atp single Hard Belarus Belarus F3 (Minsk) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Sergey Betov [1]  
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic  
23:00
1st round
Roman Khassanov [6]  
Cengiz Aksu  
23:00
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin  
Marek Gengel [7]  
23:00
1st round
Alexander Zgirovsky [WC]  
Giorgio Ricca  
23:00
1st round
Dzianis Zharyn [WC]  
David Poljak [2]  
09:30
1st round
Alon Elia [8]  
Koray Kirci  
09:30
1st round
Niklas Johansson  
Sarp Agabigun  
11:00
1st round
Yannai Barkai  
Mikhail Kniazeu [WC]  
11:00
1st round
Jonathan Gray [4]  
Joshua Paris  
atp single Clay China China F13 (Anning) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Tomohiro Masabayashi  
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan  
07:00
1st round
S D Prajwal Dev [6]  
Kazuma Kawachi  
07:00
1st round
Chukang Wang  
Olly Sadler  
08:30
1st round
Naoki Takeda  
Runyu Zhao  
atp single Clay Hungary Hungary F6 (Gyor) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Aldin Setkic [1]  
Marko Tepavac  
23:00
1st round
Sadio Doumbia [5]  
Mark Keki [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Mike Urbanija  
Andras Necz [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Wilson Leite  
Marcell Bartakovics [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Peter Nagy  
David Szintai [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Fabien Reboul [3]  
Gabor Borsos  
23:00
1st round
David Pichler  
Cristian Rodriguez [6]  
23:00
1st round
Pavel Nejedly  
Mate Valkusz [2]  
23:00
1st round
Tomas Liska  
Fabian Marozsan  
atp single Clay Italy Italy F24 (Cuneo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Marco Bortolotti [3]  
Manfred Fellin  
23:00
1st round
Andrea Basso [1]  
Samuele Ramazzotti [q]  
23:00
1st round
Neven Krivokuca  
Andrea Vavassori [7]  
23:00
1st round
Alessandro Ceppellini  
Edoardo Lavagno [q]  
23:00
1st round
Alexander Erler [8]  
Julian Ocleppo [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Stefano Reitano [q]  
Davide Galoppini [4]  
23:00
1st round
Remy Bertola [q]  
Filippo Speziali [q]  
23:00
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry  
Giovanni Rizzuti [q]  
23:00
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev  
Walter Trusendi  
23:00
1st round
Jannik Sinner  
Andrea Gola [WC]  
10:30
1st round
Daniil Zarichanskyy  
Rayane Stable [q]  
10:30
1st round
Alexander Weis  
Corrado Summaria  
10:30
1st round
Andrea Guerrieri  
Riccardo Bonadio [5]  
10:30
1st round
Giacomo Dambrosi [WC]  
Paul Cayre [q]  
12:00
1st round
Luca Giacomini [6]  
Nicolo Giordano [WC]  
14:00
1st round
Francesco Forti  
Alessandro Petrone [2]  
atp single Clay Holland Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Nik Razborsek [8]  
Lucas Hellfritsch [q]  
23:00
1st round
Esteban Bruna [q]  
Amadatus Admiraal [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Kevin Kaczynski [q]  
Stephan Gerritsen  
23:00
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp [4]  
Bart Van Den Berg  
23:00
1st round
Marc Dijkhuizen  
Ruben Konings [q]  
23:00
1st round
Manuel Guinard [1]  
Niels Lootsma [SE]  
23:00
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot [q]  
Justin Butsch [q]  
23:00
1st round
Kazuki Nishiwaki  
Alexander Lazov [2]  
23:00
1st round
Maikel Borg [q]  
Mariano Kestelboim [5]  
23:00
1st round
Ryan Nijboer  
Rayane Roumane [q]  
09:00
1st round
George Von Massow  
Felipe Mantilla [7]  
09:00
1st round
Tom Kocevar-Desman  
Laurent Rochette [3]  
09:00
1st round
Max Houkes [WC]  
Mick Veldheer  
10:30
1st round
Mats Hermans [WC]  
Michiel De Krom  
10:30
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo  
Bart Stevens [WC]  
17:00
1st round
Colin Van Beem [6]  
Stephan Fransen  
atp single Clay Poland Poland F8 (Poznan) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Norbert Tadyszak [WC]  
Maciej Smola  
23:00
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy  
