atp single Clay Austria M15 Telfs sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.19
fin
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 4 76 3
12.07.19
1/2
Sandro Ehrat 2 4 6 6
Petr Nouza 1 6 2 1
12.07.19
1/2
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 3 1
11.07.19
1/4
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 1 1
12.07.19
1/4
Alexander Erler 2 3 7 7
Tomas Machac 1 6 63 69
12.07.19
1/4
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
12.07.19
1/4
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 2 4
10.07.19
2nd round
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 2 4
10.07.19
2nd round
Alexander Erler 2 7 6
Andrea Bolla 0 5 3
10.07.19
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 3
10.07.19
2nd round
Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Dominik Boehler 0 65 4
10.07.19
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 3 1
10.07.19
2nd round
Jakob Aichhorn 2 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 1 6 4 4
10.07.19
2nd round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Julian Schubert 0 0 2
11.07.19
2nd round
David Pichler 2 7 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 5 77 2
08.07.19
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 2
08.07.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Roko Horvat 0 1 5
08.07.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 4
09.07.19
1st round
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 0 3
09.07.19
1st round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 1 2
09.07.19
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp 0 64 2
09.07.19
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 0
09.07.19
1st round
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 1 3
09.07.19
1st round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 0 2
09.07.19
1st round
Andrea Bolla 2 7 6
Davide Tortora 0 5 3
09.07.19
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Damien Wenger 0 3 5
09.07.19
1st round
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 4 3
09.07.19
1st round
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 3 6
Johannes Bangratz 1 3 6 2
09.07.19
1st round
Julian Schubert 2 6 7
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 4 5
09.07.19
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 7
Matyas Fuele 0 2 5
09.07.19
1st round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 0 2
07.07.19
qual.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 0 3
08.07.19
qual.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 2 1
08.07.19
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 3 2
08.07.19
qual.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 5 10
Nicolas Parizzia 1 2 7 6
08.07.19
qual.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 0 1
08.07.19
qual.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 2 3
08.07.19
qual.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 4 4
08.07.19
qual.
Moritz Thiem 2 7 6
Tomas Liska 0 65 3
07.07.19
q 1
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 1
07.07.19
q 1
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 4 10
Horst Rieder 1 4 6 7
07.07.19
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Leonard Sanders 0 0 3
07.07.19
q 1
Andrea Borroni 1 7 1 2
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu retired 0 6 0
07.07.19
q 1
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 3 1
07.07.19
q 1
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 0 1
07.07.19
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Matthew Walton 0 1 0
07.07.19
q 1
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Mario Stino 0 1 2
07.07.19
q 1
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 1 2
07.07.19
q 1
Louroi Martinez 2 5 6 13
Gregor Ramskogler 1 7 4 11
07.07.19
q 1
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 1 0
07.07.19
q 1
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Maxwell Acri 0 0 1
07.07.19
q 1
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 0
07.07.19
q 1
Matyas Fuele 2 4 6 10
Bjorn Nareyka 1 6 1 5
07.07.19
q 1
Moritz Thiem 2 1 6 10
Andreas Kramer 1 6 4 3
07.07.19
q 1
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 2 6 10
Philip Bachmaier 1 6 4 8
atp double Clay Austria M15 Telfs sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.19
fin
Michal Konecny/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva/David Pichler 0 2 3
07.07.19
1/2
Vit Kopriva/David Pichler 2 6 7
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 1 5
07.07.19
1/2
Michal Konecny/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn/Gregor Ramskogler 0 4 0
07.07.19
1/4
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 0 3 2
07.07.19
1/4
Jakob Aichhorn/Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 7
Stefano Battaglino/Andrea Bolla 0 2 65
07.07.19
1/4
Vit Kopriva/David Pichler 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler/Paul Woerner 0 2 1
07.07.19
1/4
Michal Konecny/Vitaliy Sachko 2 2 7 14
Matyas Fuele/Davide Tortora 1 6 5 12
07.07.19
1st round
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz/Matthew Walton 0 3 4
07.07.19
1st round
Jakob Aichhorn/Gregor Ramskogler 2 4 6 10
Sandro Ehrat/Nicolas Uryson 1 6 2 7
07.07.19
1st round
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Maxwell Acri/Julian Schubert 0 1 3
07.07.19
1st round
Dominik Boehler/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba 0 4 4
07.07.19
1st round
Matyas Fuele/Davide Tortora 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka/Niklas Waldner 0 4 4
07.07.19
1st round
Michal Konecny/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel/Mick Veldheer 0 2 4
07.07.19
1st round
Stefano Battaglino/Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Timo Beaucamp/Philipp Dittmer 0 1 1