wta single Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1st round
Mihaela Buzarnescu  
Jelena Ostapenko  
14:00
2nd round
Margarita Gasparyan  
Karolina Pliskova  
14:00
1st round
Tamara Zidansek  
Carla Suarez Navarro  
15:30
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens  
Caroline Wozniacki  
15:30
1st round
Anastasija Sevastova  
Daria Gavrilova  
15:30
1st round
Camila Giorgi  
Su-Wei Hsieh  
15:30
1st round
Lesya Tsurenko  
Julia Goerges  
17:00
2nd round
Alize Cornet  
Elina Svitolina  
17:00
1st round
Polona Hercog  
Barbora Strycova  
19:00
1st round
Samantha Stosur  
Sofia Kenin  
19:00
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova  
Belinda Bencic  
wta single Clay Holland W15 Alkmaar sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
q 1
Yukina Saigo  
Melissa Boyden  
09:30
q 1
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen  
Jasmijn Gimbrere  
09:30
q 1
Dominique Karregat  
Alisa Axyanova  
09:30
q 1
Annick Verhaar  
Marie Villet  
09:30
q 1
Lexie Stevens  
Emily Casteleyn  
09:30
q 1
Agnes Gustafsson  
Margaux Orange  
09:30
q 1
Valentina Ivanov  
Perla Nieuwboer  
12:00
q 1
Alina Silich  
Vivien Sandberg  
12:00
q 1
Noelly Longi Nsimba  
Maria Manilova  
12:00
q 1
Isabelle Haverlag  
Suzan Lamens  
12:00
q 1
Nynke Hamburg  
Eline Audenaert  
12:00
q 1
Fabienne Gettwart  
Dewi Dijkman  
14:00
q 1
Luna Meers  
Axana Mareen  
14:00
q 1
Katriin Saar  
Emily Seibold  
14:00
q 1
Gabriella Mujan  
Sem Wensveen  
wta single Clay Hungary W15 Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
q 1
Melis Sezer  
Satsuki Takamura  
09:00
q 1
Ludmila Kareisova  
Nicole Gadient  
09:00
q 1
Nika Radisic  
Ema Vasic  
09:00
q 1
Klara Ondrejcekova  
Lilly Elida Haseth  
10:00
q 1
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)  
Reka Farbas  
10:00
q 1
Sara Gvozdenovic  
Ingrid Vojcinakova  
10:00
q 1
Denisa Hindova  
Nikoletta Muller  
10:00
q 1
Livia Lukacs  
Kristyna Hrabalova  
11:30
q 1
Alexa Pirok  
Karolina Vlckova  
11:30
q 1
Reka Zadori  
Gabriela Duca  
11:30
q 1
Adrienn Horvath  
Izabela Gabriela Novac  
12:30
q 1
Nikola Breckova  
Stella Kovacicova  
12:30
q 1
Reka Pecsi  
Ksenia Tarasova  
12:30
q 1
Alexandra Vasilyeva  
Ivana Sebestova  
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
qual.
Caitlin Bernard  
Sophia Whittle  
15:30
qual.
Isha Budwal  
Leolia Jeanjean  
15:30
q 1
Camille Verden Anderson  
Anastasia Sysoeva  
15:30
qual.
Andrea Duva  
Gianna Pielet  
15:30
qual.
Lilian Poling  
Natalia Escobar  
15:30
qual.
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu  
Yureni Reyna Gomez  
15:30
qual.
Shria Atturu  
Isabelle Boulais  
wta single Hard Indonesia W15 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:40
qual.
Ai Yamaguchi  
Sara Jamal  
wta single Hard Spain W15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
q 1
Natalia Orlova  
Maialen Morante Oyague  
09:00
q 1
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia  
Josephine Boualem  
09:00
q 1
Gemma Lairon Navarro  
Esther Lopez Alcaraz  
09:00
q 1
Amanda Montes Khaghani  
Irina Cantos Siemers  
09:00
q 1
Julia Ronney  
Nora Ayala Serra  
11:30
q 1
Theo Gravouil  
Ali Collins  
11:30
q 1
Melany Solange Krywoj  
Isabel Iglesias Prieto  
11:30
q 1
Laura Marti  
Anne-Sophie Morandais  
11:30
q 1
Justina Mikulskyte  
Marta Falceto Font  
11:30
q 1
Alba Rey Garcia  
Louise Lampla  
15:30
q 1
Christina Rosca  
Amandine Cazeaux  
15:30
q 1
Laura Maluniakova  
Micol Sanna  
15:30
q 1
Isabella Harvison  
Ana Utrilla Benito  
17:30
q 1
Alexia Witthaus Vine  
Ksenia Kolesnikova  
wta single Clay USA W15 Shreveport sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
qual.