Germain Gigounon [5]  
23:00
1st round
Kacper Zuk [WC]  
Pawel Cias [7]  
23:00
1st round
Daniel Michalski [WC]  
Marek Jaloviec [2]  
10:30
1st round
Eduardo Dischinger  
Vladyslav Orlov  
12:00
1st round
Christian Lindell  
Maciej Rajski  
12:00
1st round
Gijs Brouwer [6]  
Jose Pereira  
atp single Clay Russia Russia F7 (Moscow) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Denis Matsukevitch  
Maxim Ratniuk  
23:00
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov  
Mikhail Fufygin [5]  
23:00
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin [1]  
Alibek Kachmazov [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Vladislav Dubinsky [q]  
Konstantin Kravchuk [4]  
23:00
1st round
Victor Baluda [q]  
Kristian Lozan [2]  
23:00
1st round
Thibault Cancel [q]  
Shalva Dzhanashia [7]  
23:00
1st round
Mikalai Haliak  
Dmitry Mnushkin  
23:00
1st round
Andrey Chepelev [8]  
Danil Spasibo [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Alexey Zakharov  
Vladimir Korolev [q]  
23:00
1st round
Savriyan Danilov [WC]  
Ivan Davydov [q]  
08:00
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis [6]  
Bogdan Bobrov  
08:00
1st round
Anton Zaitcev [3]  
Yan Sabanin  
08:00
1st round
Alexander Shevchenko [q]  
Petr Arkhipov [q]  
09:30
1st round
Alexandr Binda [WC]  
Philipp Klimov [q]  
11:00
1st round
Alexander Igoshin  
Oleg Khotkov  
11:00
1st round
Dimitriy Voronin  
Alexander Boborykin  
atp single Clay Spain Spain F24 (Santander) sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Martin Cuevas [3]  
Diego Hidalgo  
13:00
1st round
Vullnet Tashi  
Raul Brancaccio  
atp single Clay Switzerland Switzerland F3 (Sion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Adrien Bossel  
Lucas Gomez  
23:00
1st round
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Antoine Bellier  
23:00
1st round
Antoine Escoffier [4]  
Alejo Vilaro  
23:00
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [7]  
Gibril Diarra  
23:00
1st round
Nicolas Uryson  
Luca Staeheli [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Mirko Martinez  
Juan Pablo Ficovich [5]  
23:00
1st round
Benjamin Pietri  
Alen Avidzba [6]  
23:00
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini [8]  
Yann Marti  
23:00
1st round
Mischa Lanz [WC]  
Hugo Voljacques  
atp single Hard Thailand Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Pruchya Isarow [8]  
Kunal Anand  
23:00
1st round
Bradley Mousley [1]  
Adam El Mihdawy  
23:00
1st round
Chayanon Kaewsuto [WC]  
Thomas Fancutt [7]  
23:00
1st round
Yu Hsiang Chiu  
Karunuday Singh  
23:00
1st round
Marco Brugnerotto  
Congsup Congcar  
23:00
1st round
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha  
Ryota Tanuma [5]  
23:00
1st round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit  
Nitin Kumar Sinha  
07:50
1st round
Rimpei Kawakami  
Chanchin Sookton-Eng [WC]  
atp single Hard USA Winston-Salem sets 1 2 3 4 5
20:00
1st round
Leonardo Mayer  
Yuichi Sugita  
20:00
1st round
John Millman  
Taro Daniel  
20:00
1st round
Richard Berankis  
Tennys Sandgren  
20:00
1st round
Brayden Schnur [q]  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
20:00
1st round
Laslo Djere  
Tommy Paul [q]  
21:20
1st round
Malek Jaziri  
Taylor Harry Fritz [WC]  
21:20
1st round
Horacio Zeballos [q]  
Lukas Lacko  
21:20
1st round
Guido Andreozzi [LL]  
Marton Fucsovics  
21:20
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Franko Skugor [LL]  
21:20
1st round
Matteo Berrettini  
Julien Benneteau  
wta single Clay Germany Braunschweig sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
qual.
Romy Koelzer  
Cornelia Lister  
23:00
qual.
Lena Rueffer  
Lisa Matviyenko  
23:00
qual.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
Caroline Werner  
23:00
qual.
Sofya Lansere  
Jule Niemeier  
11:00
qual.
Katharina Gerlach  
Rosa Vicens Mas  
11:00
qual.
Elizabeth Halbauer  
Teliana Pereira  
12:30
qual.
Katarzyna Kawa  
Priscilla Heise  
13:00
qual.
