atp single Clay Uganda M15 Kampala sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
fin
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 1 4
17.05.19
1/2
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 1 2
17.05.19
1/2
Julius Tverijonas 2 7 7
Simon Carr 0 5 5
16.05.19
1/4
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 3
16.05.19
1/4
Julius Tverijonas 1 4
Ajeet Rai retired 0 2
16.05.19
1/4
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 7 1 7
Aryan Goveas 1 63 6 5
16.05.19
1/4
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 1 2
15.05.19
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 1 2
15.05.19
2nd round
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 0
15.05.19
2nd round
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 4 3
15.05.19
2nd round
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Ahmed Chaudary 0 1 3
15.05.19
2nd round
Aryan Goveas 2 7 7
Dalwinder Singh 0 64 65
15.05.19
2nd round
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 2 4
15.05.19
2nd round
Simon Carr 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 4 0
15.05.19
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 7
Julian Bradley 0 5 5
14.05.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 4 3
14.05.19
1st round
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 7 6
Kento Tagashira 1 75 63 2
14.05.19
1st round
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 1 6
Sergey Bolotov 1 3 6 2
14.05.19
1st round
Julian Bradley 2 3 7 6
Suraj R Prabodh 1 6 64 2
14.05.19
1st round
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 2 1
14.05.19
1st round
Ahmed Chaudary 2 7 6
Frank Tayebwa 0 5 3
14.05.19
1st round
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 0 3
14.05.19
1st round
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Issa Cuma 0 1 2
14.05.19
1st round
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 4 4
14.05.19
1st round
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 1 4
14.05.19
1st round
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 4 6
Ryan James Storrie 1 2 6 2
14.05.19
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7 7
Anirudh Chandrasekar 1 71 5 5
15.05.19
1st round
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
David Oringa 0 3 1
15.05.19
1st round
Ajeet Rai 2 6 7
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 1 65
15.05.19
1st round
Dalwinder Singh 2 7 6
Muzammil Murtaza 0 64 3
15.05.19
1st round
Rishi Reddy 2 4 7 6
Giovani Samaha 1 6 63 4
13.05.19
qual.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 3
13.05.19
qual.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 3 0
13.05.19
qual.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 4 1
13.05.19
qual.
Rishi Reddy 2 7 4 10
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 5 6 8
13.05.19
qual.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 4 3
13.05.19
qual.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 0 2
13.05.19
qual.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 2 3
13.05.19
qual.
Muzammil Murtaza 2 7 3 10
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 1 65 6 3
12.05.19
q 1
Tejas Chaukulkar 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 4 2
12.05.19
q 1
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Dipanshu Garg 0 0 1
12.05.19
q 1
Philipp Dittmer 2 5 7 10
Kevin Cheruiyot 1 7 65 5
12.05.19
q 1
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
David Sheer Mohamed 0 0 0
12.05.19
q 1
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Paul Ssekandi 0 0 1
12.05.19
q 1
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Raphael Tsongo Pilipili 0 0 0
12.05.19
q 1
Gokul Suresh 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 3 2
12.05.19
q 1
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 7
Alexey Dubinin 0 4 65
12.05.19
q 1
Anshumat Srivastava 2 4 6 10
Jordan Coutinho 1 6 4 5
12.05.19
q 1
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Sebulime Sware 0 2 0
12.05.19
q 1
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 6
Nkanku Mukeba 0 0 0
12.05.19
q 1
Babji Siva Atturu 2 6 6
Edward Birungi 0 4 0
12.05.19
q 1
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 7
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 4 62
12.05.19
q 1
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 1 11
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 1 4 6 9
atp double Clay Uganda M15 Kampala sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.19
fin
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Simon Carr/Ryan James Storrie 0 3 4
12.05.19
1/2
Simon Carr/Ryan James Storrie 2 4 6 10
Aryan Goveas/Giovani Samaha 1 6 3 6
12.05.19
1/2
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov/S D Prajwal Dev 0 2 4
12.05.19
1/4
Simon Carr/Ryan James Storrie 2 6 7
Ajeet Rai/Dhruv Sunish 0 3 5
12.05.19
1/4
Aryan Goveas/Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot/Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 3 4
12.05.19
1/4
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 4 6 10
Julian Bradley/Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 6 3 6
12.05.19
1/4
Sergey Bolotov/S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 7
Kunal Anand/Dipanshu Garg 0 4 5
12.05.19
1st round
Simon Carr/Ryan James Storrie 2 7 6
William Bushamuka/Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 0 60 4
12.05.19
1st round
Aryan Goveas/Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar/Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 3
12.05.19
1st round
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 2 1
12.05.19
1st round
Kevin Cheruiyot/Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 3 6 10
Sheil Kotecha/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 6 3 7
12.05.19
1st round
Julian Bradley/Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Eric Vanshelboim 0 3 2
12.05.19
1st round
Sergey Bolotov/S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Edward Birungi/Frank Tayebwa 0 0 2
12.05.19
1st round
Kunal Anand/Dipanshu Garg 2 2 6 10
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar/Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 1 6 3 8
12.05.19
1st round
Ajeet Rai/Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Simon Peter Ayella/David Oringa 0 4 2