Tennis live scores & tennis stats

wta single Clay Germany Braunschweig sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
qual.
Romy Koelzer  
Cornelia Lister  
23:00
qual.
Lena Rueffer  
Lisa Matviyenko  
23:00
qual.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
Caroline Werner  
23:00
qual.
Sofya Lansere  
Jule Niemeier  
11:00
qual.
Katharina Gerlach  
Rosa Vicens Mas  
11:00
qual.
Elizabeth Halbauer  
Teliana Pereira  
12:30
qual.
Katarzyna Kawa  
Priscilla Heise  
13:00
qual.
Marine Partaud  
Alexandra Panova  
wta single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
qual.
Iulia Maria Farcas  
Julia Helbet  
08:00
qual.
Luminita Tutunaru  
Andreea Elena Iordachi  
08:00
qual.
Brittany Collens  
Emma Onila  
09:30
qual.
Maria Toma  
Alexandra Diana Braga  
09:30
qual.
Andreea Velcea  
Antonella La Cava  
09:30
qual.
Tania Munteanu  
Maria Tanasescu  
11:00
qual.
Iana Tishchenko  
Andreia Beberechi  
11:00
qual.
Daria Solovyeva  
Nathalie Johansson  
wta single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
qual.
Michaela Kucharova (2001)  
Laura Maluniakova  
10:00
qual.
Julia Kimmelmann  
Nina Ugrelidze  
10:00
qual.
Matea Mamic  
Ludmila Kareisova  
10:00
qual.
Karolina Szmit  
Alica Rusova  
10:30
qual.
Aleksandrina Naydenova  
Nadja Ramskogler  
10:30
qual.
Lilla Juhasz  
Petra Seresova  
11:30
qual.
Nikoletta Muller  
Ingrid Vojcinakova  
11:30
qual.
Emma Zakordoniec  
Katarzyna Pitak  
wta single Clay Switzerland Caslano sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Vanda Lukacs  
Natasha Piludu  
23:00
1st round
Cristiana Ferrando [1q]  
Sabrina Rittberger [q]  
23:00
1st round
Martina Spigarelli  
Camilla Scala [7]  
23:00
1st round
Manon Peral [q]  
Noelia Zeballos [8]  
23:00
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin [6]  
Shahar Biran  
23:00
1st round
Verena Meliss [5]  
Sandy Marti  
23:00
1st round
Costanza Traversi [q]  
Sina Zuger [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Joanne Zuger [WC]  
Laetitia Pulchartova  
23:00
1st round
Fiona Ganz  
Giorgia Pinto [q]  
23:00
1st round
Nadine Keller [WC]  
Maya Tahan  
12:00
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist  
Sara Gambogi [q]  
12:30
1st round
Tess Sugnaux [3]  
Nicole Gadient  
12:30
1st round
Ana Giraldi Requena [q]  
Laura Schaeder [4]  
12:30
1st round
Isabella Tcherkes Zade [q]  
Jessica Crivelletto  
14:00
1st round
Svenja Ochsner  
Francesca Jones [2]  
16:30
1st round
Mira Antonitsch  
Katerina Tsygourova [WC]  
wta single Hard USA New Haven sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1st round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich [q]  
Kristina Mladenovic  
16:00
1st round
Laura Siegemund  
Johanna Konta  
17:00
1st round
Ana Bogdan [q]  
Camila Giorgi [q]  
18:00
1st round
Karolina Pliskova [4WC]  
Ekaterina Makarova  
19:00
1st round
Samantha Stosur [LL]  
Aryna Sabalenka  
20:00
1st round
Monica Puig [q]  
Timea Bacsinszky  
20:00
1st round
Dayana Yastremska [q]  
Danielle Rose Collins [WC]  
21:00
1st round
Maria Sakkari  
Zarina Diyas [q]  
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
q 2
Jeongyun Lee  
Seo Yeon Park  
02:00
q 2
Sujin Yoon  
Ya Yun Pai  
02:00
q 2
Sakura Hosogi  
Seon Young Um  
02:00
q 2
Dainhee Kim  
Dabin Oh  
03:00
q 2
Hyejin Lee  
Nicole Khirin  
03:00
q 2
Nikita Uberoi  
Chihiro Takayama  
03:00
q 2
Eun Se Jang  
You-Na Sul  
03:00
q 2
Subin Park  
Seunghyun Lee  
03:00
q 2
Ryeong Gyeong Park  
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam  
03:00
q 2
En Su Youn  
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi  
03:00
q 2
Heejin Han  
Da Ye Kim  
03:00
q 2
Boyoung Jeong  
Ramya Natarajan  
03:00
q 2
Jeong Yeon Choi  
Sun Bin Kim  
03:00
q 2
Dohee Yim  
Yubean Lee  
03:00
q 2
Handeul Kim  
Da Bin Jun  
03:00
q 2
Minseo Kim (2002)  
Dami Lee  
wta single Clay Paraguay Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Carla Lucero [6]  
Larissa Ravanini De Souza  
23:00
1st round
Eduarda Piai [5]  
Haley Giavara [q]  
23:00
1st round
Gabriela Ce [4]  
Candela Bugnon  
23:00
1st round
Fernanda Brito [1]  
Renata Dias [q]  
23:00
1st round
Rebeca Pereira  
