atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
fin
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 3 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 2 1
17.05.19
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 2 1
17.05.19
1/2
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 62 3
16.05.19
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 2 3
16.05.19
1/4
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 3
Koray Kirci retired 0 2 1
16.05.19
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 4 4
16.05.19
1/4
Oleg Prihodko 1 7 11 3
Matias Zukas retired 0 6 1
15.05.19
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 4 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 6 4 4
15.05.19
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 3 4
15.05.19
2nd round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 7
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 64
15.05.19
2nd round
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 4 6
Denys Klok 1 4 6 4
15.05.19
2nd round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 3 4
15.05.19
2nd round
Vladimir Korolev 2 3 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 67 1
15.05.19
2nd round
Koray Kirci 2 5 6 6
Mislav Bosnjak 1 7 3 0
15.05.19
2nd round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 3
13.05.19
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 1 3
13.05.19
1st round
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 2 4
14.05.19
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 2
14.05.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 0 4
14.05.19
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 65
14.05.19
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 3 2
14.05.19
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 2 1
14.05.19
1st round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 1 2
14.05.19
1st round
Vladimir Korolev 2 5 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 1 7 2 2
14.05.19
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 7
Kuzey Cekirge 0 1 5
14.05.19
1st round
Ondrej Krstev 2 4 6 6
Mate Voros 1 6 4 4
14.05.19
1st round
Koray Kirci 2 3 7 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 6 62 3
14.05.19
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 2 4
14.05.19
1st round
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 3 4
14.05.19
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 1
14.05.19
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 3
13.05.19
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 0 2
13.05.19
qual.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 1
13.05.19
qual.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 2 0
13.05.19
qual.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 4
13.05.19
qual.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 4 10
Bjorn Nareyka 1 1 6 7
13.05.19
qual.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 4 1
13.05.19
qual.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 4 2
13.05.19
qual.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 2
12.05.19
q 1
Fariduni Hamid 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 4 1
12.05.19
q 1
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 0 2
12.05.19
q 1
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 4 4
12.05.19
q 1
Aleksei Khomich 2 7 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 5 4
12.05.19
q 1
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Oliver Varga-Toth 0 2 0
12.05.19
q 1
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 4
12.05.19
q 1
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 1 0
12.05.19
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 2
12.05.19
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 4 4
12.05.19
q 1
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 3
12.05.19
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 2 1
12.05.19
q 1
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 3 4
12.05.19
q 1
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 3 3
12.05.19
q 1
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 3 10
Saba Purtseladze 1 1 6 8
12.05.19
q 1
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 5 12
Victor Ernaelsteen 1 2 7 10
12.05.19
q 1
Shamael Chaudhry 2 2 6 10
Rafael E. Grovas 1 6 3 7
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.19
fin
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 5 10
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 7 5
12.05.19
1/2
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 7 3 14
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 66 6 12
12.05.19
1/2
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli/Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 1
12.05.19
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen/Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 0
12.05.19
1/4
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 4
12.05.19
1/4
Aleksandre Metreveli/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev 0 3 2
12.05.19
1/4
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7 10
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev 1 76 5 2
12.05.19
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov/Dimitriy Voronin 0 0 1
12.05.19
1st round
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev 2 7 7
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 0 64 63
12.05.19
1st round
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev 2 7 6
Rishabdev Raman/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 64 1
12.05.19
1st round
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova 2 7 7
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya 0 63 5
12.05.19
1st round
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Max Houkes/Flemming Peters 0 1 2
12.05.19
1st round
Victor Ernaelsteen/Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 0 10
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker 1 4 6 4
12.05.19
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge/Kayra Kargin 0 3 2
12.05.19
1st round
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6 10
Koray Kirci/Niklas Schell 1 4 77 4