Vivian Mayumi Toma  
Rachel Janssen  
16:30
q 1
Rosalyn Small  
Keisha R. Clousing  
16:30
q 1
Sumvruta Iyengar  
Scout Mathews  
16:30
q 1
Althea Hudson  
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog  
16:30
q 1
Trishna Parikh  
Emma Davis  
16:30
q 1
Jamilah Snells  
Charity Johns  
16:30
q 1
Alyse Cormier  
Sophie Abrams  
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
q 1
Yana Mogilnitskaya  
Alisa Rastegaeva  
09:00
q 1
Alica Rusova  
Lidija Samardzic  
09:00
q 1
Daria Rakitskaya  
Carola Cavelli  
09:00
q 1
Jacquline Nylander Altelius  
Sofia Rocchetti  
09:00
q 1
Alina Michalitsch  
Carla Touly  
09:00
q 1
Diana Khodan  
Yvonne Neuwirth  
09:00
q 1
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan  
Beatrice Ricci  
09:00
q 1
Julia Riera  
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann  
09:00
q 1
Elisa Andrea Camerano  
Andjela Jocovic  
09:00
q 1
Audrey Dabomve  
Nicole Fossa Huergo  
09:00
q 1
Caitlyn Portela  
Anamarija Spoljaric  
09:00
q 1
Aleksandra Zlatarova  
Martina Capurro Taborda  
09:00
q 1
Mai Kandori  
Alessandra Simone  
wta single Clay Germany W25 Darmstadt sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
q 1
Albina Khabibulina  
Yana Morderger  
09:00
q 1
Martina Pradova  
Jantje Tilbuerger  
09:00
q 1
Eleni Kordolaimi  
Sina Herrmann  
09:00
q 1
Julia Wachaczyk  
Hannah Nagel  
09:00
q 1
Vivian Heisen  
Katerina Filip  
09:00
q 1
Natalia Siedliska  
Natalie Proese  
09:00
q 1
Manon Arcangioli  
Chiara Grimm  
09:00
q 1
Vivian Wolff  
Arlinda Rushiti  
09:00
q 1
Leonie Kung  
Maria Patrascu  
09:00
q 1
Karolina Jaskiewicz  
Carmen Schultheiss  
09:00
q 1
Michelle Roth  
Gabriela Horackova  
09:00
q 1
Jule Niemeier  
Kristina Milenkovic  
09:00
q 1
Laura Radakovic  
Tayisiya Morderger  
09:00
q 1
Celine Fritsch  
Lena Lutzeier  
09:00
q 1
Gina Marie Dittmann  
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
wta single Clay France W25 Perigueux sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
qual.
Manon Leonard  
Kelia Le Bihan  
wta single Clay Italy W25 Tarvisio sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
q 1
Barbora Miklova  
Karin Kennel  
10:00
q 1
Angelica Raggi  
Manca Pislak  
10:00
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
Anastasia Piangerelli  
10:00
q 1
Gloria Ceschi  
Elena De Santis  
10:00
q 1
Tasha Cacciato  
Rasheeda Mcadoo  
10:00
q 1
Veronika Bokor  
Bojana Marinkovic  
13:00
q 1
Sandra Samir  
Veronika Erjavec  
13:00
q 1
Anna Peres  
Camilla Rosatello  
13:00
q 1
Kristina Novak  
Angelica Moratelli  
13:00
q 1
Moyuka Uchijima  
Rubina Marta De Ponti  
13:00
q 1
Gaia Di Paolo  
Iva Primorac  
wta double Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang  
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac  
17:00
1st round
Raquel Atawo/Vera Zvonareva  
Darya Kasatkina/Anett Kontaveit  
19:00
1st round
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke  
Harriet Dart/Heather Watson