wta single Clay China Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1st round
Samantha Stosur  
Ankita Raina  
04:00
1st round
En Shuo Liang  
Xinyu Gao  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
qual.
Shannon Cox  
Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
08:00
qual.
Candela Bugnon  
Veronika Pepelyaeva  
08:00
qual.
Ines Ibbou  
Vicky Van De Peer  
08:00
qual.
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu  
Agata Bachanek  
08:00
qual.
Sapfo Sakellaridi  
Chiara Grimm  
08:00
qual.
Arina Solomatina  
Nana Kawagishi  
08:00
qual.
Ksenia Tarasova  
Sina Herrmann  
08:00
qual.
Honoka Kobayashi  
Angelina Graovac  
wta single Clay Colombia W15 Bucaramanga sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Marcela Bueno  
Antonia Samudio  
23:00
1st round
Fernanda Brito  
Jane Wasserson  
23:00
1st round
Arantxa Sanchez  
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez  
23:00
1st round
Yuliana Monroy  
Carla Lucero  
23:00
1st round
Lara Escauriza  
Mariana Borges  
23:00
1st round
Ana Maria Gomez  
Yuliana Lizarazo  
23:00
1st round
Shaloom Delgado Forero  
Ana M Becerra  
23:00
1st round
Sofia Cardenas Galvis  
Melisa Morales  
15:40
1st round
Gabriela Macias  
Maria Parra Romero  
17:00
1st round
Laetitia Pulchartova  
Liz Melanie Aristizabal Londono  
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
qual.
Nora Ayala Serra  
Laura Ashley  
09:30
qual.
Margaux Orange  
Elvina Kalieva  
wta single Hard Uzbekistan W25 Andijan sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:30
qual.
Alicia Barnett  
Sowjanya Bavisetti  
wta single Clay Switzerland W25 Chiasso sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani  
Irina Fetecau  
23:00
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann  
Susan Bandecchi  
23:00
1st round
Stephanie Wagner  
Romy Koelzer  
23:00
1st round
Stefania Rubini  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer  
23:00
1st round
Dejana Radanovic  
Lara Salden  
23:00
1st round
Martina Colmegna  
Conny Perrin  
23:00
1st round
Paula Badosa Gibert  
Lucia Bronzetti  
23:00
1st round
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
Cristina Bucsa  
23:00
1st round
Dalma Galfi  
Ylena In-Albon  
23:00
1st round
Jaimee Fourlis  
Sandra Samir  
23:00
1st round
Leonie Kung  
Caroline Werner  
23:00
1st round
Varvara Gracheva  
Teliana Pereira  
10:00
1st round
Quirine Lemoine  
Ioana Loredana Rosca  
10:00
1st round
Georgia Brescia  
Marta Kostyuk  
10:00
1st round
Jana Fett  
Jaqueline Cristian  
16:30
1st round
Fiona Ganz  
Julia Grabher  
wta single Clay USA W25 Osprey sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Gaia Sanesi  
Maria Mateas  
23:00
1st round
Elena Gabriela Ruse  
Alexa Noel  
23:00
1st round
Sophie Chang  
Olivia Rogowska  
23:00
1st round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano  
Usue Maitane Arconada  
23:00
1st round
Ann Li  
Arianne Hartono  
17:10
q 1
Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh  
Natalia Siedliska  
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:40
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger  
Mallaurie Noel