atp single Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida [WC]  
Orlando Luz [ALT]  
14:00
1st round
Vit Kopriva  
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
15:00
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez [WC]  
Sebastian Baez [q]  
16:00
1st round
Emilio Gomez [6]  
Roberto Quiroz  
17:00
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [WC]  
Facundo Bagnis [3]  
20:30
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo  
Thiago Seyboth Wild [2]  
atp single Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
Daniel Masur  
Kimmer Coppejans  
11:00
1st round
Quentin Halys  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [ALT]  
11:00
1st round
Zdenek Kolar  
Henri Laaksonen [4]  
12:30
1st round
Nikola Milojevic [5]  
Marco Trungelliti  
12:30
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic [q]  
Lorenzo Giustino [7]  
13:00
1st round
Nuno Borges [WC]  
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
13:50
1st round
Tristan Lamasine  
Arthur Rinderknech  
14:20
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi [6]  
Michael Vrbensky [q]  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
q 2
Diana Demidova  
Laure Line Glaude  
06:00
q 2
Anhzelika Isaeva  
Lia Karatancheva  
06:00
q 2
Polina Bakhmutkina  
Tereza Dejnozkova  
06:00
q 1
Kristina Milenkovic  
Simona Ogescu  
06:00
q 2
Sofia Milatova  
Sara Gvozdenovic  
06:00
q 1
Saki Imamura  
Maria Sara Popa  
06:00
q 2
Jantje Tilbuerger  
Ioana Zvonaru  
06:00
q 2
Sapfo Sakellaridi  
Anastasiya Apalikhina  
06:00
q 2
Arina Solomatina  
Sabrina Rittberger  
06:00
q 2
Melody Hefti  
Adriana Rajkovic  
06:00
q 1
Sophie Luescher  
Pelin Colak  
06:00
q 1
Lara Pfeifer  
Selina Atay  
06:00
q 2
Dora Olgungul  
Katarina Kozarov  
06:00
q 2
Lara Onal  
Alara Ayaz  
06:00
q 1
Aglaya Zaynieva  
Eva Garkusha  
06:00
q 1
Lucia Peyre  
Iana Tishchenko  
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
q 2
Tina Cvetkovic  
Alica Rusova  
08:00
q 2
Clara Vlasselaer  
Jessie Aney  
08:00
q 2
Amira Badawi  
Zoe Howard  
08:00
q 2
Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy  
Jelena Stojanovic  
09:00
q 2
Zoziya Kardava  
Izabela Heinzova  
09:00
q 2
Sara Akid  
Aya El Sayed  
09:00
q 2
Aya El Aouni  
Alisa Axyanova  
10:30
q 2
Jennifer Luikham  
Iuliia Nikitina  
10:30
q 2
Marie Mettraux  
Anna Borovinskaya  
10:30
q 2
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano  
Saumya Vig  
10:30
q 2
Smriti Bhasin  
Rita Atik  
11:30
q 2
Noel Saidenova  
Salma Abdel Rahim  
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
qual.
Helena Narmont  
Amal Gati  
10:00
qual.
Alina Michalitsch  
Lola Mireille Glantz  
10:00
qual.
Elena Milovanovic  
Chahd Berriri  
10:00
qual.
Angelina Graovac  
Nour Gueblaoui  
10:00
qual.
Wiem Boubaker  
Ghalia Guizani  
11:00
qual.
Giulia Crescenzi  
Nikol Palecek  
atp double Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [1]  
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Eduardo Ribeiro [WC]  
atp double Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Pavel Kotov/Alexey Vatutin  
Andrea Arnaboldi/Riccardo Bonadio