atp single Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 1 3
01.11.20
1st round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 5 6
Antoine Hoang 1 4 7 2
01.11.20
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 4 2
01.11.20
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 4 6
Yannick Maden 1 2 6 3
01.11.20
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 65 3
01.11.20
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 2 2
01.11.20
1st round
Sebastian Korda 2 7 6
Tomas Machac 0 60 1
01.11.20
1st round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 1 6
Illya Marchenko 1 3 6 1
01.11.20
1st round
Max Hans Rehberg 1 7 3 5
Teimuraz Gabashvili retired 0 6 2
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
q 2
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 0 3
01.11.20
q 2
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 5 0
01.11.20
q 2
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 64 2
01.11.20
q 2
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 4 2
01.11.20
q 2
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Max Basing 0 2 4
01.11.20
q 2
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 2 1
01.11.20
q 2
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 0
01.11.20
q 2
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 3 1
01.11.20
q 2
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 7
Stefan Palosi 0 0 63
01.11.20
q 2
Federico Arnaboldi 2 4 7 10
Jacopo Berrettini 1 6 5 7
01.11.20
q 2
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 4 4
01.11.20
q 2
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 5 1
atp single I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
qual.
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Oskar Irdoja 0 2 4
01.11.20
qual.
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Kristofer Siimar 0 3 3
01.11.20
qual.
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Ronan Vahtras 0 1 0
01.11.20
qual.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Kevin Suvi 0 3 2
01.11.20
qual.
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Gregor Marius Kliimask 0 1 1
01.11.20
qual.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 5 6 13
Adrien Burdet 1 7 2 11
01.11.20
qual.
Stefan Loncar 2 6 7
Karl Kiur Saar 0 4 61
01.11.20
qual.
Iiro Vasa 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 2 3
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Quinta Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
q 2
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6 10
Alexander Wolfschmidt 1 75 4 7
01.11.20
q 1
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 3 0
01.11.20
q 1
Max Andrews 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 0 3
01.11.20
q 2
Max Andrews 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 3 2
01.11.20
q 1
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Evan Morgan 0 1 0
01.11.20
q 2
Daniel Little 2 6 7
Charles Minc 0 1 65
01.11.20
q 1
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira 2002 0 2 0
01.11.20
q 1
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 3 1
01.11.20
q 2
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 2 2
01.11.20
q 2
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 5 4
01.11.20
q 1
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Moritz Poswiat 0 63 0
01.11.20
q 1
David Volfson 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 2 0
01.11.20
q 2
David Volfson 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 1 3
01.11.20
q 2
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Joris Hoogland 0 3 3
01.11.20
q 1
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 0 3
01.11.20
q 1
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 2 1
01.11.20
q 2
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6 10
George Houghton 1 73 4 7
01.11.20
q 1
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 3 3
01.11.20
q 1
Louroi Martinez 2 6 2 10
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 3 6 8
01.11.20
q 2
Louroi Martinez 2 7 6
Daniel Ivanov 0 64 2
01.11.20
q 1
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Ivo Isqueiro 0 2 3
01.11.20
q 1
Alexander Wolfschmidt 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 4 2
01.11.20
q 1
George Houghton 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 1 4
01.11.20
q 1
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Martim Simoes 0 2 1
01.11.20
q 1
Guilherme Sousa Severin 1 6 4
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros retired 0 2 3
01.11.20
q 1
Tennyson Whiting 1 4
Russell Henderson retired 0 2
01.11.20
q 1
Tiago Torres 2 4 6 10
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 1 6 3 7
01.11.20
q 2
Tiago Torres 2 6 3 10
Hugo Voljacques 1 3 6 3
01.11.20
q 1
Joris Hoogland 2 4 7 10
Nicolas Agustin Lema 1 6 64 8
01.11.20
q 2
Terence Das 2 6 6
Guilherme Sousa Severin 0 1 0
01.11.20
q 1
Terence Das 2 6 6
Sebastiao Vilas 0 0 0
01.11.20
q 1
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 0 2
01.11.20
q 1
Pablo Carretero 2 7 6
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 0 5 3
01.11.20
q 1
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Francisco Faria 0 2 1
01.11.20
q 2
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 3 0
01.11.20
q 1
Daniel Ivanov 2 5 7 13
Marc Guardeno 1 7 63 11
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
q 1
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Ahmed Borai 0 0 1
01.11.20
q 2
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Matej Galik 0 0 4
01.11.20
q 1
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 0 0 2
01.11.20
q 2
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 4 2
01.11.20
q 1
Yaraslav Shyla 2 2 7 11
Alastair Gray 1 6 5 9
01.11.20
q 2
