atp single Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 4 1
17.11.20
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 4 6
Christian Lindell 1 0 6 4
17.11.20
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 1 79 62
17.11.20
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 64 2
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 1 3 6
Michail Pervolarakis retired 0 6 1
17.11.20
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 0 5 2
17.11.20
1st round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 3 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 4 6 3
17.11.20
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 4 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 3 6 2
17.11.20
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 1
17.11.20
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 4
17.11.20
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 3 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 2 6 4
17.11.20
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 4
17.11.20
1st round
Stuart Parker 2 1 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 6 3 2
17.11.20
1st round
Kalin Ivanovski 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi 0 5 2
17.11.20
1st round
Hanwen Li 2 5 6 6
Naoki Tajima 1 7 2 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 1 2
17.11.20
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 66
17.11.20
1st round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 1 4
17.11.20
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 5 3
17.11.20
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 2 4
17.11.20
1st round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 5 2
17.11.20
1st round
Remy Bertola 2 7 5 6
Juan Bautista Torres 1 63 7 3
17.11.20
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 1
Juan Pablo Paz retired 0 2 0
17.11.20
1st round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 0
17.11.20
1st round
Siddhant Banthia 2 4 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 64 3
17.11.20
1st round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 5 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 4 7 4
17.11.20
1st round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 75 4 3
17.11.20
1st round
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 3 4
17.11.20
1st round
Niels Visker 2 6 7
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 64
17.11.20
1st round
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 7 4 6
Martin Borisiouk 1 65 6 4
17.11.20
1st round
Guy Den Ouden 2 1 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Lamine Ouahab 1 4
Alexander Weis retired 0 2
17.11.20
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 6 6
Ben Patael 1 6 3 1
17.11.20
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 7 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 61 61
17.11.20
1st round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 1
17.11.20
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 1 4
17.11.20
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 2 64
17.11.20
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 1 1
17.11.20
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 4 74 3
17.11.20
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 4 2
atp single I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Novak Djokovic 0 3 3
17.11.20
Alexander Zverev 2 6 4 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 3 6 3
atp single Hard USA Orlando Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 5 7 2
Tung-Lin Wu retired 0 7 5 0
17.11.20
2nd round
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 4 4
17.11.20
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 7 1 7
Zachary Svajda 1 5 6 5
17.11.20
2nd round
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 2 1
atp single I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
2nd round
Illya Marchenko 1 w/o
Hugo Grenier 0
17.11.20
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 64 2
17.11.20
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 1 3
17.11.20
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 62 74 3
17.11.20
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 2 4
17.11.20
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 7 7
Luca Nardi 0 64 68
wta single I. hard Estonia W15 Haabneeme sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 2 0
17.11.20
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 4 6
Nicole Gadient 1 4 6 3
17.11.20
1st round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 2 2
17.11.20
1st round
Elena Malygina 2 7 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 5 2
17.11.20
1st round
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 1 6
Franziska Sziedat 1 3 6 0
17.11.20
1st round
Nikola Breckova 2 7 5 6
Iveta Dapkute 1 5 7 0
17.11.20
1st round
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 3 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 2 6 4
17.11.20
1st round
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Helena Narmont 0 2 0
17.11.20
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 2 7
Laura Hietaranta 1 63 6 65
17.11.20
1st round
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 65 4
17.11.20
1st round
Daniela Glanzer 2 6 6
Elisabeth Iila 0 3 2
17.11.20
1st round
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 4
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 5 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 3 7 5
17.11.20
1st round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 3 4
17.11.20
1st round
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 4
17.11.20
1st round
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 0
17.11.20
1st round
Alica Rusova 2 6 2 7
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 1 6 64
17.11.20
1st round
Nicole Khirin 2 7 7
Verena Meliss 0 5 5
17.11.20
1st round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 3 2
17.11.20
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 4
17.11.20
1st round
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 1 2
17.11.20
1st round
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 7
Martina Spigarelli 0 2 5
17.11.20
1st round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 1 0
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Jenna Defalco 0 3 1
17.11.20
1st round
