atp single Carpet Italy Andria Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Alessandro Bega  
Richard Berankis [2]  
10:00
1st round
Albano Olivetti  
Matteo Viola  
10:00
1st round
Alessandro Petrone  
Uladzimir Ignatik [5]  
10:00
1st round
Filip Horansky  
Mirza Basic [3]  
10:00
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino [WC]  
Robin Kern  
10:00
1st round
Zdenek Kolar [8]  
Lorenzo Frigerio  
atp single Hard India Bangalore Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
1st round
Brydan Klein  
Pedja Krstin [7]  
07:00
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
Evan King [6]  
08:10
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux  
Marc Polmans  
08:30
1st round
Jay Clarke  
Sidharth Rawat [q]  
atp single Hard Thailand Hua Hin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
qual.
Stephane Robert  
Alexander Babanine  
04:00
qual.
Marinko Matosevic  
Pol Wattanakul  
04:00
qual.
Hiroki Moriya  
Cheong-Eui Kim  
04:00
qual.
Vasko Mladenov  
Tobias Simon  
06:00
1st round
Danilo Petrovic  
Jose Statham  
06:00
1st round
Omar Jasika  
Maverick Banes  
06:00
1st round
Jirat Navasirisomboon [WC]  
Austin Krajicek  
07:20
1st round
Akira Santillan [3]  
Congsup Congcar [WC]  
07:20
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon [7]  
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul [WC]  
atp single Clay Brazil Rio De Janeiro sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Carlos Berlocq [4]  
Daniel Elahi Galan  
13:00
1st round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva [1WC]  
Michael Linzer  
13:00
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez  
Martin Cuevas  
13:00
1st round
Andrea Collarini  
Gastao Elias [2]  
13:00
1st round
Javier Marti  
Christian Lindell  
13:00
1st round
Guilherme Clezar  
Goncalo Oliveira [7]  
13:00
1st round
Juan Ignacio Londero  
Hernan Casanova  
13:00
1st round
Pedro Cachin  
Joao Pedro Sorgi  
13:00
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [8]  
Federico Coria  
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunisia F35 (Hammamet) sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
fin
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss [3]  
Nikola Cacic  
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
fin
Gaia Sanesi  
Varvara Gracheva  
wta single Hard USA Honolulu sets 1 2 3 4 5
21:00
1st round
Shuai Zhang  
Taysia Rogers  
wta single Hard India Mumbai sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1st round
Irina Khromacheva  
Sabina Sharipova  
09:30
1st round
Carol Zhao  
Zeel Desai  
09:30
1st round
Marie Bouzkova  
Valentyna Ivakhnenko  
10:50
1st round
Hiroko Kuwata  
Fanny Stollar  
10:50
1st round
Mayo Hibi  
Alize Lim  
10:50
1st round
Karman Kaur Thandi  
Dalila Jakupovic  
12:20
1st round
Laura Robson  
Yanina Wickmayer  
atp double Carpet Italy Andria Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia  
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Giuseppe Tresca [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori  
Mirza Basic/Aldin Setkic  
23:00
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar  
Enrico Dalla Valle/Mark Vervoort [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky  
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez [4]  
23:00
1st round
Alexander Bury/Vladimir Uzhylovsky [3]  
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino  
23:00
1st round
Sander Arends/Sander Gille [1]  
Gianluca Di Nicola/Giorgio Ricca [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Gabor Borsos/Constant Lestienne  
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Denis Matsukevitch  
23:00
1st round
Riccardo Ghedin/Walter Trusendi  
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel [2]  
atp double Hard India Bangalore Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Mikhail Elgin/Divij Sharan [1]  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Jay Clarke  
23:00
1st round
Sumit Nagal/Elias Ymer  
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth  
05:30
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic  
Pedro Martinez Portero/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras  
06:30
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov  
Kunal Anand/Anvit Bendre [WC]  
09:50
1st round
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan [3]  
Pedja Krstin/Tsung-Hua Yang  
10:00
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Suraj R Prabodh/Nitin Kumar Sinha [WC]  
14:20
1st round
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood [WC]  
Brydan Klein/Marc Polmans [2]  
atp double Hard Thailand Hua Hin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley [1]  
Dayne Kelly/Andrew Whittington  
09:00
1st round
Nikola Milojevic/Danilo Petrovic  
Kittirat Kerdlaphee/Phongsapak Kerdlaphee [WC]  
09:00
1st round
Maverick Banes/Alexey Vatutin  
Patcharapol Kawin/Jirat Navasirisomboon [WC]  
atp double Clay Brazil Rio De Janeiro sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Fabiano De Paula/Marcelo Demoliner [1]  
Andre Ghem/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Ficovich  
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior/Christian Oliveira [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabricio Neis [3]  
Martin Cuevas/Christian Lindell  
23:00
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Joao Souza  
Pedro Cachin/Joao Pedro Sorgi  
23:00
1st round
Guilherme Clezar/Goncalo Oliveira  
Roberto Carballes Baena/Javier Marti  
23:00
1st round
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello  
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria  
23:00
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild [WC]  
Romain Arneodo/Fernando Romboli [4]  
23:00
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan/Juan Ignacio Londero  
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
wta double Hard India Mumbai sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina  
Victoria Rodriguez/Bibiane Schoofs