atp single Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 0 1
04.11.20
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 3 6
Roman Safiullin 1 1 6 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 3 1
atp single Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 5 6
Trent Bryde 1 3 7 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 4 4
04.11.20
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 1 4
Zachary Svajda retired 0 1
04.11.20
2nd round
Alexis Galarneau 2 7 6
Matias Soto 0 64 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Charles Broom 1 w/o
Alex Rybakov 0
04.11.20
2nd round
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 0 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Brandon Holt 1 w/o
Justin Butsch 0
04.11.20
2nd round
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 2 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Tyler Zink 0 3 1
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 5 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 7 3 4
04.11.20
1/4
Ryan Peniston 1 w/o
Matija Pecotic 0
04.11.20
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 2 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 4 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 4 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 4 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Francesco Forti 2 6 3 7
Maxime Hamou 1 3 6 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Hanwen Li 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 3 3
atp single I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Lucas Renard 0 63 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Karlis Ozolins 0 4 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 7 7
Daniil Glinka 0 63 64
04.11.20
2nd round
Mattias Siimar 2 6 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 3 75 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 2 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 5 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 7 4 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 3 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 64 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Yaraslav Shyla 2 5 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 7 3 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 4
04.11.20
2nd round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 3 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 3 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 2 6 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 7 7
Omni Kumar 0 66 63
04.11.20
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 1 3
atp single I. hard Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 63 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 6 3 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Luca Nardi 0 3 64
atp single I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
3rd round
Rafael Nadal 2 6 7
Jordan Thompson 0 1 63
04.11.20
3rd round
Stan Wawrinka 2 1 6 6
Andrey Rublev 1 6 4 3
04.11.20
3rd round
Milos Raonic 2 7 6
Marcos Giron 0 61 2
04.11.20
3rd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 6
Norbert Gombos 0 5 2
04.11.20
3rd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 1 1
04.11.20
3rd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 5 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 7 2 2
04.11.20
3rd round
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 611 77 4
04.11.20
3rd round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6 6
Marin Cilic 1 3 74 3
wta single Clay USA W100 Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Misaki Doi 1 w/o
Sara Errani 0
04.11.20
2nd round
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Catherine Cartan Bellis 0 64 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 2 1
04.11.20
1st round
Shelby Rogers 2 6 4 7
Kyoka Okamura 1 2 6 65
04.11.20
2nd round
Mayar Sherif 2 7 7
Caroline Dolehide 0 5 66
04.11.20
2nd round
Gabriela Talaba 1 w/o
Shelby Rogers 0
04.11.20
2nd round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 2 1
04.11.20
2nd round
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 4 1
04.11.20
2nd round
Ann Li 2 4 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 6 4 2
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 5 6 6
Nina Stadler 1 7 3 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Romy Koelzer 2 4 6 6
Melania Delai 1 6 2 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 2 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 0 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Gergana Topalova 1 w/o
Dalila Spiteri 0
04.11.20
2nd round
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 4 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 2 3
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 2 1
04.11.20
2nd round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 3 1
04.11.20
2nd round
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 1 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 1 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 1 3 6 0
04.11.20
2nd round
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 4 7
Francisca Jorge 1 3 6 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 4 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Weronika Baszak 0 4 0
04.11.20
2nd round
Alina Charaeva 2 4 6 7
Estela Perez-Somarriba 1 6 4 65
wta single I. hard Italy W15 Ortisei sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1/4
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 4 2
04.11.20
1/4
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 4
04.11.20
1/4
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 2 3
04.11.20
1/4
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 4 4
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Chanel Simmonds 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 4 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 3 1
04.11.20
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 4 6 6
Anna Brogan 1 6 4 1
04.11.20
2nd round
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Jenna Defalco 0 1 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 1 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 4 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 2 7
Jana Kolodynska 1 4 6 5
atp double Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6 10
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 3 73 8
04.11.20
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 0 3 3
04.11.20
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay 0 4 3
04.11.20
1/4
Dustin Brown/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Sander Arends/David Pel 0 4 2
atp double Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1/4
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 1 w/o
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov 0
04.11.20
1st round
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 2 7 6
Boris Arias/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 66 3
04.11.20
1st round
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez/Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 0 3 4
04.11.20
1st round
Liam Draxl/Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 3 6 12
Alec Adamson/David Fox 1 6 4 10
04.11.20
1st round
Alexandre Reco/Nicolas Rousset 2 2 6 10
Martin Damm/Patrick Kypson 1 6 2 6
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1/4
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 0 2 3
04.11.20
1/4
Mateus Alves (2001)/Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Markus Eriksson 0 3 1
04.11.20
1/4
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 5 10
Lucas Catarina/Luke Johnson 1 5 7 7
04.11.20
1/4
Ryan Peniston/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 4 10
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis 1 3 6 8
atp double I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Joshua Paris/Mark Whitehouse 0 65 2
04.11.20
1/4
Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar 2 6 0 12
Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha 1 3 6 10
04.11.20
1/4
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma 2 4 7 10
Adrien Burdet/Leandro Riedi 1 6 65 1
04.11.20
1/4
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost 2 6 5 10
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 1 2 7 5
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1/4
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 2 4 6 10
Christian Langmo/Aidan Mchugh 1 6 3 8
04.11.20
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 4 6 11
Sagadat Ayap/Miljan Zekic 1 6 1 9
04.11.20
1/4
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi 2 6 7
Simon Beaupain/Issei Okamura 0 3 61
04.11.20
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Shintaro Mochizuki 0 2 4
atp double I. hard Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1/2
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 w/o
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 0
04.11.20
1/2
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Luca Margaroli 0 66 4
atp double I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 0 3 64
04.11.20
2nd round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 1 10
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 2 6 6
04.11.20
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 3 10
Robert Farah/Horacio Zeballos 1 3 6 6
04.11.20
2nd round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 4 63
04.11.20
2nd round
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 7
Taylor Harry Fritz/Casper Ruud 0 4 61
04.11.20
2nd round
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 0 4 64
wta double Clay USA W100 Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 3 10
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 1 5 6 3
04.11.20
1st round
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Lauren Davis/Gabriela Talaba 0 3 4
04.11.20
1st round
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey 2 6 6 10
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Ankita Raina 1 70 2 5
04.11.20
1/4
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 1 w/o
Caroline Dolehide/Shelby Rogers 0
04.11.20
1st round
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Naomi Broady/Erin Routliffe 0 4 3
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1/4
Romy Koelzer/Laura Schaeder 1 w/o
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova 0
04.11.20
1/4
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Lola Marandel/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 2
04.11.20
1/4
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 4 6 10
Irene Lavino/Martina Spigarelli 1 6 3 5
04.11.20
1/4
Alica Rusova/Nina Stadler 1 w/o
Amina Anshba/Sofia Shapatava 0
wta double I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1/4
Riya Bhatia/Ines Murta 1 w/o
Weronika Baszak/Alina Shcherbinina 0
wta double I. hard Italy W15 Ortisei sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1/2
Suzan Lamens/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 7
Julia Avdeeva/Arianna Zucchini 0 2 5
04.11.20
1/2
Federica Di Sarra/Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Claudia Giovine/Angelica Moratelli 0 5 4
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1/4
Federica Prati/Sandra Samir 2 7 3 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Anastasia Nefedova 1 610 6 5
04.11.20
1/4
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt/Anna Siskova 0 3 2
04.11.20
1/4
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina 2 7 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Sathwika Sama 0 5 1
04.11.20
1/4
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale/Paige Mary Hourigan 0 4 1