
6
7
H2H
Elise Mertens
1
7
4
5
17.02.19
1
st
round
Jennifer Brady
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
0
4
0
17.02.19
1
st
round
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Martic
0
4
3
17.02.19
1
st
round
Sofia Kenin
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
3
0
Budapest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
qual.
Greta Arn
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
6
3
0
17.02.19
1
st
round
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
0
1
0
17.02.19
1
st
round
Pauline Parmentier
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Konjuh
0
5
3
17.02.19
1
st
round
Arantxa Rus
2
7
6
H2H
Fiona Ferro
0
5
3
17.02.19
qual.
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
1
3
6
3
17.02.19
1
st
round
Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
7
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
0
0
5
17.02.19
qual.
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
7
7
H2H
Jil Teichmann
0
5
5
17.02.19
qual.
Tereza Smitkova
2
7
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
6
7
3
17.02.19
qual.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
7
H2H
Arina Rodionova
1
7
7
2
6
5
17.02.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Heather Watson
1
4
6
6
4
17.02.19
qual.
Iga Swiatek
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
0
3
2
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
q 1
Ioana Gaspar
2
7
6
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
0
6
1
0
17.02.19
q 1
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
7
6
H2H
Sae Haraguchi
0
5
1
17.02.19
q 1
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Ilayda Baykan
0
1
0
17.02.19
q 1
Anastasia Reimchen
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
2
6
2
17.02.19
q 1
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
7
2
10
H2H
Katerina Tsygourova
1
5
6
4
17.02.19
q 1
Justine Pysson
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
4
2
17.02.19
q 1
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
7
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
5
4
17.02.19
qual.
Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
0
4
17.02.19
q 1
Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
3
1
17.02.19
q 1
Carole Monnet
2
6
5
10
H2H
Diana Demidova
1
4
7
4
17.02.19
q 1
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
2
10
H2H
Monica Cappelletti
1
2
6
4
17.02.19
qual.
Misaki Matsuda
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
0
6
4
17.02.19
q 1
Misaki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
1
4
17.02.19
q 1
Sakura Hosogi
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
0
3
2
17.02.19
qual.
Sakura Hosogi
2
2
6
11
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
1
6
1
9
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
q 1
Anna Korzeniak
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ivana Topcic
1
6
4
8
17.02.19
qual.
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Tanasescu
0
2
2
17.02.19
q 1
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
1
2
17.02.19
q 1
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
7
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
2
6
6
17.02.19
qual.
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
1
3
6
8
17.02.19
qual.
Manon Peral
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
2
2
17.02.19
q 1
Manon Peral
2
7
4
10
H2H
Sofia Sewing
1
6
8
6
6
17.02.19
q 1
Giulia Crescenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Emerald Able
0
1
0
17.02.19
q 1
Anna Makhorkina
2
7
6
H2H
Micheline Aubuchon
0
6
6
1
17.02.19
q 1
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
1
1
17.02.19
qual.
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
4
2
17.02.19
q 1
Nora Ayala Serra
2
7
6
H2H
Emmanuelle Girard
0
5
4
17.02.19
qual.
Nora Ayala Serra
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Korzeniak
0
1
4
17.02.19
q 1
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
0
3
2
17.02.19
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Martynov
0
4
4
17.02.19
q 1
Maria Tanasescu
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
4
4
17.02.19
q 1
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
0
1
4
17.02.19
q 1
Diana Martynov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Pauline Payet
1
6
1
8
W15 Nanchang
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
qual.
Natasha Palha
2
6
6
H2H
Yueliang Cao
0
2
3
17.02.19
qual.
Izabela Gabriela Novac
2
6
6
H2H
Yi Liu
0
0
1
17.02.19
qual.
Junsai Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Ai Qi Chen
0
2
0
17.02.19
q 1
Junsai Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Wanning Zhu
0
4
4
17.02.19
qual.
Zhou Mingjun
2
6
6
H2H
Eun Se Jang
0
1
0
17.02.19
q 1
Zhou Mingjun
2
7
6
H2H
Si Qi Liu
0
6
7
4
17.02.19
qual.
Ashley Chang
2
6
4
10
H2H
Cherry Kim
1
3
6
2
17.02.19
q 1
Ashley Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Yuxin Zhang
0
1
1
17.02.19
q 1
Ai Qi Chen
2
1
6
10
H2H
Meiting Liu
1
6
2
6
17.02.19
qual.
Jiayun Zhu
2
6
5
16
H2H
Chloe Isabella Tsang
1
4
7
14
17.02.19
q 1
Jiayun Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Xiuyuan Li
0
0
0
17.02.19
q 1
Yi Liu
2
7
7
H2H
Xinrui Liu
0
5
6
6
17.02.19
q 1
Yueliang Cao
2
6
6
H2H
Saumya Vig
0
2
4
W15 Perth
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
qual.
