atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
fin
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 4
17.05.19
1/2
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6 6
Peter Bothwell 1 75 4 1
17.05.19
1/2
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Edan Leshem 0 5 3
16.05.19
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 3 2
16.05.19
1/4
Edan Leshem 2 5 7 6
Marek Jaloviec 1 7 5 1
16.05.19
1/4
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 1 4 75 3
16.05.19
1/4
Yshai Oliel 2 1 6 6
Patrik Nema 1 6 4 2
15.05.19
2nd round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 1 1
15.05.19
2nd round
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 3 2
15.05.19
2nd round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 3 4
15.05.19
2nd round
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 2 2
15.05.19
2nd round
Aaron Addison 2 7 7
Henry Craig 0 65 63
15.05.19
2nd round
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 2
15.05.19
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 1 6
Robin Stanek retired 0 3
15.05.19
2nd round
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 5 6
Alec Adamson 1 3 7 1
13.05.19
1st round
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 3 4
13.05.19
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 2 1
14.05.19
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 7 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 63 4
14.05.19
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Samuel Bothwell 0 3 4
14.05.19
1st round
Marek Jaloviec 1 6 3 7 4
Michail Pervolarakis retired 0 7 6
14.05.19
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 4 4
14.05.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 4 4
14.05.19
1st round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Brandon Murphy 0 3 3
14.05.19
1st round
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 4 1
14.05.19
1st round
Aaron Addison 2 4 7 6
Omni Kumar 1 6 63 2
14.05.19
1st round
Alec Adamson 2 6 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 74 4 2
14.05.19
1st round
Valentin Guenther 2 7 3 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 65 6 3
14.05.19
1st round
Henry Craig 2 4 7 6
James Story 1 6 61 3
14.05.19
1st round
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 2 3
14.05.19
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 4 0
14.05.19
1st round
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 3 1
13.05.19
qual.
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 6
Roee Benya 0 5 4
13.05.19
qual.
Martin Dimitrov 2 4 7 10
Romain Bauvy 1 6 65 5
13.05.19
qual.
Valentin Guenther 1 6 4
Joshua Rose retired 0 3 0
13.05.19
qual.
Jesse Delaney 2 7 0 10
Milen Ianakiev 1 65 6 5
13.05.19
qual.
Samuel Bothwell 2 3 7 10
Patrick Foley 1 6 64 5
13.05.19
qual.
Moritz Thiem 2 7 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 5 2
13.05.19
qual.
Omni Kumar 2 5 6 10
Alexander Jhun 1 7 4 8
13.05.19
qual.
Brandon Murphy 2 6 6
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 1 0
12.05.19
q 1
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6 10
Jack Gibbens 1 2 75 8
12.05.19
q 1
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 2 3
12.05.19
q 1
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
George Davies 0 4 4
12.05.19
q 1
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 1 2
12.05.19
q 1
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Harry Thursfield 0 1 1
12.05.19
q 1
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 0
12.05.19
q 1
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 4 2
12.05.19
q 1
Roee Benya 2 6 2 10
Emmanuel Luria 1 4 6 6
12.05.19
q 1
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6 10
Vasilios Caripi 1 71 3 5
12.05.19
q 1
Samuel Bothwell 2 7 6
Christos Nikoloulis 0 5 1
12.05.19
q 1
Moritz Thiem 2 6 7
Harry David Meehan 0 2 66
12.05.19
q 1
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 3 2
12.05.19
q 1
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
George Agious 0 1 0
12.05.19
q 1
Joshua Rose 2 1 6 10
Ivan Denisov 1 6 3 6
12.05.19
q 1
Brandon Murphy 2 7 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 63 4
12.05.19
q 1
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 2 2 7 10
Ioannis Stergiou 1 6 65 5
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.19
fin
Marek Jaloviec/Robin Stanek 2 6 4 10
Brandon Murphy/James Story 1 4 6 5
12.05.19
1/2
Marek Jaloviec/Robin Stanek 2 7 7
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis 0 5 5
12.05.19
1/2
Brandon Murphy/James Story 2 7 7
Alec Adamson/Peter Bothwell 0 65 67
12.05.19
1/4
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas/Ioannis Stergiou 0 3 3
12.05.19
1/4
Marek Jaloviec/Robin Stanek 1 4
Aaron Addison/Jesse Delaney retired 0 2
12.05.19
1/4
Brandon Murphy/James Story 2 6 7
Dominik Palan/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 5
12.05.19
1/4
Alec Adamson/Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem/Jonas Trinker 0 3 3
12.05.19
1st round
Alexandros Skorilas/Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Eitan Dray/Raphael Loukas 0 2 2
12.05.19
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6 10
Patrik Nema/Pavel Shumeiko 1 2 75 6
12.05.19
1st round
Marek Jaloviec/Robin Stanek 2 6 6 10
Gabriel Donev/Milen Ianakiev 1 711 2 7
12.05.19
1st round
Aaron Addison/Jesse Delaney 2 4 6 10
Erik Crepaldi/Boris Pokotilov 1 6 3 8
12.05.19
1st round
Brandon Murphy/James Story 2 6 7
George Davies/Patrick Foley 0 3 64
12.05.19
1st round
Dominik Palan/Petros Tsitsipas 2 5 7 11
Paul Cayre/Valentin Guenther 1 7 63 9
12.05.19
1st round
Moritz Thiem/Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris/Sergis Kyratzis 0 4 3
12.05.19
1st round
Alec Adamson/Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya 0 2 3