wta single I. hard Trinidad W15 Tacarigua sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
fin
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 3 2
17.05.19
1/2
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Akilah James 0 2 2
17.05.19
1/2
Lexie Stevens 2 3 6 7
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 3 65
16.05.19
1/4
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 3 4
16.05.19
1/4
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Amy Kaplan 0 4 3
16.05.19
1/4
Akilah James 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 3 0
16.05.19
1/4
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Breana Stampfli 0 5 3
15.05.19
2nd round
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 2 3
15.05.19
2nd round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Dylan Cline 0 3 1
15.05.19
2nd round
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 2 1
15.05.19
2nd round
Alice Gillan 2 7 4 6
Sabastiani Leon 1 63 6 2
15.05.19
2nd round
Breana Stampfli 2 6 6
Anneliese Rose 0 2 1
15.05.19
2nd round
Akilah James 2 6 6
Stephanie Kent 0 4 1
15.05.19
2nd round
Amy Kaplan 2 6 6
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij 0 1 1
15.05.19
2nd round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 1 0
13.05.19
1st round
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij 2 6 6
Anya King 0 2 1
13.05.19
1st round
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Olga Brozda 0 2 4
13.05.19
1st round
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 1 1
13.05.19
1st round
Amy Kaplan 2 6 7
Maileen Nuudi 0 3 63
13.05.19
1st round
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Dakota Fordham 0 4 3
13.05.19
1st round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Aalisha Alexis 0 0 0
14.05.19
1st round
Anneliese Rose 2 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 1 6 2 3
14.05.19
1st round
Stephanie Kent 2 6 6
Osenyonye Nwokolo 0 0 0
14.05.19
1st round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Kimberly Sabga 0 0 0
14.05.19
1st round
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Carlista Mohammed 0 1 0
14.05.19
1st round
Breana Stampfli 2 3 7 6
Maria Tanasescu 1 6 62 1
14.05.19
1st round
Akilah James 2 6 6
Soizette Simmons 0 0 1
14.05.19
1st round
Keira Blackbeard 2 6 6
Keesa Lee Young 0 1 0
14.05.19
1st round
Dylan Cline 2 6 6
Shauna Valentine 0 0 0
wta double I. hard Trinidad W15 Tacarigua sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.19
fin
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Sabastiani Leon 2 7 6
Olga Brozda/Paulina Jastrzebska 0 5 4
12.05.19
1/2
Olga Brozda/Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Tanasescu 0 4 1
12.05.19
1/2
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Sabastiani Leon 2 6 4 10
Maileen Nuudi/Lexie Stevens 1 3 6 5
12.05.19
1/4
Olga Brozda/Paulina Jastrzebska 2 7 7
Stephanie Kent/Pauline Wuarin 0 5 63
12.05.19
1/4
Maileen Nuudi/Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Micheline Aubuchon/Dylan Cline 0 5 2
12.05.19
1/4
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Sabastiani Leon 2 4 7 10
Dakota Fordham/Amy Kaplan 1 6 65 8
12.05.19
1/4
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Anneliese Rose/Breana Stampfli 0 0 2
12.05.19
1st round
Olga Brozda/Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard/Kimberly Sabga 0 1 1
12.05.19
1st round
Dakota Fordham/Amy Kaplan 2 6 6
Aalisha Alexis/Keesa Lee Young 0 0 0
12.05.19
1st round
Maileen Nuudi/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Akilah James/Carlista Mohammed 0 2 0
12.05.19
1st round
Micheline Aubuchon/Dylan Cline 2 3 6 10
Anya King/Iris Julia-Antje Verweij 1 6 1 8
12.05.19
1st round
Stephanie Kent/Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Osenyonye Nwokolo/Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 1
12.05.19
1st round
Anneliese Rose/Breana Stampfli 2 6 2 11
Tricia Mar/Soizette Simmons 1 1 6 9