atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:20
q 1
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva  
Egor Gerasimov  
10:20
q 1
Inigo Cervantes  
Pablo Andujar  
10:20
q 1
Andrej Martin  
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
11:40
q 1
Gerard Granollers  
Dustin Brown  
11:40
q 1
Martin Klizan  
Uladzimir Ignatik  
11:40
q 1
Lorenzo Giustino  
Jozef Kovalik  
13:00
q 1
Ivan Nedelko  
Corentin Moutet  
13:00
q 1
Alexey Vatutin  
Benjamin Bonzi  
13:00
q 1
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
Ernesto Escobedo  
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:20
q 1
Kimmer Coppejans  
Andrea Vavassori  
11:40
q 1
Jeremy Jahn  
Grzegorz Panfil  
11:40
q 1
Andrea Del Federico  
Joris De Loore  
11:40
q 1
Alessio De Bernardis  
Luca Vanni  
13:00
q 1
Matteo Viola  
Vladimir Uzhylovsky  
13:00
q 1
Roberto Marcora  
Gianluca Mager  
13:00
q 1
Andrea Picchione  
Alexandre Muller  
14:20
q 1
Kevin Krawietz  
Julian Ocleppo  
14:20
q 1
Antoine Hoang  
Guillermo Duran  
14:20
q 1
Daniele Cirelli  
Dante Gennaro  
15:40
q 1
Ercole Di Ianni  
Zhizhen Zhang  
atp single Hard France France F7 (La sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1/2
Gijs Brouwer [4]  
Yannick Jankovits [2]  
14:30
1/2
Sebastien Boltz [7]  
Maxime Authom [3]  
atp single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:50
q 1
Elias Ymer  
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
11:00
q 1
Marco Cecchinato  
Mate Valkusz  
11:00
q 1
Sebastian Ofner  
Yannick Maden  
12:10
q 1
Stefano Napolitano  
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
12:20
q 1
Marcos Baghdatis  
Hubert Hurkacz  
12:20
q 1
Gerald Melzer  
Lorenzo Sonego  
atp single Hard Mexico Guadalajara Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20:00
1/2
Marcelo Arevalo [6]  
Brayden Schnur  
atp single Clay Italy Italy F8 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
fin
Andrea Collarini [1]  
Hernan Casanova [4]  
atp single Clay Monaco Monte-Carlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1/2
Rafael Nadal [1]  
Grigor Dimitrov [4]  
14:30
1/2
Alexander Zverev [3]  
Kei Nishikori  
atp single Hard Nigeria Nigeria F1 (Abuja) sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
fin
Markus Eriksson [1]  
Joao Menezes [7]  
atp single Clay Portugal Portugal F8 (Cascais) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1/2
Miliaan Niesten  
Tiago Cacao [WC]  
14:00
1/2
Eduard Esteve Lobato [8]  
Frederico Ferreira Silva [5]  
atp single Clay USA Sarasota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1/2
Reilly Opelka  
Facundo Bagnis  
19:30
1/2
Hugo Dellien  
Juan Ignacio Londero [SE]  
atp single Clay Spain Spain F9 (Madrid) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/2
Pedro Cachin [5]  
Javier Marti [2]  
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/2
Joao Domingues  
Guido Andreozzi  
13:30
1/2
Thomas Fabbiano [5]  
Daniel Gimeno-Traver [q]  
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F15 (Jerba) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1/2
Daniel Brands [1]  
Luke Johnson  
atp single Clay USA USA F11 (Orange sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/2
Samuel Bensoussan [3]  
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera [2]  
16:30
1/2
Noah Rubin [1WC]  
Jose Pereira [4]  
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
q 1
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez  
Balsen Kaya  
23:00
q 1
Svetlana Iansitova  
Agustina Chlpac  
23:00
q 1
Ema Vasic  
Aline Thommen  
23:00
q 1
Maria Oreshkina  
Alessandra Ruggieri  
23:00
q 1
Binasa Beslagic  
Valeriia Sheikina  
23:00
q 1
Andrijana Stoilkovic  
Jessica Bertoldo  
23:00
q 1
