atp single Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
q 1
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 5
27.11.20
q 1
Agustin Velotti 2 7 6
Christian Lindell 0 5 3
27.11.20
q 1
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 5 4
27.11.20
q 1
Kaichi Uchida 2 3 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 2 3
27.11.20
q 1
Nicolas Alvarez 2 3 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 4 4
27.11.20
q 1
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 2 3
27.11.20
q 1
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 3 3
27.11.20
q 1
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Matheus Cury Bueres 0 1 3
atp single Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
1/2
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 4 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 64 6 4
27.11.20
1/2
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 2 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Benicarlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
1/2
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 6 66 4
27.11.20
1/2
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 3 6 7
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 3 5
atp single I. hard Slovakia M15 Bratislava sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
1/2
Bogdan Bobrov 2 3 6 6
Peter Fajta 1 6 4 1
27.11.20
1/2
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 2
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
1/2
Miljan Zekic 2 4 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 1 2
27.11.20
1/2
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 2 2
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
fin
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 3 4
27.11.20
1/2
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 4
27.11.20
1/2
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 2 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
1/2
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 1 63
27.11.20
1/2
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 2 3
atp single Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
q 1
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 4 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 0 6 3
27.11.20
q 1
Maxime Hamou 2 6 2 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 6 64
27.11.20
q 1
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 4 3
27.11.20
q 1
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Michael Geerts 0 65 4
27.11.20
q 1
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 2 1
27.11.20
q 1
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 2 4
27.11.20
q 1
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 2 1
27.11.20
q 1
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Joao Monteiro 0 1 2
atp single Clay Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
1/2
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 4 3
27.11.20
1/2
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 4
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
1/2
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 2 4
27.11.20
1/2
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 0 3
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
fin
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 1 2
27.11.20
1/2
Andreea Rosca 2 6 4 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 1 6 3
27.11.20
1/2
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 2 4
wta single Clay Spain W15 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
1/2
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 2 2
27.11.20
1/2
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 3 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
1/2
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet 0 4 3
27.11.20
1/2
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 2 4
atp double Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
fin
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko 0 3 4
atp double I. hard Slovakia M15 Bratislava sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
fin
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny 0 2 0
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
fin
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 2 5
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
fin
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 0 4 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
1/4
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ergi Kirkin 0 4 3
27.11.20
1/2
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 3 12
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich 1 3 6 10
27.11.20
1/4
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet 0 4 3
27.11.20
1/4
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 4
27.11.20
1/2
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza 0 1 4
27.11.20
1/4
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 5 10
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Zukas 1 2 7 8
atp double Clay Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
fin
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli 0 3 3
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
fin
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Anastasia Nefedova/Jazmin Ortenzi 0 3 5
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
1/2
Chiara Catini/Astrid Cirotte 1 w/o
Lisa Ponomar/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0
27.11.20
1/2
Aubane Droguet/Shalimar Talbi 2 2 6 10
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet 1 6 4 4