Georgiana Ruhrig
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Fowler
0
4
0
17.02.19
1
st
round
Aiko Yoshitomi
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgie Jones
0
2
4
17.02.19
1
st
round
Haruna Arakawa
2
6
6
H2H
Mary Ann Liu
0
1
2
17.02.19
1
st
round
Eimi Friant
2
7
7
H2H
Madison Frahn
0
5
6
3
17.02.19
1
st
round
Olivia Gadecki
2
6
6
H2H
Haine Ogata
0
1
1
17.02.19
qual.
Crystal Mildwaters
2
4
7
10
H2H
Chiara Di Tommaso
1
6
5
7
17.02.19
qual.
Miranda Poile
2
6
6
H2H
Nakisa Djamshidi
0
2
1
17.02.19
1
st
round
Lexie Weir
2
6
4
6
H2H
Crystal Mildwaters
1
3
6
2
17.02.19
qual.
Lexie Weir
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nadia Rajan
1
1
6
4
17.02.19
qual.
Zara Brankovic
2
6
6
H2H
Amy Stevens
0
2
3
17.02.19
qual.
Natasha Camer-Pesci
2
6
6
H2H
Maggie Pearce
0
1
3
17.02.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Berezov
2
6
6
H2H
Natasha Camer-Pesci
0
0
3
17.02.19
1
st
round
Taylah Lawless
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkov
0
4
2
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
qual.
Tamara Bizhukova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
1
6
0
7
17.02.19
q 1
Tamara Bizhukova
2
6
3
11
H2H
Ola Abou Zekry
1
4
6
9
17.02.19
qual.
Dan Ni Wang
2
2
6
10
H2H
Amber Washington
1
6
4
3
17.02.19
q 1
Dan Ni Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Ritage Faizy
0
0
3
17.02.19
q 1
Nicole Gadient
2
6
7
H2H
Karolina Jaskiewicz
0
1
5
17.02.19
qual.
Nicole Gadient
2
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
3
2
17.02.19
q 1
Weronika Jasmina Forys
2
6
2
20
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
1
4
6
18
17.02.19
q 1
Polina Golubovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Rastegaeva
0
0
0
17.02.19
qual.
Polina Golubovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
2
2
17.02.19
q 1
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
4
0
17.02.19
q 1
Hanna Sokal
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
2
4
17.02.19
q 1
Kathleen Kanev
2
3
6
10
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
1
6
3
5
17.02.19
q 1
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
7
H2H
Tamara Milosevic
0
1
5
17.02.19
qual.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
7
0
10
H2H
Jenny Duerst
1
6
5
6
6
17.02.19
q 1
Perla Nieuwboer
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anja Gal
1
6
3
8
17.02.19
qual.
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Jasmina Forys
0
0
2
17.02.19
q 1
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Pang
0
3
0
17.02.19
q 1
Amber Washington
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
2
1
W15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
q 1
Shahar Biran
1
6
2
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
retired
0
4
1
17.02.19
q 1
Yuval Keren
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanya Shalakhova
0
1
1
17.02.19
q 1
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
7
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman
0
5
1
17.02.19
q 1
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Diyora Alzhanova
0
4
0
17.02.19
q 1
Viktoriia Kalinina
2
2
7
11
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
1
6
6
3
9
17.02.19
q 1
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
4
3
17.02.19
q 1
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Iakovleva
0
4
0
17.02.19
q 1
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Cherkassova
0
0
2
17.02.19
q 1
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi
0
1
1
17.02.19
q 1
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
3
0
17.02.19
q 1
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
7
H2H
Jasmina Stoppel
0
0
5
17.02.19
q 1
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
0
3
W25 Altenkirchen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
q 1
Sofia Shapatava
2
7
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
5
2
17.02.19
q 1
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
3
10
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
1
1
6
8
17.02.19
qual.
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
0
5
17.02.19
qual.
Priscilla Heise
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
2
1
17.02.19
q 1
Priscilla Heise
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jule Niemeier
1
6
4
7
17.02.19
q 1
Stephanie Wagner
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
5
1
17.02.19
qual.
Stephanie Wagner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
1
6
3
5
17.02.19
q 1
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
2
2
17.02.19
q 1
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
2
4
17.02.19
q 1
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
7
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
2
6
1
17.02.19
qual.
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Hodzic
0
3
3
17.02.19
q 1
Berfu Cengiz
2
7
6
H2H
Sarah Nikocevic
0
5
3
17.02.19
qual.
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
3
3
17.02.19
q 1
Anastasia Detiuc
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
6
4
5
17.02.19
q 1
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vecic
0
3
3
17.02.19
qual.
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
1
4
17.02.19
q 1
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
0
3
4
17.02.19
q 1
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Reinhardt
0
0
1
W25 Glasgow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
q 1
Lisa Sabino
2
6
1
10
H2H
Emily Appleton
1
3
6
8
17.02.19
q 1
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
3
2
17.02.19
qual.
