atp single I. hard Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1st round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 7
Lukas Lacko 0 5 66
09.11.20
1st round
Matteo Viola 2 2 6 7
Jiri Lehecka 1 6 4 65
09.11.20
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 7 3 6
Yannick Maden 1 5 6 4
09.11.20
1st round
Roberto Marcora 2 2 6 7
Maxime Cressy 1 6 4 64
09.11.20
1st round
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 64 1
09.11.20
1st round
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 5 64
09.11.20
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 3 3
09.11.20
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 2 1
09.11.20
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 4 4
09.11.20
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 3 3
atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1st round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 1 74 1 67
09.11.20
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 2 2
09.11.20
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 7 5 3
Guilherme Clezar retired 0 6 2
09.11.20
1st round
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 1 2
09.11.20
1st round
Jack Sock 2 7 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 611 3
09.11.20
1st round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 3 6 6
William Blumberg 1 6 3 4
09.11.20
1st round
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 4 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 2 6 1
09.11.20
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 4 6 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 4 5
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
qual.
Petr Michnev 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 64 2
09.11.20
qual.
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Luis Patino 0 5 2
09.11.20
qual.
Francesco Vilardo 1 6 1
Ivan Sergeyev retired 0 2 0
09.11.20
qual.
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 4 64
09.11.20
qual.
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Alastair Gray 0 2 1
09.11.20
qual.
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 3 3
09.11.20
qual.
Dalibor Svrcina 2 1 6 10
Marat Deviatiarov 1 6 3 6
09.11.20
qual.
Lilian Breut 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 3 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 4 4
09.11.20
1st round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7
Johan Nikles 0 3 5
09.11.20
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 3
09.11.20
1st round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 4 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 2 6 65
09.11.20
qual.
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 3 5
09.11.20
qual.
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 7 10
Damien Wenger 1 6 5 8
09.11.20
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 2
09.11.20
qual.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Lamine Ouahab 0 0 2
09.11.20
qual.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 3 10
Sergi Perez Contri 1 4 6 8
09.11.20
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 4 2
09.11.20
qual.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 3
09.11.20
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 4 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 4 4
09.11.20
qual.
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Maxence Beauge 0 4 64
09.11.20
1st round
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 7
Max Alcala Gurri 0 3 5
atp single I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1st round
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 3 4
09.11.20
1st round
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 2 2
09.11.20
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 4
09.11.20
2nd round
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 2 4
09.11.20
1st round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 2 4
wta single I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1st round
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 4 2
09.11.20
1st round
Stefanie Voegele 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 63 3
09.11.20
1st round
Sorana Cirstea 1 2
Julia Grabher retired 0 3
09.11.20
1st round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 4 4
09.11.20
1st round
Camila Giorgi 2 6 5 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 7 4
09.11.20
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 5 6
Harmony Tan 1 3 7 2
09.11.20
1st round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 4 4
09.11.20
1st round
Jana Fett 1 6 3
Tereza Martincova retired 0 2 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
qual.
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 0 3
09.11.20
qual.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 3 10
Laure Line Glaude 1 0 6 7
09.11.20
qual.
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 5 6 10
Jenna Defalco 1 7 4 5
09.11.20
qual.
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Solana Sierra 0 3 4
09.11.20
qual.
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 3 4
09.11.20
qual.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Giulia Morlet 0 1 4
atp double I. hard Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 3 11
Tomas Liska/Vadym Ursu 1 3 6 9
09.11.20
1st round
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Michal Novansky/Lukas Palovic 0 2 5
atp double Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1st round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 4 10
Robert Galloway/Treat Conrad Huey 1 1 6 7
09.11.20
1st round
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Roberto Cid Subervi/Daniel Elahi Galan 0 64 2
09.11.20
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dennis Novikov 2 6 3 10
Tadas Babelis/Robin Catry 1 2 6 6
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla 2 3 7 11
Alexander Erler/Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 64 9
09.11.20
1st round
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 2 7 6
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf 0 63 4
09.11.20
1st round
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 2 7 4 10
Guy Den Ouden/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 67 6 3
09.11.20
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Issei Okamura/Sidharth Rawat 0 2 4
09.11.20
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 3 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 3 6 4
09.11.20
1st round
Siddhant Banthia/Alastair Gray 2 7 3 13
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi 1 63 6 11
09.11.20
1st round
Francesco Vilardo/Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Luis Patino/Kelsey Stevenson 0 1 2
09.11.20
1st round
Felix Corwin/Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 4 11
Christian Langmo/Aidan Mchugh 1 4 6 9
atp double I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Viktor Troicki 0 2 4
09.11.20
1st round
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 0 4 3
09.11.20
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic 2 7 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 64 2
09.11.20
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 3 4
09.11.20
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Aisam Qureshi 2 3 6 11
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 1 6 2 9
wta double I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1st round
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Eden Silva 0 1 3
09.11.20
1st round
Irina Maria Bara/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 w/o
Marta Kostyuk/Dayana Yastremska 0
09.11.20
1st round
Jil Teichmann/Renata Voracova 1 6
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll retired 0 0
09.11.20
1st round
Greetje Minnen/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani/Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 0
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1st round
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Morgina 0 4 1
09.11.20
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova/Saumya Vig 0 3 4
09.11.20
1st round
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun 2 6 7 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha 1 73 5 7
09.11.20
1st round
Michaela Bayerlova/Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko/Anastasia Kovaleva 0 3 3
09.11.20
1st round
Emma Davis/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 0 10
Merel Hoedt/Anastasia Nefedova 1 4 6 4
09.11.20
1st round
Federica Prati/Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed 0 5 2
09.11.20
1st round
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova/Sandra Samir 0 4 4
09.11.20
1st round
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Jazmin Ortenzi 0 5 1