atp single Hard USA M25 Bakersfield sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.19
fin
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 1
15.03.19
1/2
Aleksandar Vukic 2 4 7 6
Joao Menezes 1 6 64 3
15.03.19
1/2
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 2 4
14.03.19
1/4
Sekou Bangoura 1 w/o
Tung-Lin Wu 0
14.03.19
1/4
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 1 2
14.03.19
1/4
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7
Lloyd Glasspool 0 2 5
14.03.19
1/4
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 2 3
13.03.19
2nd round
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 1 4
13.03.19
2nd round
Lloyd Glasspool 1 6 5
Jack Draper retired 0 1 2
13.03.19
2nd round
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 2 3
13.03.19
2nd round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 4 6
Tom Fawcett 1 4 6 3
13.03.19
2nd round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 4 2
13.03.19
2nd round
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 2 2
13.03.19
2nd round
Isaiah Strode 2 3 7 7
Martin Redlicki 1 6 5 66
13.03.19
2nd round
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 7 7
Alexander Ritschard 1 72 5 65
11.03.19
1st round
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Evan Zhu 0 64 3
11.03.19
1st round
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 3 0
11.03.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Maxwell Mckennon 0 4 61
11.03.19
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Drew Baird 0 5 4
11.03.19
1st round
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 3 1
11.03.19
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 4 3
12.03.19
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6 6
Boris Arias 1 76 2 1
12.03.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 0 7 6
Lucas Gomez 1 6 65 2
12.03.19
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 2
12.03.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 7
Ryan Shane 0 5 5
12.03.19
1st round
Martin Redlicki 2 1 7 6
Edan Leshem 1 6 65 3
12.03.19
1st round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 4 2
12.03.19
1st round
Tom Fawcett 2 6 3 6
Zdenek Derkas 1 2 6 4
12.03.19
1st round
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 3 3
12.03.19
1st round
Andrew Watson 2 4 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 1 6 1 3
12.03.19
1st round
Isaiah Strode 2 6 3 6
Errol Smith 1 2 6 3
11.03.19
qual.
Zdenek Derkas 2 7 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 65 3
11.03.19
qual.
Ryan Peniston 2 4 7 10
Danny Thomas 1 6 61 4
11.03.19
qual.
Errol Smith 2 2 6 10
David Fox 1 6 1 3
11.03.19
qual.
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 4 1
11.03.19
qual.
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 3 2
11.03.19
qual.
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 1 0
10.03.19
q 1
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 4 3
10.03.19
q 1
Zdenek Derkas 1 w/o
Alexios Halebian 0
10.03.19
q 1
David Fox 2 6 3 10
William Griffith 1 3 6 8
10.03.19
q 1
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 2 0
10.03.19
q 1
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 3 4
10.03.19
q 1
Errol Smith 2 6 7
Eric Hadigian 0 2 63
10.03.19
q 1
Andrew Watson 1 def.
Nathan Kwon 0
10.03.19
q 1
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Cagatay Sami Soke 0 4 2
10.03.19
q 1
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Jeremy Moser 0 1 3
10.03.19
q 1
Danny Thomas 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 1 3
10.03.19
q 1
Brandon Perez 2 6 4 10
Oleksiy Arovin 1 4 6 5
10.03.19
q 1
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 1 10
Angus Bradshaw 1 2 6 8
atp double Hard USA M25 Bakersfield sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.19
fin
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu 2 6 3 10
Ian Dempster/Jacob Dunbar 1 1 6 7
10.03.19
1/2
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 3 4
10.03.19
1/2
Ian Dempster/Jacob Dunbar 2 6 7
Abraham Asaba/Charlie Emhardt 0 3 5
10.03.19
1/4
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett/Andrew Watson 0 4 4
10.03.19
1/4
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu 2 1 6 10
Jordi Arconada/Michael Geerts 1 6 0 4
10.03.19
1/4
Ian Dempster/Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard/Ryan Shane 0 2 4
10.03.19
1/4
Abraham Asaba/Charlie Emhardt 2 1 6 11
Aleksandar Vukic/Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 3 9
10.03.19
1st round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Joao Menezes/Karue Sell 0 4 3
10.03.19
1st round
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Edan Leshem/Anderson Reed 0 3 2
10.03.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard/Ryan Shane 2 6 4 10
Lukas Ollert/Tobias Simon 1 3 6 5
10.03.19
1st round
Jordi Arconada/Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 0 2 2
10.03.19
1st round
Tom Fawcett/Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Angus Bradshaw/Jeremy Moser 0 4 2
10.03.19
1st round
Ian Dempster/Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Jenson Brooksby/David Fox 0 4 4
10.03.19
1st round
Abraham Asaba/Charlie Emhardt 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek/Errol Smith 0 63 3
10.03.19
1st round
Aleksandar Vukic/Tung-Lin Wu 2 3 6 10
Ryan Peniston/Danny Thomas 1 6 1 5