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7
Lilian Breut 0 2 5
01.11.20
q 1
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 2 2
01.11.20
q 2
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 4 3
01.11.20
q 1
Tomas Papik 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 2
01.11.20
q 1
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 2 10
Youssef Sadek 1 3 6 4
01.11.20
q 2
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 3 2
01.11.20
q 1
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Anze Arh 0 66 2
01.11.20
q 2
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 0
01.11.20
q 2
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 3 2
01.11.20
q 1
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 1 4
01.11.20
q 1
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Seth Seely 0 3 1
01.11.20
q 1
Benjamin Dhoe 2 7 6
Omar El Shehawy 0 61 0
01.11.20
q 2
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 1 11
Janos Fekete 1 3 6 9
01.11.20
q 1
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 5 6 10
Faris Zakaryia 1 7 3 4
01.11.20
q 2
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 4 3
01.11.20
q 1
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 1 0
01.11.20
q 1
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 2
01.11.20
q 1
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 1
01.11.20
q 1
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 1 6 10
Amr Asrawy 1 6 1 6
01.11.20
q 2
Taha Baadi 2 6 6 10
Guillaume Dermiens 1 71 2 8
01.11.20
q 1
Taha Baadi 2 7 4 10
Kristof Minarik 1 66 6 6
01.11.20
q 1
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 2
01.11.20
q 1
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 2 4
01.11.20
q 2
Omni Kumar 2 6 7
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 5
01.11.20
q 2
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 3
Ivan Sergeyev retired 0 1 1
01.11.20
q 1
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 2
01.11.20
q 1
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Khaled Elsayed 0 0 1
01.11.20
q 2
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 4 2
01.11.20
q 1
Elijah Poritzky 2 6 6
Luc Koenig 0 2 3
01.11.20
q 1
Max Houkes 2 6 4 10
Igor Trunov 1 2 6 5
01.11.20
q 2
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 61
01.11.20
q 1
Alec Beckley 2 6 7
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 3 68
01.11.20
q 2
Keisuke Saitoh 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 62 0
01.11.20
q 1
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 0
01.11.20
q 1
Janos Fekete 2 7 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 68 0
01.11.20
q 1
Lilian Breut 2 6 6
Mohab Hamed 0 1 3
01.11.20
q 2
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 2
01.11.20
q 1
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 2 0
01.11.20
q 1
Matej Galik 2 6 6
Belal Abou Taleb 0 1 1
atp single I. hard Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 4
01.11.20
1st round
Matteo Viola 1 6 1
Dmitry Popko retired 0 4 0
01.11.20
1st round
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 2 4
01.11.20
1st round
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 2 4
01.11.20
1st round
Constant Lestienne 2 7 7
Nikola Milojevic 0 67 5
01.11.20
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6 7
Jack Draper 1 74 4 5
01.11.20
1st round
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 68 65
01.11.20
1st round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 2 4
atp single I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
1st round
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 611 1
01.11.20
1st round
Marin Cilic 2 6 3 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 0 6 3
01.11.20
1st round
Radu Albot 2 7 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 5 75 4
01.11.20
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 2
01.11.20
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 0 3 2
01.11.20
1st round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 62
01.11.20
1st round
Marcos Giron 2 6 4 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 6 1
01.11.20
1st round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 2 3
01.11.20
1st round
Borna Coric 2 7 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 65 1
01.11.20
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 2 1
01.11.20
1st round
Corentin Moutet 2 3 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 62 3
01.11.20
1st round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 2 6
Karen Khachanov 1 3 6 2
01.11.20
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 4 6 7
Casper Ruud 1 6 2 61
01.11.20
1st round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 4 4
wta single Clay USA W100 Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
q 1
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 2 6 10
Lara Arruabarrena 1 6 0 4
01.11.20
q 1
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 4 4
01.11.20
q 1
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 3
01.11.20
q 1
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 2 10
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 2 6 8
01.11.20
q 1
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Katie Volynets 0 65 2
01.11.20
q 1
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 4 0
01.11.20
q 1
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Whitley Pate 0 0 0
01.11.20
q 1
Anna Danilina 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 66 0
01.11.20
q 1
Kyoka Okamura 2 7 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 63 5
01.11.20
q 1
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Emma Charney 0 1 1
01.11.20
q 1
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Reese Brantmeier 0 4 2