Marie Mettraux  
Paula Prehn  
23:00
q 1
Elena Griessner  
Sydney Berlin  
23:00
q 1
Gemma Heath  
Anne-Sophie Morandais  
23:00
q 1
Zaklin Bokan  
Agnes Gustafsson  
23:00
q 1
Arabella Koller  
Simona Ilieva  
23:00
q 1
Olivia Elliott  
Alana Tuayeva  
23:00
q 1
Eleanor Scarff  
Kristina Vasina  
23:00
q 1
Lidya Yargovan  
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin  
23:00
q 1
Arina Solomatina  
Aylin Abdioglu  
23:00
q 1
Iman Garshong  
Larissa Ravanini De Souza  
23:00
q 1
Stephanie Thour  
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy  
23:00
q 1
Bulay Ecem Cakalli  
Eva-Maria Riml  
wta single Clay Egypt Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
q 1
Nermeen Shawky  
Alexa Pitt  
23:00
q 1
Salma Abdel Rahim  
Anastasia Sukhotina  
23:00
q 1
Olga Petrushina  
Nicole Bunea  
23:00
q 1
Maria Carla D'Annunzio  
Vanesa Pappa  
23:00
q 1
Taysia Rogers  
Aleksandra Stankovic  
23:00
q 1
Caroline Fawzy  
Maria Toma  
23:00
q 1
Muskan Gupta  
Sem Wensveen  
23:00
q 1
Yasmin Ezzat  
Estella Jaeger  
23:00
q 1
Maria Charl  
Annick Melgers  
wta single Clay Switzerland Chiasso sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1/2
Cindy Burger  
Andreea Rosca  
14:00
1/2
Raluca Georgiana Serban  
Katarina Zavatska  
wta single Clay USA Dothan sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1/2
Sesil Karatantcheva  
Taylor Townsend  
17:00
1/2
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
Mariana Duque-Marino  
wta single I. hard Canada Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
20:00
Eugenie Bouchard  
Kateryna Bondarenko  
wta single Clay Spain Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Rubber 1
Carla Suarez Navarro  
Veronica Cepede Royg  
14:30
Garbine Muguruza  
Montserrat Gonzalez  
wta single Clay Russia Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Ekaterina Makarova  
Jelena Ostapenko  
wta single I. hard Belarus Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Rubber 1
Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
Anna Schmiedlova  
13:30
Aryna Sabalenka  
Viktoria Kuzmova  
wta single Clay Italy Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
Rubber 1
Jasmine Paolini  
Elise Mertens  
15:00
Sara Errani  
Alison Van Uytvanck  
wta single Clay Romania Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Rubber 1
Simona Halep  
Viktorija Golubic  
13:30
Irina-Camelia Begu  
Timea Bacsinszky  
wta single Clay France Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Rubber 1
Pauline Parmentier  
Sloane Stephens  
15:30
Kristina Mladenovic  
Coco Vandeweghe  
wta single Clay Germany Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Rubber 1
Julia Goerges  
Petra Kvitova  
13:30
Angelique Kerber  
Karolina Pliskova  
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
q 2
Amira Ben Aissa  
Shaline-Doreen Pipa  
23:00
q 1
Sina Haas  
Teodora Djordjevic  
23:00
q 2
Eugenie Chapelle  
Franziska Sziedat  
23:00
q 2
Tamara Tomic  
Sarra Ata  
23:00
q 2
Anjana Suresh  
Chiara De Vito  
23:00
q 1
Radka Buzkova  
Yassamine Boudjadi  
23:00
q 2
Tiphanie Fiquet  
Olga Esteve Mendez  
23:00
q 1
Mayssa Tebourbi  
Sihem Bellahouel  
23:00
q 2
Aneta Laboutkova  
Liv Drolshammer  
23:00
q 2
Luisa Sommer  
Lia Haas  
23:00
q 1
Candace Olivia Pedro  
Julita Saner  
23:00
q 1
Anais Defossez  
Mathilde Dury  
23:00
q 1
Maissane Aik Haymoz  
Manon Leonard  
23:00
q 2
Clara Vlasselaer  
Agnes Brun  
23:00
q 1
Nina Ugrelidze  
Nora Ayala Serra  
13:00
1/2
Margot Yerolymos  
Jessica Ho  
wta single Hard Uzbekistan Karshi sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
q 1
Sadafmoh Tolibova  
Gulchekhra Muhammadsidikova  
23:00
q 1
Nonna Kurginyan  
Shohsiyat Tuhtamatova  
08:40
qual.
