wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
fin
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 1
21.11.20
1/2
Martina Colmegna 2 1 7 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 5 4
21.11.20
1/2
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 1 2
18.11.20
1/4
Ani Amiraghyan 1 w/o
Romy Koelzer 0
20.11.20
1/4
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 2 1
20.11.20
1/4
Martina Colmegna 2 6 7
Michaela Laki 0 2 5
20.11.20
1/4
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 4 3
18.11.20
2nd round
Ani Amiraghyan 2 4 6 6
Alica Rusova 1 6 3 1
18.11.20
2nd round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 2
18.11.20
2nd round
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 2
18.11.20
2nd round
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 1 4
18.11.20
2nd round
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 3 2
18.11.20
2nd round
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 4 0
18.11.20
2nd round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 0 0
18.11.20
2nd round
Michaela Laki 2 6 6 6
Oana Gavrila 1 1 74 4
16.11.20
1st round
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 5 4
16.11.20
1st round
Andreea Rosca 2 3 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 6 1 2
16.11.20
1st round
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 4 0
16.11.20
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 3
16.11.20
1st round
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 3 2
17.11.20
1st round
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 5 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 3 7 5
17.11.20
1st round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 3 4
17.11.20
1st round
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 4
17.11.20
1st round
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 0
17.11.20
1st round
Alica Rusova 2 6 2 7
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 1 6 64
17.11.20
1st round
Nicole Khirin 2 7 7
Verena Meliss 0 5 5
17.11.20
1st round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 3 2
17.11.20
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 4
17.11.20
1st round
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 1 2
17.11.20
1st round
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 7
Martina Spigarelli 0 2 5
17.11.20
1st round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 1 0
16.11.20
qual.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 0 3
16.11.20
qual.
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Marina Davtyan 0 4 2
16.11.20
qual.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 3 4
16.11.20
qual.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Sabine Rutlauka 0 3 0
16.11.20
qual.
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 1 3
16.11.20
qual.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Adela Moravcova 0 2 2
15.11.20
q 2
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 4 10
Laura Svatikova 1 4 6 2
15.11.20
q 2
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 7
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 5
15.11.20
q 2
Eleni Christofi 2 6 3 12
Anja Wildgruber 1 2 6 10
15.11.20
q 2
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 3 4
15.11.20
q 2
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 0 2 4
15.11.20
q 2
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Beloslava Veleva 0 0 1
15.11.20
q 2
Nicole Khirin 2 5 6 10
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 7 2 5
15.11.20
q 2
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 0 0
15.11.20
q 2
Marina Davtyan 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 2 3
15.11.20
q 2
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Alicia Melosch 0 2 1
15.11.20
q 2
Adela Moravcova 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 1 4
15.11.20
q 2
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 1 3
14.11.20
q 1
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 4 0
14.11.20
q 1
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane 0 0 2
14.11.20
q 1
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 2 2
14.11.20
q 1
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 4 2
14.11.20
q 1
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 4 2
14.11.20
q 1
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Carla Del Barrio 0 2 2
14.11.20
q 1
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
14.11.20
q 1
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6
Tereza Krenkova retired 0 0
14.11.20
q 1
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 1 2
14.11.20
q 1
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 2 2
14.11.20
q 1
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 2 4
14.11.20
q 1
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Theodora Xantava 0 2 4
14.11.20
q 1
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 0 1
14.11.20
q 1
Alicia Melosch 2 5 7 13
Yarden Akler 1 7 5 11
14.11.20
q 1
Marina Davtyan 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 1 0
14.11.20
q 1
Linda Sevcikova 2 7 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 5 3
14.11.20
q 1
Shavit Kimchi 2 4 6 11
Sonja Krtenova 1 6 2 9
14.11.20
q 1
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 7
Ralitsa Alexandrova 0 2 5
14.11.20
q 1
Adela Moravcova 2 6 3 10
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 3 6 6
14.11.20
q 1
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Karolina Mrowiecova 0 3 1
14.11.20
q 1
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 1 10
Marion Viertler 1 3 6 3
14.11.20
q 1
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Ellie Logotheti 0 4 3
14.11.20
q 1
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 4 10
Emily Welker 1 3 6 4
14.11.20
q 1
Beloslava Veleva 2 6 6
Nefeli Zafeiri 0 1 1
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
fin
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 0 4 4
20.11.20
1/2
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 1 1
20.11.20
1/2
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar 0 3 1
18.11.20
1/4
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Anca Alexia Todoni 0 3 4
18.11.20
1/4
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan/Martina Spigarelli 0 3 3
18.11.20
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava 0 1 2
18.11.20
1/4
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 2 6 7
Magdalini Adaloglou/Eleni Christofi 0 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Yarden Akler/Nicole Khirin 0 1 2
16.11.20
1st round
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 2
16.11.20
1st round
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava 2 7 7
Verena Meliss/Svenja Ochsner 0 5 5
16.11.20
1st round
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 3 10
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 1 1 6 4
16.11.20
1st round
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Silvia Ambrosio/Elysia Bolton 0 65 3
16.11.20
1st round
Magdalini Adaloglou/Eleni Christofi 2 4 6 10
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 1 6 1 8
16.11.20
1st round
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 2 6 6
Anna Popescu/Alica Rusova 0 1 1
17.11.20
1st round
Ani Amiraghyan/Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi 0 3 1