atp single Hard USA Indian Wells Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Michael Redlicki 0 64 0
02.03.20
2nd round
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 2 1
02.03.20
1st round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 4 3
02.03.20
2nd round
Mitchell Krueger 2 0 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 4 4
02.03.20
2nd round
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 4 2
02.03.20
2nd round
Jack Sock 2 7 6
Ugo Humbert 0 65 4
02.03.20
2nd round
Taro Daniel 2 7 7
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 5 66
02.03.20
1st round
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 2 3
02.03.20
2nd round
Noah Rubin 2 6 7
Lucas Pouille 0 4 65
02.03.20
1st round
Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Keegan Smith 0 65 4
02.03.20
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 4 3
02.03.20
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 1 1
02.03.20
1st round
Sem Verbeek 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy 0 64 3
02.03.20
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 2 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 2 0
02.03.20
qual.
Costin Paval 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 5 2
02.03.20
1st round
Dragos Dima 2 7 6
Ivan Davydov 0 5 1
02.03.20
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 3 0
02.03.20
qual.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 7
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 3 66
02.03.20
qual.
Rigele Te 2 0 6 10
Luciano Tacchi 1 6 1 7
02.03.20
qual.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 2 3
02.03.20
1st round
Emilio Nava 2 7 4 6
Marco Miceli 1 5 6 3
02.03.20
qual.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 4 10
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 2 6 6
02.03.20
qual.
Tim Riedel 2 6 3 10
Jiaqi Duan 1 2 6 7
02.03.20
1st round
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 1 2
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Faro sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Arjun Kadhe 2 2 6 6
Luis Faria 1 6 1 0
02.03.20
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 7 6
Jakub Paul 1 72 5 0
02.03.20
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 0 0
02.03.20
1st round
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 4 4
02.03.20
1st round
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 3
02.03.20
1st round
Timo Legout 2 7 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 66 3
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
qual.
Hao Yuan Ng 2 7 2 10
Andrea Del Federico 1 64 6 7
02.03.20
qual.
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Fabrizio Cavestro 0 3 1
02.03.20
qual.
William Griffith 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 1 0
02.03.20
1st round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 3 3
02.03.20
qual.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 4 0
02.03.20
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 4
02.03.20
1st round
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 3 3
02.03.20
1st round
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 5
02.03.20
qual.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 1 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 0 2 4
02.03.20
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Tom Pisane 0 5 3
02.03.20
1st round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 1
02.03.20
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 2 1
02.03.20
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 0 5
02.03.20
1st round
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 4 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 6 3 4
02.03.20
1st round
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 4 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
qual.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6 10
Issei Okamura 1 76 4 6
02.03.20
qual.
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 2 3
02.03.20
qual.
Giordan Kunz 2 0 6 10
Kristof Minarik 1 6 4 4
02.03.20
qual.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 2 10
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 1 2 6 6
02.03.20
qual.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 4 10
Niels Visker 1 4 6 8
02.03.20
qual.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 0 2
atp single Clay Argentina M25 Hurlingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
qual.
Jose Pereira 2 6 7
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 2 66
02.03.20
qual.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 4
02.03.20
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 3 3
02.03.20
1st round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 2 3
02.03.20
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 1 7 5
Daniel Dutra Da Silva retired 0 6 6
02.03.20
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 4
Guido Ivan Justo retired 0 1 1
02.03.20
qual.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 4 1
02.03.20
qual.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 3 1
02.03.20
1st round
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 2 6 7
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 3 5
02.03.20
qual.
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 7 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 64 2
02.03.20
qual.
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 1 0
atp single Hard USA M25 Las Vegas sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
q 1
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 4 6 10
Leighton Allen 1 6 4 7
02.03.20
q 1
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Hunter Heck 0 1 1
02.03.20
qual.
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 7
Jonas Maier 0 1 5
02.03.20
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Reese Stalder 0 5 4
02.03.20
qual.
Spencer Papa 2 6 7
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 5
02.03.20
q 1
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 7
Daniil Kakhniuk 0 2 62
02.03.20
qual.
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 0 4
02.03.20
1st round
Justin Butsch 2 6 3 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 3 6 3
02.03.20
q 1
Abraham Asaba 2 7 6
Jakub Svoboda 0 5 1
02.03.20
q 1
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Julian Noah Steinhausen 0 3 2
02.03.20
qual.
Jody Maginley 2 6 7
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 0 4 5
02.03.20
q 1
Jonas Maier 2 6 7
Anas Abdelouahid 0 2 5
02.03.20
q 1
Alex Kobelt 2 7 6
Lucas Gessner 0 62 2
02.03.20
q 1
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Henry Barrett 0 2 2
02.03.20
q 1
Toby D. Boyer 2 7 6
Hugo Hashimoto 0 5 3
02.03.20
q 1
Micah Braswell 2 7 3 10
Junior A. Ore 1 62 6 7
02.03.20
qual.