Marine Partaud  
Alexandra Panova  
wta single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
qual.
Iulia Maria Farcas  
Julia Helbet  
08:00
qual.
Luminita Tutunaru  
Andreea Elena Iordachi  
08:00
qual.
Brittany Collens  
Emma Onila  
09:30
qual.
Maria Toma  
Alexandra Diana Braga  
09:30
qual.
Andreea Velcea  
Antonella La Cava  
09:30
qual.
Tania Munteanu  
Maria Tanasescu  
11:00
qual.
Iana Tishchenko  
Andreia Beberechi  
11:00
qual.
Daria Solovyeva  
Nathalie Johansson  
wta single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
qual.
Michaela Kucharova (2001)  
Laura Maluniakova  
10:00
qual.
Julia Kimmelmann  
Nina Ugrelidze  
10:00
qual.
Matea Mamic  
Ludmila Kareisova  
10:00
qual.
Karolina Szmit  
Alica Rusova  
10:30
qual.
Aleksandrina Naydenova  
Nadja Ramskogler  
10:30
qual.
Lilla Juhasz  
Petra Seresova  
11:30
qual.
Nikoletta Muller  
Ingrid Vojcinakova  
11:30
qual.
Emma Zakordoniec  
Katarzyna Pitak  
wta single Clay Switzerland Caslano sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Vanda Lukacs  
Natasha Piludu  
23:00
1st round
Cristiana Ferrando  
Sabrina Rittberger  
23:00
1st round
Martina Spigarelli  
Camilla Scala  
23:00
1st round
Manon Peral  
Noelia Zeballos  
23:00
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin  
Shahar Biran  
23:00
1st round
Verena Meliss  
Sandy Marti  
23:00
1st round
Costanza Traversi  
Sina Zuger  
23:00
1st round
Joanne Zuger  
Laetitia Pulchartova  
23:00
1st round
Fiona Ganz  
Giorgia Pinto  
23:00
1st round
Nadine Keller  
Maya Tahan  
12:00
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist  
Sara Gambogi  
12:30
1st round
Tess Sugnaux  
Nicole Gadient  
12:30
1st round
Ana Giraldi Requena  
Laura Schaeder  
12:30
1st round
Isabella Tcherkes Zade  
Jessica Crivelletto  
14:00
1st round
Svenja Ochsner  
Francesca Jones  
16:30
1st round
Mira Antonitsch  
Katerina Tsygourova  
wta single Hard USA New Haven sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1st round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
Kristina Mladenovic  
16:00
1st round
Laura Siegemund  
Johanna Konta  
17:00
1st round
Ana Bogdan  
Camila Giorgi  
18:00
1st round
Karolina Pliskova  
Ekaterina Makarova  
19:00
1st round
Samantha Stosur  
Aryna Sabalenka  
20:00
1st round
Monica Puig  
Timea Bacsinszky  
20:00
1st round
Dayana Yastremska  
Danielle Rose Collins [5]  
21:00
1st round
Maria Sakkari  
Zarina Diyas  
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
q 2
Jeongyun Lee  
Seo Yeon Park  
02:00
q 2
Sujin Yoon  
Ya Yun Pai  
02:00
q 2
Sakura Hosogi  
Seon Young Um  
02:00
q 2
Dainhee Kim  
Dabin Oh  
03:00
q 2
Hyejin Lee  
Nicole Khirin  
03:00
q 2
Nikita Uberoi  
Chihiro Takayama  
03:00
q 2
Eun Se Jang  
You-Na Sul  
03:00
q 2
Subin Park  
Seunghyun Lee  
03:00
q 2
Ryeong Gyeong Park  
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam  
03:00
q 2
En Su Youn  
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi  
03:00
q 2
Heejin Han  
Da Ye Kim  
03:00
q 2
Boyoung Jeong  
Ramya Natarajan  
03:00
q 2
Jeong Yeon Choi  
Sun Bin Kim  
03:00
q 2
Dohee Yim  
Yubean Lee  
03:00
q 2
Handeul Kim  
Da Bin Jun  
03:00
q 2
Minseo Kim (2002)  
Dami Lee  
wta single Clay Paraguay Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Carla Lucero  
Larissa Ravanini De Souza  
23:00
1st round
Eduarda Piai  
Haley Giavara  
23:00
1st round
Gabriela Ce  
Candela Bugnon  
23:00
1st round
Fernanda Brito  
Renata Dias  
23:00
1st round
Rebeca Pereira  
Sarah Tami-Masi  
23:00
1st round
Pamela Wu  
Barbara Gatica  
23:00
1st round
Heydi Doldan  
Camila Giangreco Campiz  
15:00
1st round
Sara Castellano  
Julieta Estable  
15:00
1st round
Juliana Valero  
Eugenia Ganga  
15:00
1st round
Anastasia Shaulskaya  