Maria Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
4
2
17.02.19
q 1
Maria Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Terziyska
0
4
2
17.02.19
q 1
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Allen
0
2
0
17.02.19
qual.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
3
13
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
4
6
11
17.02.19
q 1
Manon Arcangioli
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alicia Barnett
1
6
0
4
17.02.19
qual.
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lisa Sabino
1
4
6
7
17.02.19
qual.
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Taylor
0
2
4
17.02.19
q 1
Gabriela Lee
2
7
6
H2H
Tara Moore
0
6
2
4
17.02.19
q 1
Georgia Brescia
2
7
4
10
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
1
5
6
1
17.02.19
q 1
Caroline Werner
2
6
2
10
H2H
Tiffany William
1
2
6
4
17.02.19
q 1
Ella Taylor
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
1
8
17.02.19
qual.
Martina Colmegna
2
6
2
15
H2H
Georgia Brescia
1
3
6
13
17.02.19
q 1
Martina Colmegna
2
2
6
10
H2H
Holly Staff
1
6
4
4
17.02.19
q 1
Helene Scholsen
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sasha Hill
1
2
6
3
17.02.19
qual.
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
2
3
17.02.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
0
4
1
W25 Rancho Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
q 1
Tori Kinard
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
0
4
2
17.02.19
q 1
Paula Cristina Goncalves
2
6
0
10
H2H
Sophie Chang
1
2
6
6
17.02.19
q 1
Alize Lim
2
6
2
10
H2H
Dalayna Hewitt
1
1
6
8
17.02.19
q 1
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Savannah Broadus
0
3
3
17.02.19
q 1
Quinn Gleason
2
7
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
5
4
17.02.19
q 1
Emina Bektas
2
6
6
11
H2H
Salome Devidze
1
7
5
3
9
17.02.19
q 1
Usue Maitane Arconada
2
7
6
H2H
Pamela Montez
0
6
4
4
17.02.19
q 1
Hanna Chang
2
7
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
0
5
3
17.02.19
q 1
Caroline Dolehide
2
6
6
H2H
Sabastiani Leon
0
2
2
17.02.19
q 1
Ingrid Neel
2
7
6
H2H
Sanaz Marand
0
5
3
17.02.19
q 1
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ena Shibahara
1
6
1
6
17.02.19
q 1
Haley Giavara
2
6
6
H2H
Louisa Chirico
0
3
4
W60 Kyoto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
q 1
Ling Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Ji-Hee Choi
0
0
3
17.02.19
q 1
Miyabi Inoue
2
6
6
H2H
Shiho Akita
0
4
3
17.02.19
q 1
Akiko Omae
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Tjandramulia
0
1
0
17.02.19
q 1
Eri Hozumi
2
6
6
H2H
Michika Ozeki
0
3
0
17.02.19
q 1
Robu Kajitani
2
6
6
H2H
Xiaodi You
0
4
4
17.02.19
q 1
Mana Ayukawa
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
3
3
17.02.19
q 1
Kyoka Okamura
2
6
6
H2H
Hiromi Abe
0
4
4
17.02.19
q 1
Nagi Hanatani
2
6
6
H2H
Jia Qi Kang
0
4
3
17.02.19
q 1
Megumi Nishimoto
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Sema
0
3
4
17.02.19
q 1
Yue Yuan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ramu Ueda
1
7
9
2
4
17.02.19
q 1
Moyuka Uchijima
2
6
6
H2H
Minori Yonehara
0
3
3
17.02.19
q 1
Daria Lopatetskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Risa Ushijima
0
3
1
Dubai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
1
st
round
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan
2
6
6
H2H
Prarthana Thombare/Eva Wacanno
0
2
2
17.02.19
1
st
round
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva
2
6
1
10
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok/Veronika Kudermetova
1
1
6
6
17.02.19
1
st
round
Eugenie Bouchard/Sofia Kenin
2
3
7
10
H2H
Abigail Spears/Zhaoxuan Yang
1
6
5
8
17.02.19
1
st
round
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Alicja Rosolska
0
2
4
17.02.19
1
st
round
Ons Jabeur/Alison Riske
2
6
6
H2H
Andreja Klepac/Saisai Zheng
0
4
4
17.02.19
1
st
round
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic
2
2
6
11
H2H
Belinda Bencic/Daria Kasatkina
1
6
4
9
17.02.19
1
st
round
Viktoria Hruncakova/Ajla Tomljanovic
2
7
7
H2H
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava
0
5
6
4
Budapest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
1
st
round
Danka Kovinic/Erin Routliffe
2
6
4
11
H2H
Xenia Knoll/Andreea Mitu
1
2
6
9
17.02.19
1
st
round
Irina-Camelia Begu/Galina Voskoboeva
2
6
1
11
H2H
Anna Bondar/Dalma Galfi
1
3
6
9
<