01.11.20
q 1
Claire Liu 2 4 6 10
Katerina Stewart 1 6 1 3
01.11.20
q 1
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 0 3
01.11.20
q 1
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 4 6 10
Maria Mateas 1 6 2 2
01.11.20
q 1
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 7
Robin Anderson 0 1 5
wta single Clay Spain W15 Castellon sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
1st round
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Alba Ferreres Fernandez 0 0 0
01.11.20
q 2
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 2 12
Maria Lota Kaul 1 3 6 10
01.11.20
q 2
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Maria Berlanga Bandera 0 4 1
01.11.20
q 2
Maria Jose Zehnder 1 2
Natalia Orlova retired 0 2
01.11.20
q 2
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 7
Sinead Lohan 0 2 64
01.11.20
q 2
Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 6 7
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 5
01.11.20
q 2
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 1 0
01.11.20
q 2
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 1 1
01.11.20
q 2
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 7
Lara Marco Mas 0 0 5
01.11.20
q 2
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 4 10
Martina Maria Bovio 1 0 6 7
01.11.20
q 2
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Anastasia Veselova 0 1 0
01.11.20
q 2
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 4 1
01.11.20
q 2
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 2 6 7 10
Adithya Karunaratne 1 75 5 6
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
q 2
Tamira Paszek 2 6 5 10
Ziva Falkner 1 2 7 2
01.11.20
q 2
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Nefeli Zafeiri 0 1 2
01.11.20
q 2
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Zoe Howard 0 4 3
01.11.20
q 2
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 0 0
01.11.20
q 2
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Matilde Mariani 0 1 2
01.11.20
q 2
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Emma Penne 0 1 0
01.11.20
q 2
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 4 1
01.11.20
q 2
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Emily Welker 0 3 66
01.11.20
q 2
Stefana Lazar 2 4 6 10
Anja Wildgruber 1 6 1 7
01.11.20
q 2
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 4 10
Alica Rusova 1 0 6 6
01.11.20
q 2
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 4
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
qual.
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 3 1
01.11.20
qual.
Naima Karamoko 2 7 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 5 4
01.11.20
qual.
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 0 3 0
01.11.20
qual.
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Elizabeth Jurna 0 2 3
01.11.20
qual.
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 1 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 4 6 3
01.11.20
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 3 0
01.11.20
qual.
Diana Martynov 2 7 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 5 2
01.11.20
qual.
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 7
Juline Fayard 0 4 64
wta single I. hard Italy W15 Ortisei sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 4 4
01.11.20
1st round
Stefania Rubini 2 4 6 7
Arianna Zucchini 1 6 1 63
01.11.20
qual.
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6 10
Silvia Saccani 1 3 73 8
01.11.20
qual.
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Alessia Piccoliori 0 1 1
01.11.20
qual.
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 2 1
01.11.20
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 1 1
01.11.20
1st round
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6 6
Angelica Raggi 1 4 74 1
01.11.20
qual.
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Elena Covi 0 2 1
01.11.20
qual.
Chiara Girelli 2 7 5 10
Fabienne Gettwart 1 5 7 2
01.11.20
qual.
Tea Lukic 2 6 7
Giuseppina Miccio 0 1 5
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
q 2
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 4 3
01.11.20
q 2
Louise Kwong 2 3 6 10
Polina Gubina 1 6 4 5
01.11.20
q 2
Jelena Stojanovic 2 0 6 16
Noel Saidenova 1 6 1 14
01.11.20
q 2
Jessie Aney 2 7 6
Emma Davis 0 5 1
01.11.20
q 2
Katarina Kozarov 2 4 6 10
Amarni Banks 1 6 4 3
01.11.20
q 2
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 2
01.11.20
q 2
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 1 0
01.11.20
q 2
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 4 1
01.11.20
q 2
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 4 6 10
Helene Scholsen 1 6 1 8
01.11.20
q 2
Solana Sierra 2 7 2 10
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 1 5 6 5
01.11.20
q 2
Demi Tran 2 6 7
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 5
01.11.20
q 2
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 1 2
atp double I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Alexander Zverev 0 65 4
01.11.20
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Oliver Marach 2 7 7
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 0 5 66
wta double I. hard Italy W15 Ortisei sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
1st round
Claudia Giovine/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Laura Mair/Caterina Odorizzi 0 3 1
01.11.20
1st round
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta 2 6 5 10
Anna Turati/Bianca Turati 1 2 7 7
01.11.20
1st round
Alessia Piccoliori/Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa/Sofia Rocchetti 0 1 2
01.11.20
1st round
Federica Di Sarra/Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Giuseppina Miccio/Maria Toma 0 1 3