atp single Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 66 2
26.11.20
1/4
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 4
26.11.20
1/4
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 74 3 2
26.11.20
1/4
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 2 0
atp single Clay Spain M15 Benicarlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 4
26.11.20
1/4
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 0 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 4 6 4
26.11.20
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 4 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 3 6 2
26.11.20
1/4
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 63
atp single I. hard Slovakia M15 Bratislava sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 3 4
26.11.20
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov 2 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 1 6 66 4
26.11.20
1/4
Zizou Bergs 2 7 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 5 5
26.11.20
1/4
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 3 3
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Miljan Zekic 2 1 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 4 2
26.11.20
1/4
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 3 4
26.11.20
1/4
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 4
26.11.20
1/4
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 1 3
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Ryan Peniston 2 5 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 7 2 1
26.11.20
1/4
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 7
Henry Patten 0 66 63
26.11.20
1/4
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 3 3
26.11.20
1/4
Jiri Lehecka 2 1 6 6
Lucas Gerch 1 6 1 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Luca Potenza 0 3 66
26.11.20
2nd round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 7
Adrian Oetzbach 0 63 66
26.11.20
1/4
Luca Giacomini 2 6 7
Titouan Droguet 0 0 5
26.11.20
2nd round
Luca Giacomini 2 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 1 6 3 4
26.11.20
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz 1 4
Clement Deleersnyder retired 0 0
26.11.20
1/4
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 3 4
26.11.20
2nd round
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 7
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 4
26.11.20
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 64 0
26.11.20
2nd round
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 1 3
26.11.20
2nd round
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Daniele Capecchi 0 4 64
26.11.20
2nd round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 2 3
atp single Clay Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 3 6
Maxime Janvier 1 2 6 1
26.11.20
1/4
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 5 2
26.11.20
1/4
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 2 2
26.11.20
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 1 6 3 3
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Erika Andreeva 0 2 4
26.11.20
1/4
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 3
26.11.20
1/4
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 0 0
26.11.20
1/4
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 3 2
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Verena Meliss 2 6 3 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 2 6 5
26.11.20
1/4
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 2 4
26.11.20
1/4
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 3
26.11.20
1/4
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 3 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 3 6 1
wta single Clay Spain W15 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 2 2
26.11.20
1/4
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 2 6
Marta Custic 1 2 6 2
26.11.20
1/4
Katharina Gerlach 2 4 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 6 0 3
26.11.20
1/4
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 4 7
Shalimar Talbi 1 67 6 5
26.11.20
1/4
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 0
26.11.20
1/4
Carole Monnet 2 6 5 6
Ines Ibbou 1 4 7 3
26.11.20
1/4
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 3 0
atp double Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/2
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 7
Gonzalo Escobar/Artem Sitak 0 67 5
26.11.20
1/2
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko 1 w/o
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti 0
atp double Clay Spain M15 Benicarlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
fin
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan 2 6 2 11
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 3 6 9
atp double I. hard Slovakia M15 Bratislava sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/2
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 7
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic 0 3 61
26.11.20
1/2
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 0 64 4
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/2
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla 0 2 2
26.11.20
1/2
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Manish Sureshkumar 0 64 1
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/2
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 10
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 3 5
26.11.20
1/2
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek 0 1 3
atp double Clay Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/2
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 0 4 2
26.11.20
1/2
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 2
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/2
Anastasia Nefedova/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 3 10
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Noel Saidenova 1 4 6 6
26.11.20
1/2
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva 2 5 6 10
Ines Murta/Lexie Stevens 1 7 2 6
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/2
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan/Sofia Shapatava 0 2 2
26.11.20
fin
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy/Dimitra Pavlou 0 3 3
wta double Clay Spain W15 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
fin
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya 2 3 7 10
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 6 5 7
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch/Ani Vangelova 0 2 4
26.11.20
1/4
Chiara Catini/Astrid Cirotte 2 4 6 12
Manon Arcangioli/Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 4 10
26.11.20
1/4
Lisa Ponomar/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Justine Bryson/Angelina Graovac 0 0 0
26.11.20
1/4
Aubane Droguet/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 7
Olivia Gram/Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 63