Federica Prati 2 6 4 6
Larisa Bekmetova 1 2 6 3
17.11.20
1st round
Anna Brogan 2 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale 0 64 63
17.11.20
1st round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Noel Saidenova 0 66 3
17.11.20
1st round
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 4 1
17.11.20
1st round
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 1 3
17.11.20
1st round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 4 0
17.11.20
1st round
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 4 1
17.11.20
1st round
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 2 6
Emma Davis 1 1 6 3
17.11.20
1st round
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 4 0
17.11.20
1st round
Giulia Morlet 0 4
Ksenia Laskutova 1 5
17.11.20
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6 6
Julia Garcia 1 2 79 1
17.11.20
1st round
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 1 2
17.11.20
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 4 4
17.11.20
1st round
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 3 7
Anastasia Nefedova 1 2 6 61
17.11.20
1st round
Jasmine Conway 2 7 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 5 3
wta single Clay Spain W25 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Paula Ormaechea 2 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 1 6 3 0
17.11.20
1st round
Amandine Hesse 2 3 6 6
Despina Papamichail 1 6 4 3
17.11.20
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Laura Pigossi 0 5 0
17.11.20
1st round
Mayar Sherif 2 6 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 2 61
17.11.20
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 2
17.11.20
1st round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 64 3
17.11.20
1st round
Lara Salden 2 6 7
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 3 64
17.11.20
1st round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 0
17.11.20
1st round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 5 4
17.11.20
1st round
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 3 3
17.11.20
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 5 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 7 3 1
17.11.20
1st round
Alexandra Eala 2 6 7
Francesca Jones 0 3 63
atp double Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 3 6 11
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Quiroz 1 6 4 9
17.11.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 4 6 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Diego Hidalgo 1 6 4 7
17.11.20
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 2 6 10
Angel Diaz Jalil/Cayetano March 1 6 2 5
17.11.20
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Alexander Zederbauer 0 3 4
17.11.20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Christian Lindell/Pedro Sakamoto 0 0 4
17.11.20
1st round
Mark Vervoort/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo/Fernando Romboli 0 3 3
17.11.20
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 3 1
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001)/Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 0 3 3
17.11.20
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly/Stuart Parker 0 62 2
atp double Clay Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Louis Dussin/Mathieu Perchicot 0 1 3
17.11.20
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 5 2
17.11.20
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 1 w/o
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0
17.11.20
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Johan Nikles/Marco Trungelliti 0 2 2
17.11.20
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 7
Mario Mansilla Diez/Joe Misrahi 0 5 64
atp double I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 2 7 12
John Peers/Michael Venus 1 6 64 10
17.11.20
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6 10
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 1 64 74 8
atp double Hard USA Orlando Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dennis Novikov 1 74 2 5
17.11.20
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 4 10
Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek 1 4 6 7
17.11.20
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 5 7 10
Bjorn Fratangelo/Patrick Kypson 1 7 66 6
17.11.20
1st round
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Withrow 2 6 6 10
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 1 71 2 6
17.11.20
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tung-Lin Wu 1 w/o
Thai Kwiatkowski/Alexander Ritschard 0
17.11.20
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Martin Redlicki 1 w/o
Aziz Dougaz/Mohamed Safwat 0
17.11.20
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan/Christian Harrison 2 7 4 10
Brandon Holt/Keegan Smith 1 65 6 5
atp double I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 7 4 10
Daniel Masur/Sebastian Ofner 1 64 6 8
17.11.20
1st round
Michael Geerts/Julian Lenz 2 4 7 10
Pavel Kotov/Alexey Vatutin 1 6 62 3
17.11.20
1st round
Andre Begemann/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic/Horst Rieder 0 3 4
17.11.20
1st round
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli 2 7 7
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger 0 64 5
wta double I. hard Estonia W15 Haabneeme sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Weronika Baszak/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Maileen Nuudi/Saara Orav 0 5 2
17.11.20
1st round
Laura Boehner/Nicole Gadient 2 0 6 10
Lissi Kubre/Andrea Roots 1 6 4 1
17.11.20
1st round
Laura Hietaranta/Sabina Zeynalova 2 4 6 10
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 6 4 3
17.11.20
1st round
Emily Appleton/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone/Lyubov Kostenko 0 4 3
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Ani Amiraghyan/Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi 0 3 1
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1/4
Larisa Bekmetova/Saumya Vig 1 w/o
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina 0
wta double Clay Spain W25 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 2 10
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 1 5 6 5
17.11.20
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Despina Papamichail 2 7 6
Diane Parry/Laura Pigossi 0 5 4