atp single Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Pedro Sousa 2 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 4 4
16.11.20
1st round
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Cayetano March 0 65 4
16.11.20
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 3 7 6
Emilio Gomez 1 6 67 2
16.11.20
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6 7
Federico Coria 1 67 72 68
16.11.20
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 5
Hernan Casanova retired 0 0
16.11.20
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 3 2
16.11.20
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 5 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 7 4 2
16.11.20
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 7 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 5 61
16.11.20
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 5 6 7
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 7 3 5
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 2 3
16.11.20
1st round
Jan Choinski 1 6 2 4
Filip Cristian Jianu retired 0 2 6 2
16.11.20
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 3 6
Lucas Miedler 1 3 6 2
16.11.20
qual.
Timo Stodder 2 2 6 10
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 6 4 6
16.11.20
qual.
Vasil Kirkov 2 4 6 10
Billy Harris 1 6 0 7
16.11.20
1st round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 0 1
16.11.20
qual.
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 1
16.11.20
qual.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 62 65
16.11.20
qual.
Stefan Palosi 2 5 6 10
Naoki Tajima 1 7 3 5
16.11.20
qual.
Nicholas David Ionel 1 1
Valentin Royer retired 0 1
16.11.20
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 3 6 7
Jiri Lehecka 1 6 4 62
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
qual.
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 4 1
16.11.20
qual.
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 2 3
16.11.20
qual.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 4
16.11.20
qual.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Connor Kruger 0 3 0
16.11.20
qual.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 3 10
Luis Patino 1 4 6 6
16.11.20
qual.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 7 7
Alec Beckley 0 65 64
16.11.20
qual.
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Raphael Collignon 0 5 4
16.11.20
qual.
Niels Visker 2 7 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 67 0
atp single Clay Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6 7
Fermin Tenti 1 75 4 65
16.11.20
qual.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 0
16.11.20
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 3
16.11.20
1st round
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 3
16.11.20
qual.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 4 10
Lamine Ouahab 1 3 6 8
16.11.20
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 3 0
16.11.20
qual.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 4 4
16.11.20
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6 6
Felix Gill 1 74 4 3
16.11.20
qual.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 1
16.11.20
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 4 0
16.11.20
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 5 2
16.11.20
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 2 10
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 2 6 6
16.11.20
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 2
atp single I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
Dominic Thiem 2 7 7
Rafael Nadal 0 67 64
16.11.20
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 4 7
Andrey Rublev 1 1 6 66
atp single Hard USA Orlando Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 5
16.11.20
1st round
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 4 3
16.11.20
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 1 3
16.11.20
1st round
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 1
16.11.20
1st round
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 3 3
16.11.20
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 4
16.11.20
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 4 3
16.11.20
1st round
Elias Ymer 2 7 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 5 63
16.11.20
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 1 3
atp single I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 1 3
16.11.20
1st round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 3 65
16.11.20
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 6 7
Lukas Klein 0 3 5
16.11.20
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 3 710 3
16.11.20
1st round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 1
16.11.20
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 3 7
Arthur Rinderknech 1 4 6 65
wta single I. hard Estonia W15 Haabneeme sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
qual.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Desire Parn 0 4 4
16.11.20
1st round
Emily Appleton 2 6 7
Julia Avdeeva 0 4 65
16.11.20
qual.
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 2 11
Klaudija Bubelyte 1 4 6 9
16.11.20
qual.
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Sabina Zeynalova 0 4 3
16.11.20
qual.
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 4 1
16.11.20
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Lissi Kubre 0 2 2
16.11.20
qual.
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Nika Novikova 0 1 1
16.11.20
1st round
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 3 3
16.11.20
qual.
Daniela Glanzer 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 3 2
16.11.20
1st round
Weronika Baszak 2 6 7
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 63
16.11.20
qual.
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Polina Ramenskaja 0 3 3
16.11.20
qual.
Elisabeth Iila 2 6 6
Anet Angelika Koskel 0 1 3
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
qual.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 0 3
16.11.20
1st round
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 5 4
16.11.20
qual.
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Marina Davtyan 0 4 2
16.11.20
qual.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 3 4
16.11.20
1st round
Andreea Rosca 2 3 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 6 1 2
16.11.20
1st round
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 4 0
16.11.20
qual.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Sabine Rutlauka 0 3 0
16.11.20
qual.
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 1 3
16.11.20
qual.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Adela Moravcova 0 2 2
16.11.20
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 3
16.11.20
1st round
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 3 2
wta single Clay Spain W25 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 4 7
Maryna Zanevska 1 2 6 5
16.11.20
1st round
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 4 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 2 6 3
16.11.20
qual.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 4
16.11.20
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 4 1
16.11.20
qual.