Anastasia Reimchen  
16:30
1st round
Erika Drozd Pereira  
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi  
16:30
1st round
Aimee Tarun  
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon  
16:30
1st round
Andrea Campodonico  
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin  
18:00
1st round
Melisa Morales  
Susan Doldan  
18:00
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi  
Alexia Josefina Romero  
18:00
1st round
Camila Ruiz Diaz  
Tatiana Terwindt  
wta single Clay Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Alina Silich  
Hanna Sokal  
23:00
1st round
Daria Nazarkina  
Kamilla Kokeladze  
23:00
1st round
Anastasia Sukhotina  
Yulia Kulikova  
23:00
1st round
Aleksandra Kuznetsova  
Ekaterina Yashina  
23:00
1st round
Vlada Koval  
Anna Morgina  
23:00
1st round
Aleksandra Kulik  
Valeriya Pogrebnyak  
08:00
1st round
Yana Sizikova  
Vitalia Stamat  
08:00
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova  
Elizaveta Dementyeva  
08:00
1st round
Gyulnara Nazarova  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)  
09:00
1st round
Diana Demidova  
Valeriya Zeleva  
09:00
1st round
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya  
Angelina Zhuravleva  
09:30
1st round
Alina Shcherbinina  
Anastasia Zakharova  
10:30
1st round
Ulyana Ayzatulina  
Daria Kruzhkova  
10:30
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko  
Aleksandra Pospelova  
12:00
1st round
Anna Ukolova  
Nonna Kurginyan  
wta single Clay Holland Rotterdam sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
qual.
Sara Guglielminotti  
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia  
09:00
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher  
Femke Van Diemen  
11:00
qual.
Katharina Hering  
Margaux Orange  
11:00
qual.
Laura Heinrichs  
Jonna Schroeder  
11:00
qual.
Franziska Kommer  
Vivien Sandberg  
11:00
qual.
Chanel Janssen  
Darya Lebesheva  
13:00
qual.
Eva Vedder  
Sina Herrmann  
13:00
qual.
Isabelle Haverlag  
Nynke Hamburg  
wta single Clay Serbia Vrnjacka Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
qual.
Valeriya Denisenko  
Aleksandra Stankovic  
08:30
qual.
Mila Mejic  
Lana Sipek  
08:30
qual.
Viktoria Surova  
Aleksandra Kocic  
08:30
qual.
Ema Mulalic  
Tina Vlajic  
08:30
qual.
Bojana Klincov  
Galateia Mesochoritou  
08:30
qual.
Nika Zupancic  
Andrijana Stoilkovic  
11:00
qual.
Sara Gvozdenovic  
Anja Gal  
11:00
qual.
Jovana Peric (SRB)  
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur  
wta single Clay Belgium Wanfercee Baulet sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Catherine Chantraine  
Caroline Romeo  
23:00
1st round
Yukina Saigo  
Chelsea Vanhoutte  
23:00
1st round
Lara Salden  
Michaela Boev  
23:00
1st round
Pauline Demel  
Mina Hodzic  
08:30
qual.
Laura Boehner  
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper  
09:30
qual.
Maja Issler  
Emily Casteleyn  
09:30
qual.
Carolina Bulatovic  
Julia Victoria Rennert  
11:00
qual.
Blanca Puig Caballero  
Carmen Schultheiss  
11:00
qual.
Daria Kuczer  
Agathe Timsit  
11:00
qual.
Anna Ozerova  
Carla Girbau Romero  
12:30
1st round
Tiffany William  
Dominique Karregat  
12:30
qual.
Giorgie Jones  
Diana Martynov  
12:30
qual.
Sinja Kraus  
Marianne Argyrokastriti  
14:00
1st round
Camille Sireix  
Axana Mareen  
16:00
1st round
Naoko Eto  
Victoria Kalaitzis  
16:30
1st round
Julie Gervais  
Juliette Bastin  
wta double Hard USA New Haven sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1st round
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova  
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava  
20:00
1st round
Timea Bacsinszky/Coco Vandeweghe  
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova