atp single I. hard Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
q 1
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 1 2
06.11.20
q 1
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 4 2
06.11.20
q 1
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 4 6
Lukas Palovic 1 3 6 2
06.11.20
q 1
Brayden Schnur 2 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 5 3
06.11.20
q 1
Johannes Haerteis 1 1
Maxime Janvier retired 0 0
06.11.20
q 1
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 4 4
06.11.20
q 1
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Michal Novansky 0 0 1
06.11.20
q 1
Jack Draper 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 2 65
atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
q 1
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Zane Khan 0 2 3
06.11.20
q 1
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 4
06.11.20
q 1
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 4
06.11.20
q 1
Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 1 4
06.11.20
q 1
Kevin King 2 6 6
Brian Cernoch 0 3 4
06.11.20
q 1
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 3 3
06.11.20
q 1
Nicolas Mejia 2 2 7 7
Stefan Kozlov 1 6 5 62
06.11.20
q 1
Patrick Kypson 2 7 6 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 5 73 5
atp single Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 4 6 6
Marvin Moeller 1 6 1 1
06.11.20
1/2
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 2 4
atp single Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 2 6
Liam Draxl 1 5 6 3
06.11.20
1/2
Alexis Galarneau 2 7 6
Brandon Holt 0 5 3
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Lucas Catarina 2 6 4 7
Ryan Peniston 1 4 6 5
06.11.20
1/2
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 2 4
atp single I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Yan Sabanin 1 5
Mattias Siimar retired 0 0
06.11.20
1/2
Otto Virtanen 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 2 66
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Quinta Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
2nd round
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 4 4
06.11.20
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Arthur Fery 0 4 4
06.11.20
1/4
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 1 0
06.11.20
1/4
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 1 3
06.11.20
2nd round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 4 3
06.11.20
2nd round
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 4
06.11.20
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 7 7
Pedro Araujo 0 67 64
06.11.20
1/4
Michael Geerts 2 4 6 6
Francisco Cabral 1 6 4 3
06.11.20
2nd round
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 2 1
06.11.20
1/4
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Joao Monteiro 0 2 3
06.11.20
2nd round
Francisco Cabral 2 4 6 6
Edoardo Graziani 1 6 3 4
06.11.20
2nd round
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 7
David Volfson 0 1 5
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 1 4
06.11.20
1/2
Petros Chrysochos 2 1 6 6
Marek Gengel 1 6 2 1
atp single I. hard Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 5 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 7 3 3
06.11.20
1/2
Liam Broady 2 4 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 6 3 4
atp single I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 7
Milos Raonic 0 4 64
06.11.20
1/2
Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Rafael Nadal 0 4 5
atp single I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
q 1
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 3
06.11.20
q 1
Illya Marchenko 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 5 3
06.11.20
q 1
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 4 72 4
06.11.20
q 1
Martin Klizan 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 5 4
06.11.20
q 1
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 1 6
Gabriel Donev 1 3 6 2
06.11.20
q 1
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 2 3
06.11.20
q 1
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 3
06.11.20
q 1
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 5
wta single I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
q 1
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor 0 3 1
06.11.20
q 1
Sabine Lisicki 2 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 3
06.11.20
q 1
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 5 7 2
Rebecca Sramkova retired 0 7 5 0
06.11.20
q 1
Lesley Kerkhove 2 3 6 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 6 1 5
06.11.20
q 1
Tereza Martincova 2 6 4 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 3 6 3
06.11.20
q 1
Irina Maria Bara 2 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 3 4
06.11.20
q 1
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 0 0
06.11.20
q 1
Anhelina Kalinina 2 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 3 3
06.11.20
q 1
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 2 2
06.11.20
q 1
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 2 4
06.11.20
q 1
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 2 3
06.11.20
q 1
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6 6
Ana Konjuh 1 73 4 2
wta single Clay USA W100 Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 4 3
06.11.20
1/2
Mayar Sherif 1 3 6 4
Misaki Doi retired 0 6 3 3
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Romy Koelzer 2 6 3 6
Andreea Rosca 1 2 6 2
06.11.20
1/2
Gergana Topalova 1 6 3
Elysia Bolton retired 0 1 2
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 4 0
06.11.20
1/2
Lara Salden 2 6 7
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 1 5
wta single I. hard Italy W15 Ortisei sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
fin
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 3
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 3
06.11.20
1/2
Jessie Aney 2 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 1 6 1 3
atp double Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
fin
Dustin Brown/Antoine Hoang 2 6 7 13
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 1 78 5 11
atp double Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Liam Draxl/Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6 10
Alexandre Reco/Nicolas Rousset 1 74 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Charles Broom/Matias Soto 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 0 1 3
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 3
06.11.20
1/2
Mateus Alves (2001)/Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston/Michail Pervolarakis 0 3 4
06.11.20
fin
Mateus Alves (2001)/Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 4 6 10
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric 1 6 3 4
atp double I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
fin
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost 2 6 3 10
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 1 3 6 6
atp double Hard Portugal M15 Quinta Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/4
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 1 10
Gastao Elias/Goncalo Falcao 1 4 6 7
06.11.20
1/4
Jonathan Binding/Yann Wojcik 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 3 6 7
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
fin
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo 0 1 3
atp double I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 1 10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 2 6 5
06.11.20
1/2
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 3 64
wta double Clay USA W100 Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
1/2
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey 0 65 2
06.11.20
1/2
Astra Sharma/Mayar Sherif 2 7 7
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 0 62 5
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
fin
Alica Rusova/Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 0 0 4
wta double I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.20
fin
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 5 10
Riya Bhatia/Ines Murta 1 1 7 7