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 4 0
16.11.20
qual.
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 3 0
16.11.20
qual.
Lara Salden 2 3 6 10
Emeline Dartron 1 6 4 8
16.11.20
qual.
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 3 6 10
Adithya Karunaratne 1 6 3 6
16.11.20
1st round
Diane Parry 2 6 4 6
Amanda Carreras 1 3 6 3
16.11.20
qual.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 7 10
Katie Boulter 1 74 68 5
atp double Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 5 7 10
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 1 7 66 4
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 10
Filip Cristian Jianu/Vasil Kirkov 1 6 3 4
16.11.20
1st round
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel/Jiri Lehecka 0 4 2
16.11.20
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul 0 4 1
16.11.20
1st round
Luke Johnson/Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Maxime Hamou/Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 5 3
16.11.20
1st round
Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Vasileios Iliopoulos/Stephanos Schinas 0 4 1
16.11.20
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6 10
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 1 3 72 7
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa/Hans Albert Schubert 0 2 4
16.11.20
1st round
Sidharth Rawat/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Maxim Krapivin 0 3 3
16.11.20
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 3 10
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi 1 1 6 6
16.11.20
1st round
Siddhant Banthia/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic/Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 4 1
16.11.20
1st round
Aldin Setkic/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 2
16.11.20
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Sherif Makhlouf 2 3 6 12
Bogdan Bobrov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 4 10
16.11.20
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 7 7
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 0 5 5
16.11.20
1st round
Martin Borisiouk/Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 7
Benjamin Dhoe/Mariano Navone 0 1 67
atp double Clay Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis 2 4 6 10
Yan Bondarevskiy/Andrey Chepelev 1 6 3 8
16.11.20
1st round
Tiago Cacao/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 1 2
16.11.20
1st round
Pedro Cachin/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez/Chanon Phunsawat 0 3 4
atp double I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 2 65
16.11.20
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 65 0
atp double Hard USA Orlando Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 2 3 6 10
Christopher Eubanks/Brandon Nakashima 1 6 2 6
atp double I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek/Hugo Grenier 0 2 61
16.11.20
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 5 7 10
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 7 66 8
16.11.20
1st round
Francesco Forti/Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi 0 1 4
16.11.20
1st round
Maxime Cressy/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar/Michael Vrbensky 0 3 64
wta double I. hard Estonia W15 Haabneeme sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Anet Angelika Koskel/Helena Narmont 0 2 2
16.11.20
1st round
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul/Daniela Vismane 0 4 2
16.11.20
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 2
16.11.20
1st round
Elisabeth Iila/Polina Ramenskaja 2 6 6
Desire Parn/Diandra Suitso 0 3 2
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Yarden Akler/Nicole Khirin 0 1 2
16.11.20
1st round
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 2
16.11.20
1st round
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava 2 7 7
Verena Meliss/Svenja Ochsner 0 5 5
16.11.20
1st round
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 3 10
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 1 1 6 4
16.11.20
1st round
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Silvia Ambrosio/Elysia Bolton 0 65 3
16.11.20
1st round
Magdalini Adaloglou/Eleni Christofi 2 4 6 10
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 1 6 1 8
16.11.20
1st round
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 2 6 6
Anna Popescu/Alica Rusova 0 1 1
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina 2 6 5 10
Julia Garcia/Giulia Morlet 1 0 7 7
16.11.20
1st round
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 7
Emma Davis/Noel Saidenova 0 5 5
16.11.20
1st round
Larisa Bekmetova/Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza/Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy 0 4 4
16.11.20
1st round
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed 0 0 4
16.11.20
1st round
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 7
Lucie Havlickova/Vendula Zovincova 0 2 5
16.11.20
1st round
Polina Iatcenko/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt/Anastasia Nefedova 0 3 3
16.11.20
1st round
Michaela Bayerlova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha 0 2 1
16.11.20
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi/Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Federica Prati/Sandra Samir 0 4 2
wta double Clay Spain W25 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.20
1st round
Amandine Hesse/Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Maria Berlanga Bandera/Clarine Lerby 0 1 2
16.11.20
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Julia Payola 0 5 3
16.11.20
1st round
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 2 10
Gabriela Ce/Conny Perrin 1 4 6 6
16.11.20
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Andrea Gamiz 2 4 6 10
Guillermina Naya/Daniela Seguel 1 6 2 8
16.11.20
1st round
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Elizaveta Koklina 0 2 2
16.11.20
1st round
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 0 3 3