Belarus Belarus F2 (Minsk) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/2
Marsel Ilhan [1]  
Yaraslav Shyla [3]  
23:00
1/2
Marat Deviatiarov  
Dzmitry Zhyrmont [2]  
Belgium Belgium F9 (Koksijde) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Jeroen Vanneste  
Tak Khunn Wang  
11:30
1/4
Omar Salman [8]  
Antoine Hoang [4]  
13:00
1/4
Niels Desein  
Marcelo Plaza [q]  
Italy Cordenons Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Roberto Carballes Baena [4]  
Goncalo Oliveira  
09:00
1/4
Laslo Djere [1]  
Enrique Lopez-Perez  
15:30
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero  
Elias Ymer  
18:30
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino [6]  
Andrea Pellegrino [WC]  
Finland Finland F3 (Helsinki) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/2
Jurgen Zopp [1]  
Karl Friberg  
23:00
1/2
Filippo Baldi [5]  
Roberto Marcora [6PR]  
Germany Germany F11 (Karlsruhe) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1/4
Peter Heller [PR]  
Mate Valkusz  
12:00
1/4
Florian Fallert [7]  
Benjamin Hassan  
13:30
1/4
Sebastian Fanselow [1]  
Daniel Kopeinigg [q]  
14:00
1/4
Alexei Popyrin [6]  
Jan Choinski [2]  
Germany Meerbusch Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Florian Mayer [1]  
Andreas Haider-Maurer [WC]  
09:00
1/4
Vaclav Safranek [8]  
Nicola Kuhn [WC]  
12:30
1/4
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun  
Jeremy Jahn [7]  
13:30
1/4
Aleksandr Nedovesov  
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
Holland Netherlands F5 (Oldenzaal) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp [1]  
Stephan Fransen [q]  
08:30
2nd round
Bart Van Den Berg [q]  
Paul Monteban [WC]  
08:30
2nd round
Matthew Dellavedova [q]  
Christoph Negritu [7]  
Poland Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Adam Chadaj [q]  
Aleksandar Vukic  
10:00
1/4
Jan Mertl [5]  
Hubert Hurkacz [2]  
11:30
1/4
Mats Moraing [1]  
Carlos Gomez-Herrera [7]  
11:30
1/4
Adrian Andrzejczuk  
Boy Westerhof [6]  
Portugal Portugal F16 (Sintra) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
David Guez [1]  
Javier Pulgar-Garcia  
10:00
1/4
Francisco Cabral [WC]  
Ryan Peniston [q]  
11:30
1/4
Wilfredo Gonzalez [q]  
Jonathan Kanar [7]  
11:30
1/4
David Perez Sanz  
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia [PR]  
Romania Romania F10 (Bucharest) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1/4
Federico Zeballos [3]  
Vasile Antonescu [8]  
08:00
1/4
Ben Patael [6]  
Maxime Tabatruong [4]  
09:30
1/4
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu  
Pietro Licciardi  
09:30
1/4
Maxime Chazal [1]  
Florent Diep  
Russia Russia F7 (Moscow) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/4
Mikhail Elgin  
Artem Dubrivnyy [WC]  
23:00
1/4
Shalva Dzhanashia  
Anton Zaitcev  
23:00
1/4
Evgeny Karlovskiy [1]  
Alexander Zhurbin [6]  
23:00
1/4
Artur Shakhnubaryan [SE]  
Kristian Lozan  
Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:30
1/4
Casper Ruud [5]  
Victor Estrella [4]  
23:00
1/4
Gastao Elias [8]  
Cristian Rodriguez [q]  
00:00
1/4
Guido Pella [3]  
Nicolas Jarry [7]  
Serbia Serbia F2 (Novi / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Tomislav Brkic [1]  
Nerman Fatic [8]  
09:00
1/4
Joao Menezes  
Nino Serdarusic [4]  
10:30
1/4
Nathan Pasha [7]  
Dejan Katic  
10:30
1/4
Gregoire Jacq [3]  
Dimitar Kuzmanov [5]  
Spain Spain F25 (Vigo) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1/4
Marc Giner [1]  
Eduard Esteve Lobato [6]  
13:00
1/4
Jaume Pla Malfeito [7]  
Mikhail Korovin  
Switzerland Switzerland F3 (Collonge / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/2
Hiroyasu Ehara [3]  
Filip Horansky [2]  
11:30
1/2
Alexander Lazov [1]  
Lukas Ollert [8]  
Thailand Thailand F6 (Nonthaburi) / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:30
1/2
Blake Ellis [q]  
Jacob Grills  
Turkey Turkey F30 (Istanbul) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago [6]  
Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
08:00
2nd round
Cengiz Aksu [WC]  
Gabriel Donev  
09:00
1/4
