atp single I. hard Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
1/2
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 3 4
13.11.20
1/2
Tomas Machac 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 65 2
atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
1/2
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 w/o
Mikael Torpegaard 0
13.11.20
1/2
Denis Kudla 2 6 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 76 1 4
atp single Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
q 1
Gonzalo Lama 2 4 6 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 6 4 5
13.11.20
q 1
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Angel Diaz Jalil 0 2 5
13.11.20
q 1
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 3
13.11.20
q 1
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 0 2
13.11.20
q 1
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 3 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 3 2
13.11.20
q 1
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 6 6 4
Inigo Cervantes retired 0 7 3 1
13.11.20
q 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 2 6
Agustin Velotti 1 62 6 4
13.11.20
q 1
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Alexander Zederbauer 0 2 3
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
1/2
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 2
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
1/2
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 3
13.11.20
1/2
Vladyslav Orlov 2 1 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 1 6 2 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 4 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 6 0 3
13.11.20
1/2
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 4 0
atp single Hard USA Orlando Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
q 1
Sadio Doumbia 2 3 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 5 2
13.11.20
q 1
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Roy Smith 0 63 1
13.11.20
q 1
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 5 3
13.11.20
q 1
Christian Harrison 2 6 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 2 74 4
13.11.20
q 1
Kevin King 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 2 3
13.11.20
q 1
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6 6
Martin Damm 1 4 72 4
13.11.20
q 1
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 1 2
13.11.20
q 1
Zachary Svajda 2 7 3 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 62 6 0
atp single I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
q 1
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 4 2
13.11.20
q 1
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 3 4
13.11.20
q 1
Johannes Haerteis 2 4 7 6
Viktor Galovic 1 6 63 4
13.11.20
q 1
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 4
13.11.20
q 1
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 4 0
13.11.20
q 1
Michael Geerts 2 6 7 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 72 65 5
13.11.20
q 1
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 3 3
13.11.20
q 1
Francesco Forti 2 7 6
Mischa Zverev 0 69 4
atp single I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
fin
Jannik Sinner 2 6 3 7
Vasek Pospisil 1 4 6 63
wta single I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
1/2
Elise Mertens 2 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 1 5
13.11.20
1/2
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 4 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 5 6 3
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
1/2
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 2 1
13.11.20
1/2
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 1 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
1/2
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 2 3
13.11.20
1/2
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 4
wta single Hard USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
1/4
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 1 0
13.11.20
1/4
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Katarina Jokic 0 4 4
13.11.20
1/4
Alycia Parks 1 3 6
Katarzyna Kawa retired 0 6 3
13.11.20
1/2
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 3 2
13.11.20
1/2
Robin Montgomery 2 7 6
Hanna Chang 0 62 2
13.11.20
1/4
Robin Montgomery 2 5 6 6
Hurricane Tyra Black 1 7 0 2
atp double I. hard Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
fin
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 0 4 3
atp double Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
fin
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dennis Novikov 2 7 4 10
Luke Bambridge/Nathaniel Lammons 1 5 6 8
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
1st round
Luke Johnson/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6 10
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch 1 72 4 2
13.11.20
1st round
Jakub Paul/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Corentin Denolly 0 3 3
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
fin
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla 2 4 6 10
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 1 6 4 7
atp double Clay Spain M15 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
fin
Abedallah Shelbayh/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune/Eric Vanshelboim 0 5 3
atp double I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
fin
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 w/o
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0
wta double I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
1/2
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 2 7 4 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Vera Zvonareva 1 67 6 6
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
fin
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun 0 4 1
wta double Hard USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.20
1/2
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Alycia Parks 2 6 6 10
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Conny Perrin 1 3 72 7
13.11.20
1/4
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller 0 4 2
13.11.20
1/4
Jamie Loeb/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 0 3 2
13.11.20
1/2
Jamie Loeb/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Elizabeth Coleman/Kimmi Hance 0 4 0
13.11.20
1/4
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Ariana Arseneault/Ania Hertel 0 5 4
13.11.20
1/4
Elizabeth Coleman/Kimmi Hance 2 6 6
Sarah Hamner/Ashlyn Krueger 0 3 3