atp single I. hard Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 4 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 6 4 4
10.11.20
2nd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 60 76 1
10.11.20
2nd round
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 6
Blaz Rola 0 64 2
10.11.20
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 7
Liam Broady 1 4 75 5
10.11.20
2nd round
Tomas Machac 2 7 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 5 75 1
atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 3 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 4 1
10.11.20
2nd round
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 2 1
10.11.20
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 3 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 3 6 3
10.11.20
2nd round
Christopher Eubanks 1 w/o
Michael Mmoh 0
10.11.20
2nd round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 3 3
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
q 2
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 1 2
10.11.20
q 2
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 4 3
10.11.20
q 2
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 2 0
10.11.20
qual.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 2 1
10.11.20
qual.
Stuart Parker 1 7 4 2
Marko Topo retired 0 6 0
10.11.20
qual.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6 10
Valentin Royer 1 76 4 7
10.11.20
qual.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 0 1
10.11.20
q 2
Sahar Simon 1 6 4
Ioannis Xilas retired 0 4 0
10.11.20
q 2
Aristotelis Thanos 2 7 6
Billy Harris 0 62 4
10.11.20
q 2
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 4 2
10.11.20
1st round
Petr Michnev 2 4 6 6
Omni Kumar 1 6 2 3
10.11.20
1st round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7
Jesse Flores 0 3 5
10.11.20
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Sherif Makhlouf 0 2 1
10.11.20
1st round
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 66 3
10.11.20
1st round
David Poljak 2 6 4 6
Lilian Breut 1 0 6 4
10.11.20
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 3 7
Benjamin Dhoe 1 4 6 5
10.11.20
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 4 7
Gauthier Onclin 1 5 6 5
10.11.20
1st round
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 4 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 60 6 1
10.11.20
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 4 3
10.11.20
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 64
10.11.20
1st round
Felix Corwin 2 3 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 1 6 3 0
10.11.20
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 67 3
10.11.20
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko 0 2 5
10.11.20
1st round
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 1 4
10.11.20
1st round
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 7
Guy Den Ouden 0 2 5
atp single Clay Spain M15 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 2 6
Alexander Weis 1 3 6 1
10.11.20
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 1 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 1 6 4
10.11.20
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 1 2
10.11.20
1st round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 2 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 3 6 4
10.11.20
1st round
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 2 2
10.11.20
1st round
Jaime Caldes 1 5
Alexander Zhurbin retired 0 2
10.11.20
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 4 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 4 6 4
10.11.20
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 4 1
atp single I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
2nd round
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 4 2
10.11.20
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 66
10.11.20
2nd round
John Millman 2 7 6 6
Gilles Simon 1 5 73 2
10.11.20
2nd round
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 4
10.11.20
2nd round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Aslan Karatsev 0 4 65
10.11.20
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 4
wta single I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
2nd round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 3 6 6
Jana Fett 1 6 1 3
10.11.20
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 5 7 6
Greetje Minnen 1 7 67 4
10.11.20
1st round
Elise Mertens 2 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 1 2
10.11.20
2nd round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 5 1
10.11.20
1st round
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 4 4
10.11.20
1st round
Oceane Dodin 2 1 6 6
Jil Teichmann 1 6 4 2
10.11.20
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 0 0
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
qual.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 7 7
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 5 5
10.11.20
qual.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 0
10.11.20
qual.
Irene Lavino 2 6 7
Sonja Krtenova 0 4 64
10.11.20
qual.
Eliz Maloney 2 7 6 10
Nicole Khirin 1 65 75 4
10.11.20
qual.
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 1 2
10.11.20
qual.