Tsung-Hua Yang [7]  
Matias Zukas [4]  
09:00
1/4
Alexander Erler  
Viktor Durasovic [5]  
Canada Vancouver Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:30
2nd round
Taro Daniel [6]  
Brayden Schnur [WC]  
18:00
1/4
Liam Broady [SE]  
Joris De Loore  
18:00
1/4
Stefano Napolitano  
Lloyd Harris [q]  
USA Cincinnati / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
3rd round
Rafael Nadal [1]  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
16:00
1/4
Grigor Dimitrov [7]  
Yuichi Sugita  
Italy Cuneo / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/4
Claudia Giovine  
Lucia Bronzetti  
23:00
1/4
Camilla Abbate  
Federica Di Sarra  
11:30
1/4
Vinciane Remy  
Anastasia Grymalska  
13:30
1/4
Martina Colmegna  
Maria Marfutina  
Austria Graz / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1/4
Anna Bondar  
Nina Potocnik  
13:30
1/4
Pia Konig  
Vendula Zovincova  
13:30
1/4
Gabriela Pantuckova  
Astra Sharma  
Spain Las Palmas De / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1/4
Chayenne Ewijk  
Ines Murta  
Germany Leipzig / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Valentyna Ivakhnenko  
Ankita Raina  
09:00
1/4
Richel Hogenkamp  
Lea Gasparovic  
09:00
1/4
Julia Grabher  
Tereza Mrdeza  
Switzerland Montreux / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Elitsa Kostova  
Deborah Chiesa  
09:00
1/4
Ylena In-Albon  
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor  
09:00
1/4
Leonie Kung  
Amra Sadikovic  
Russia Moscow / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/4
Ilona Kremen  
Iryna Shymanovich  
23:00
1/4
Yana Sizikova  
Varvara Gracheva  
23:00
1/4
Anna Danilina  
Sofya Lansere  
23:00
1/4
Vlada Koval  
Alina Silich  
Poland Mragowo / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
Jade Suvrijn  
Anastasiya Shoshyna  
10:00
1/4
Angelica Moratelli  
Marta Lesniak  
10:00
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad  
Maia Lumsden  
10:00
1/4
Yuliya Hatouka  
Patrycja Polanska  
Thailand Nonthaburi / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
1/2
Luksika Kumkhum  
Karman Kaur Thandi  
06:00
1/2
Junri Namigata  
Yue Yuan  
Holland Oldenzaal / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2nd round
Albina Khabibulina  
Yana Morderger  
10:00
2nd round
Nikki Luttikhuis  
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
10:00
2nd round
Tayisiya Morderger  
Stephanie Wagner  
Canada Vancouver / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
01:30
2nd round
Madison Brengle  
Jasmine Paolini  
USA Cincinnati / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
3rd round
Elina Svitolina  
Julia Goerges  
05:00
3rd round
Sloane Stephens  
Ekaterina Makarova  
Italy Cordenons Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/2
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja [4]  
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar [2]  
23:00
1/2
Matwe Middelkoop/Igor Zelenay [1]  
Tomasz Bednarek/Goncalo Oliveira  
Germany Meerbusch Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/2
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [1]  
Dustin Brown/Antonio Sancic [3]  
Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:40
1/4
Jorge Montero/Marco Trungelliti  
Gastao Elias/Frederico Gil  
01:20
1/4
Juan Ignacio Londero/Luis David Martinez  
Jarryd Chaplin/Evan King [2]  
Canada Vancouver Challenger / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:00
1/2
Treat Conrad Huey/Robert Lindstedt [1]  
Frederik Nielsen/Andreas Siljestrom  
USA Cincinnati / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
1/4
Henri Kontinen/John Peers [1]  
Ryan Harrison/Michael Venus  
16:00
1/4
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [4]  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut [5]  
16:00
1/4
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau  
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares [3]  
USA Cincinnati / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
1/4
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Lesya Tsurenko  
Su-Wei Hsieh/Monica Niculescu