atp single Clay Italy Milan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
qual.
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 0 4
24.06.19
qual.
Alex Molcan 2 5 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 7 2 4
24.06.19
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 62 4
24.06.19
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis 1 5 4
Johan Sebastien Tatlot retired 0 7 1
24.06.19
1st round
Danilo Petrovic 2 4 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 3 4
24.06.19
1st round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
24.06.19
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 6
Pavel Kotov 0 62 3
24.06.19
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 3 2
24.06.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 4
atp single Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 4
24.06.19
1st round
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6 6
John Millman 1 73 4 1
24.06.19
1st round
Sam Querrey 2 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 64
24.06.19
1st round
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Reilly Opelka 0 64 3
atp single Grass Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1st round
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 3 2
24.06.19
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 7
Janko Tipsarevic 0 0 66
24.06.19
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 7
Matthew Ebden 0 4 5
24.06.19
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 3 5
24.06.19
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 7
Jc Aragone 0 4 62
24.06.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 4 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 3 6 4
24.06.19
1st round
Viktor Troicki 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 63 4
atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
q 1
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 4 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 4 6 5
24.06.19
q 1
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 1 6 6
Dudi Sela 1 6 0 4
24.06.19
q 1
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 3 0
24.06.19
q 1
Tim Smyczek 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 5 4
24.06.19
q 1
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Jan Choinski 0 1 5
24.06.19
q 1
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 7
Roberto Marcora 0 65 63
24.06.19
q 1
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 2 3
24.06.19
q 1
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 1 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 5 6 4
24.06.19
q 1
Andrew Harris 2 6 7
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 2 5
24.06.19
q 1
Mikael Torpegaard 2 4 7 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 66 3
24.06.19
q 1
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 3 6
Luca Vanni 1 69 6 3
24.06.19
q 1
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 67 4
24.06.19
q 1
Corentin Moutet 2 6 3 8
Lucas Miedler 1 4 6 6
24.06.19
q 1
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Darian King 0 3 2
24.06.19
q 1
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 4 2
24.06.19
q 1
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 3
24.06.19
q 1
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 7 7
Evan Hoyt 0 610 65
24.06.19
q 1
Enzo Couacaud 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 6 3 1
24.06.19
q 1
Gregoire Barrere 2 4 7 6
Emilio Gomez 1 6 65 2
24.06.19
q 1
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 7
Jason Jung 0 65 60
24.06.19
q 1
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli 0 4 2
24.06.19
q 1
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Elias Ymer 1 3 74 4
24.06.19
q 1
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 3 1
24.06.19
q 1
Go Soeda 2 6 3 6
Filippo Baldi 1 4 6 1
24.06.19
q 1
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 3
24.06.19
q 1
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 0 3
24.06.19
q 1
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 1 2
24.06.19
q 1
Yosuke Watanuki 2 4 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 66 1
24.06.19
q 1
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 3 4
24.06.19
q 1
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 7 6
Ze Zhang 1 6 5 1
24.06.19
q 1
Viktor Galovic 2 7 7
Facundo Bagnis 0 60 62
24.06.19
q 1
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 3 2
24.06.19
q 1
Gianluca Mager 2 6 5 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 3 7 4
24.06.19
q 1
Quentin Halys 2 7 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 64 62
24.06.19
q 1
Oscar Otte 2 6 7
Santiago Giraldo 0 3 5
24.06.19
q 1
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 3 4
24.06.19
q 1
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7
Federico Coria 0 2 5
24.06.19
q 1
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 3 4
24.06.19
q 1
Henri Laaksonen 1 2 7 5
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 5 7
24.06.19
q 1
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 3 2
24.06.19
q 1
Aidan Mchugh 0 4 0
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
24.06.19
q 1
Filip Horansky 0 4 4
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
24.06.19
q 1
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 3 1
atp double Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1st round
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Guido Pella 0 4 4
atp double Grass Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 2 7 6
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 0 5 2
24.06.19
1st round
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 3 63