Hanna Sokal  
Yuliya Kim  
wta single Carpet Portugal Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
q 2
Maria Joao Koehler  
Lucia Quiterio  
23:00
q 2
Sonya Latycheva  
Aleksandra Pitak  
23:00
q 2
Sara Neto  
Mafalda Soares  
23:00
q 2
Mathilde Armitano  
Maialen Morante Oyague  
23:00
q 2
Greetje Minnen  
Carmen Garri Murcia  
23:00
q 2
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto  
Katerina Filip  
23:00
q 1
Catarina Castro Cerqueira  
Rebeca C Silva  
23:00
q 2
Elizabet Hamaliy  
Paulina Czarnik  
23:00
q 1
Leonor Oliveira  
Katarzyna Pitak  
23:00
q 2
Madalena Peneda  
Lulu Sun  
23:00
q 2
Eleonora Benvenuti  
Irina Cantos Siemers  
23:00
q 1
Carolina Caetano Reis  
Luniuska Delgado  
23:00
q 2
Camila Garcia  
Angela Fita Boluda  
23:00
q 2
Alexandra Silva  
Olga Parres Azcoitia  
13:00
1/2
Katie Swan  
Urszula Radwanska  
15:00
1/2
Giulia Gatto-Monticone  
Katie Boulter  
wta single Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
q 1
Zarina Diyas  
Marie Bouzkova  
12:00
q 1
Fanny Stollar  
Anna Gabric  
13:30
q 1
Su-Wei Hsieh  
Katharina Gerlach  
13:30
q 1
Petra Krejsova  
Veronika Kudermetova  
15:00
q 1
Alize Cornet  
Daniela Seguel  
15:00
q 1
Fiona Ferro  
Oceane Dodin  
15:10
q 1
Conny Perrin  
Tamara Korpatsch  
15:10
q 1
Julia Middendorf  
Marta Kostyuk  
16:30
q 1
Alexandra Cadantu  
Bernarda Pera  
16:30
q 1
Anna Zaja  
Katharina Hobgarski  
16:30
q 1
Carina Witthoeft  
Michaela Honcova  
16:30
q 1
Karolina Muchova  
Marketa Vondrousova  
17:40
q 1
Chloe Paquet  
Kaia Kanepi  
17:40
q 1
Dayana Yastremska  
Marina Melnikova  
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1/2
Martina Trevisan  
Tereza Mrdeza  
14:00
1/2
Manon Arcangioli  
Renata Zarazua  
wta single Clay Croatia Tucepi sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
q 1
Csilla Argyelan  
Nika Radisic  
23:00
q 1
Anna Klasen  
Neli Sunjic  
23:00
q 1
Neda Koprcina  
Nikoletta Muller  
23:00
q 1
Anamarija Stevanovic  
Ema Mulalic  
23:00
q 1
Matea Mamic  
Anna Popescu  
23:00
q 1
Martina Husarova  
Lana Sipek  
23:00
q 1
Alica Rusova  
Maria Petrovic  
23:00
q 1
Anda Karanusic  
Tara Damnjanovic  
23:00
q 1
Klaudia Fedosenkova  
Milica Vujovic  
23:00
q 1
Renata Ivandic  
Bojana Klincov  
23:00
q 1
Andrea Zecevic  
Armina Izic  
23:00
q 1
Petra Deranja  
Sara Peko  
23:00
q 1
Anja Gal  
Veronika Vlkovska  
23:00
q 1
Saara Orav  
Liisa Vehvilainen  
23:00
q 1
Sofia Nami Samavati  
Katja Milas  
23:00
q 1
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova  
Romana Tarajova  
23:00
q 1
Noka Juric  
Gloria Stuani  
23:00
q 1
Borna Mohac  
Karla Kilic  
23:00
q 1
Nina Vicic  
Nikola Breckova  
23:00
q 1
Mathilde Tranberg  
Renata Cipetic  
23:00
q 1
Rebeka Martancikova  
Mihaela Djakovic  
wta single Clay Argentina Villa Del Dique sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
q 1
Marcela Bueno  
Maria Pereyra Sellart  
23:00
q 1
Jimena Paula Garbino  
Raquel Martini  
23:00
q 1
Sol Maria Terracina  
Juliana Jose Parra Gomez  
23:00
q 1
Dana Moreno  
Maria Virginia Bosch  
23:00
q 1
Carolina Garcia  
Miyumi Milagros Saguchi  
23:00
q 1
Candela Bonivardi  
Jazmin Lerman  
23:00
q 1
Maria Victoria Gonzalez Perez  
Natalia Aruj  
23:00
q 1
Agostina Bigotti  
Martina Josefina Zarza  
23:00
q 1
Milagros Jaime  
Chiara Carnelutti  
23:00
q 1
Zoe Yasmin Wende  
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz  
23:00
q 1
Pilar Becerra  
Jazmin Bonita Ribiski  
23:00
q 1
Chloe Hamlin  
Micaela Belen Maiz  
23:00
q 1
Lucia Gianela Cabrera  
Tatiana Victoria Baracco  
23:00
q 1
Maria Sol Abraham Monserrat  
Delfina Glorioso  
23:00
q 1
Luna Morini  
Pamela Wu  
23:00
q 1
Maria Victoria Marchesini  
Macarena Patricia Millan  
wta single Clay Argentina Villa Dolores sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
fin
Victoria Bosio  
Francesca Jones  
atp double Hard Mexico Guadalajara Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1/2
Brydan Klein/Ruan Roelofse [4]  
Santiago Giraldo/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [PR]  
atp double Clay Monaco Monte-Carlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1/2
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [3]  
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
atp double Clay USA Sarasota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1/2
Andre Begemann/Antonio Sancic [3]  
Christian Harrison/Peter Polansky  
atp double Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
fin
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay  
Jonathan Eysseric/Joe Salisbury