Ziva Falkner 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann 0 2 5
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1st round
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 4 5
10.11.20
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 2 4
10.11.20
1st round
Federica Prati 2 6 6 6
Julia Garcia 1 73 2 2
10.11.20
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 3 1
10.11.20
1st round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 4 1
10.11.20
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 4 6
Barbora Matusova 1 2 6 1
10.11.20
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 4 6 7
Louise Kwong 1 6 1 5
10.11.20
1st round
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 0 0
10.11.20
1st round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 2 2
10.11.20
1st round
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 4
10.11.20
1st round
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 2
10.11.20
1st round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 2 2
10.11.20
1st round
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 2 1
10.11.20
1st round
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 0 1
10.11.20
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Giulia Morlet 0 4 4
10.11.20
1st round
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 7
Romana Cisovska 0 4 5
wta single Hard USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
q 1
Tara Moore 2 0 6 10
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 6 2 7
10.11.20
q 1
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 3 10
Madeleine Kobelt 1 1 6 5
10.11.20
1st round
Catherine Harrison 2 6 7
Ankita Raina 0 4 5
10.11.20
q 1
Vivian Heisen 2 7 6
Elizabeth Coleman 0 67 4
10.11.20
qual.
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 7
Tara Moore 0 2 68
10.11.20
q 1
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Rachel Gailis 0 4 4
10.11.20
q 1
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 1 4
10.11.20
qual.
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 3 3
10.11.20
q 1
Jessica Failla 2 6 3 10
Sophie Chang 1 3 6 4
10.11.20
qual.
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 4 2
10.11.20
q 1
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 0 3
10.11.20
q 1
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Lea Ma 0 1 0
10.11.20
qual.
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Brooklyn Olson 0 1 2
10.11.20
q 1
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 7 6
Ania Hertel 0 5 1
10.11.20
qual.
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 7 6
Eleana Yu 0 61 1
10.11.20
q 1
Jessica Livianu 2 6 6
Kimmi Hance 0 3 1
10.11.20
q 1
Ashley Lahey 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 3 4
10.11.20
qual.
Ashley Lahey 2 1 6 10
Emina Bektas 1 6 3 6
10.11.20
q 1
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 3 2
10.11.20
qual.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 4 3
10.11.20
q 1
Ariana Arseneault 2 7 6
Gianna Pielet 0 5 1
10.11.20
1st round
Robin Montgomery 2 7 6
Reese Brantmeier 0 66 2
10.11.20
q 1
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 0 4
10.11.20
q 1
Eleana Yu 2 7 2 10
Maria Mateas 1 64 6 5
10.11.20
q 1
Brooklyn Olson 2 1 6 10
Marine Partaud 1 6 4 7
atp double I. hard Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1st round
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 0 68 1
10.11.20
1st round
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Roman Safiullin/Alexey Vatutin 0 5 3
10.11.20
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 7
Maxime Cressy/Antoine Hoang 0 67 5
10.11.20
1st round
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola 2 6 6 10
Filip Horansky/Lukas Pokorny 1 71 4 6
10.11.20
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 3 65
10.11.20
1st round
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli 2 7 4 12
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 1 63 6 10
atp double Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina/Sean Sculley 0 4 4
10.11.20
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 5 10
Denis Kudla/Thai Kwiatkowski 1 5 7 1
10.11.20
1st round
Nathan Pasha/Martin Redlicki 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Withrow 0 62 3
10.11.20
1st round
William Blumberg/Brian Cernoch 2 6 7
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 5
10.11.20
1st round
Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Andre Goransson/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 1 4
atp double Clay Spain M15 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1st round
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 4 3
10.11.20
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Franco Feitt/Michael Zhu 0 4 4
10.11.20
1st round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort 0 3 2
10.11.20
1st round
Johan Nikles/Marco Trungelliti 2 6 3 10
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis 1 2 6 6
10.11.20
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Pedro Cachin 0 4 4
10.11.20
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko/Damien Wenger 2 4 6 10
Louis Dussin/Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 3 3
10.11.20
1st round
Abedallah Shelbayh/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri/Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 2 3
10.11.20
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev/Richard Zusman 0 1 0
atp double I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1/4
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 0 4 2
10.11.20
1/4
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 2 6 2 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 1 4 6 6
10.11.20
1/4
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak 0 4 2
10.11.20
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic 2 7 7
Nikola Cacic/Aisam Qureshi 0 64 63
wta double I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1/4
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Yana Sizikova 0 3 0
10.11.20
1/4
Gabriela Dabrowski/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 1 2