Sarah Tami-Masi [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Pamela Wu [q]  
Barbara Gatica [2]  
23:00
1st round
Heydi Doldan  
Camila Giangreco Campiz [3]  
15:00
1st round
Sara Castellano [q]  
Julieta Estable  
15:00
1st round
Juliana Valero  
Eugenia Ganga [8]  
15:00
1st round
Anastasia Shaulskaya [q]  
Anastasia Reimchen [q]  
16:30
1st round
Erika Drozd Pereira  
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi  
16:30
1st round
Aimee Tarun  
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon [7]  
16:30
1st round
Andrea Campodonico [WC]  
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin [q]  
18:00
1st round
Melisa Morales  
Susan Doldan [WC]  
18:00
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi  
Alexia Josefina Romero [q]  
18:00
1st round
Camila Ruiz Diaz  
Tatiana Terwindt [WC]  
wta single Clay Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Alina Silich  
Hanna Sokal [q]  
23:00
1st round
Daria Nazarkina  
Kamilla Kokeladze [q]  
23:00
1st round
Anastasia Sukhotina [q]  
Yulia Kulikova  
23:00
1st round
Aleksandra Kuznetsova [WC]  
Ekaterina Yashina [2]  
23:00
1st round
Vlada Koval  
Anna Morgina [3]  
23:00
1st round
Aleksandra Kulik  
Valeriya Pogrebnyak [WC]  
08:00
1st round
Yana Sizikova [1]  
Vitalia Stamat  
08:00
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova [5]  
Elizaveta Dementyeva [WC]  
08:00
1st round
Gyulnara Nazarova [WC]  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) [q]  
09:00
1st round
Diana Demidova [q]  
Valeriya Zeleva [8]  
09:00
1st round
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya [4]  
Angelina Zhuravleva  
09:30
1st round
Alina Shcherbinina [q]  
Anastasia Zakharova [q]  
10:30
1st round
Ulyana Ayzatulina  
Daria Kruzhkova [6]  
10:30
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko  
Aleksandra Pospelova  
12:00
1st round
Anna Ukolova  
Nonna Kurginyan  
wta single Clay Holland Rotterdam sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
qual.
Sara Guglielminotti  
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia  
09:00
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher  
Femke Van Diemen  
11:00
qual.
Katharina Hering  
Margaux Orange  
11:00
qual.
Laura Heinrichs  
Jonna Schroeder  
11:00
qual.
Franziska Kommer  
Vivien Sandberg  
11:00
qual.
Chanel Janssen  
Darya Lebesheva  
13:00
qual.
Eva Vedder  
Sina Herrmann  
13:00
qual.
Isabelle Haverlag  
Nynke Hamburg  
wta single Clay Serbia Vrnjacka Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
qual.
Valeriya Denisenko  
Aleksandra Stankovic  
08:30
qual.
Mila Mejic  
Lana Sipek  
08:30
qual.
Viktoria Surova  
Aleksandra Kocic  
08:30
qual.
Ema Mulalic  
Tina Vlajic  
08:30
qual.
Bojana Klincov  
Galateia Mesochoritou  
08:30
qual.
Nika Zupancic  
Andrijana Stoilkovic  
11:00
qual.
Sara Gvozdenovic  
Anja Gal  
11:00
qual.
Jovana Peric (SRB)  
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur  
wta single Clay Belgium Wanfercee Baulet sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Catherine Chantraine  
Caroline Romeo [3]  
23:00
1st round
Yukina Saigo [6]  
Chelsea Vanhoutte  
23:00
1st round
Lara Salden [5]  
Michaela Boev  
23:00
1st round
Pauline Demel [WC]  
Mina Hodzic [7]  
08:30
qual.
Laura Boehner  
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper  
09:30
qual.
Maja Issler  
Emily Casteleyn  
09:30
qual.
Carolina Bulatovic  
Julia Victoria Rennert  
11:00
qual.
Blanca Puig Caballero  
Carmen Schultheiss  
11:00
qual.
Daria Kuczer  
Agathe Timsit  
11:00
qual.
Anna Ozerova  
Carla Girbau Romero  
12:30
1st round
Tiffany William  
Dominique Karregat [8]  
12:30
qual.
Giorgie Jones  
Diana Martynov  
12:30
qual.
Sinja Kraus  
Marianne Argyrokastriti  
14:00
1st round
Camille Sireix  
Axana Mareen  
16:00
1st round
Naoko Eto  
Victoria Kalaitzis [WC]  
16:30
1st round
Julie Gervais [1]  
Juliette Bastin [WC]  
wta double Hard USA New Haven sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova [1]  
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava  
20:00
1st round
Timea Bacsinszky/Coco Vandeweghe  
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova [WC]  
<