atp single Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
fin
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 3 6
Andrej Martin 1 4 6 2
20.11.20
1/2
Andrej Martin 2 6 2 6
Jesper De Jong 1 3 6 3
20.11.20
1/2
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 2 1
19.11.20
1/4
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 4 4
19.11.20
1/4
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 4 2
19.11.20
1/4
Francisco Cerundolo 2 4 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 6 4 2
19.11.20
1/4
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 2
17.11.20
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 4 1
17.11.20
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 4 6
Christian Lindell 1 0 6 4
17.11.20
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 1 79 62
17.11.20
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 64 2
18.11.20
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 1 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 3 4
18.11.20
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
18.11.20
2nd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 4 4
18.11.20
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 2
15.11.20
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 65
15.11.20
1st round
Andrej Martin 2 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 5
15.11.20
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 4 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 2 4
15.11.20
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 5 4
15.11.20
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Joao Menezes 0 3 5
15.11.20
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 1 4
15.11.20
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 3
16.11.20
1st round
Pedro Sousa 2 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 4 4
16.11.20
1st round
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Cayetano March 0 65 4
16.11.20
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 3 7 6
Emilio Gomez 1 6 67 2
16.11.20
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6 7
Federico Coria 1 67 72 68
16.11.20
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 5
Hernan Casanova retired 0 0
16.11.20
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 3 2
16.11.20
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 5 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 7 4 2
16.11.20
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 7 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 5 61
16.11.20
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 5 6 7
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 7 3 5
14.11.20
qual.
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 2 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 4 6 2
14.11.20
qual.
Hernan Casanova 2 4 7 7
Gonzalo Lama 1 6 5 64
14.11.20
qual.
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez 1 4 76 5
14.11.20
qual.
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 1 3
13.11.20
q 1
Gonzalo Lama 2 4 6 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 6 4 5
13.11.20
q 1
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Angel Diaz Jalil 0 2 5
13.11.20
q 1
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 3
13.11.20
q 1
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 0 2
13.11.20
q 1
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 3 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 3 2
13.11.20
q 1
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 6 6 4
Inigo Cervantes retired 0 7 3 1
13.11.20
q 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 2 6
Agustin Velotti 1 62 6 4
13.11.20
q 1
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Alexander Zederbauer 0 2 3
atp double Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
fin
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 4 10
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 0 6 3
19.11.20
1/2
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 3 6 10
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 1 6 3 5
19.11.20
1/2
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
18.11.20
1/4
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 6 7
Mark Vervoort/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 1 5
18.11.20
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 10
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas 1 74 3 4
18.11.20
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 w/o
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0
18.11.20
1/4
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 1
16.11.20
1st round
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 5 7 10
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 1 7 66 4
17.11.20
1st round
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 3 6 11
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Quiroz 1 6 4 9
17.11.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 4 6 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Diego Hidalgo 1 6 4 7
17.11.20
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 2 6 10
Angel Diaz Jalil/Cayetano March 1 6 2 5
17.11.20
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Alexander Zederbauer 0 3 4
17.11.20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Christian Lindell/Pedro Sakamoto 0 0 4
17.11.20
1st round
Mark Vervoort/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo/Fernando Romboli 0 3 3
17.11.20
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 3 1