Micah Braswell 2 6 6
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 4 3
02.03.20
q 1
Quinn Vandecasteele 2 6 6
Ran Derei 0 2 1
02.03.20
q 1
Jordan Sauer 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 1
atp single Grass Australia M25 Mildura sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
qual.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Joshua Ryan 0 1 1
02.03.20
1st round
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 3 2
02.03.20
1st round
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 2
02.03.20
qual.
Scott Puodziunas 2 7 6 10
Blazo N Djurovic 1 64 73 4
02.03.20
qual.
Brandon Laubser 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 2 2
02.03.20
1st round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 1 1
02.03.20
qual.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 3 7 10
Moerani Bouzige 1 6 65 4
02.03.20
1st round
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 4 7
Jake Delaney 1 2 6 5
02.03.20
1st round
Alexander Crnokrak 2 3 6 7
Naoki Tajima 1 6 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 4 6
Aaron Addison 1 4 6 4
02.03.20
1st round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 7 6
Jesse Delaney 1 76 64 4
02.03.20
qual.
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6
Stefan Bianchet 0 2 1
02.03.20
qual.
Nikita Volonski 2 4 6 10
Sean Van Rensburg 1 6 2 4
atp single Clay Spain M25 Murcia sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 1 4 4
Ronald Slobodchikov retired 0 6 3
02.03.20
qual.
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 4
02.03.20
qual.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 2 2
02.03.20
qual.
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Santiago Plaza 0 4 0
02.03.20
1st round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Gianni Mina 0 3 1
02.03.20
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 5 3
02.03.20
qual.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 4 10
Ismael Carrero 1 3 6 6
02.03.20
qual.
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 1 1
02.03.20
qual.
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 4
atp single Hard JAR M25 Potchefstroom sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 6 7 6
Simon Carr 1 78 63 3
02.03.20
1st round
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Chrisjan Van Wyk 0 4 0
02.03.20
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6
Baran Cengiz 0 5 3
02.03.20
qual.
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Francois Van Wyk 0 1 4
02.03.20
1st round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 3 3
02.03.20
qual.
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 2 6 6
Caleb Van Wijk 0 0 1
02.03.20
q 1
Jamie Davis 2 7 6
Rohan Loubser 0 64 3
02.03.20
qual.
Milan Radojkovic 2 6 6
De Villiers Kroon 0 2 1
02.03.20
qual.
Mikaeel Woodman 2 6 7
Yash Chaurasia 0 2 5
02.03.20
qual.
Gerhardt Marius Becker 2 6 6
Tsholofelo Tsiang 0 2 2
02.03.20
1st round
Dylan Salton 2 6 7
Yash Chaurasia 0 0 5
02.03.20
qual.
Devin Badenhorst 2 6 6
Ethan Terblanche 0 1 3
02.03.20
qual.
Connor Kruger 2 6 7
Jamie Davis 0 1 5
02.03.20
q 1
Luc Koenig 2 7 6
Da-Niel Kotze 0 5 3
02.03.20
qual.
Luc Koenig 2 6 6
Seth Seely 0 3 3
atp single Hard Mexico Monterrey Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2nd round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 3 1
02.03.20
2nd round
Jason Jung 2 7 6 7
Collin Altamirano 1 62 76 66
02.03.20
2nd round
Richard Berankis 2 7 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 5 4
02.03.20
2nd round
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 1 0
02.03.20
2nd round
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 3 72 3
02.03.20
2nd round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 3 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 4 4
02.03.20
1st round
Evan King 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 4
02.03.20
1st round
Harry Bourchier 2 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 4 2
02.03.20
2nd round
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 1 2
02.03.20
2nd round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6 6
Federico Gaio 1 4 74 2
02.03.20
1st round
Liam Caruana 2 1 6 6
Agustin Velotti 1 6 4 3
02.03.20
1st round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 3 1
wta single Hard Mexico Monterrey sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 4 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 6 0 2
02.03.20
1st round
Tatjana Maria 2 7 3 7
Heather Watson 1 64 6 5
02.03.20
1st round
Arantxa Rus 1 4
Varvara Flink retired 0 3
02.03.20
1st round
Johanna Konta 2 6 7
Kim Clijsters 0 3 5
02.03.20
1st round
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 3 2
02.03.20
1st round
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 0 3
02.03.20
1st round
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 2 2
02.03.20
1st round
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 4 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 4 6 4
02.03.20
1st round
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 7 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 65 2
wta single Hard UAE Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
Rubber 1
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 4 2
02.03.20
Qiang Wang 2 1 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 2 4
02.03.20
Na-Lae Han 2 5 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 7 4 3
02.03.20
Rubber 1
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 3 4
02.03.20
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 4 6
En Shuo Liang 1 2 6 2
02.03.20
Rubber 1
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 1 4 710 0
wta single I. hard France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Vera Lapko 0 3 4
02.03.20
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 1 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 2 4
02.03.20
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 5 75 4
02.03.20
1st round
Tereza Martincova 2 6 4 6
Ana Bogdan 1 3 6 3
02.03.20
1st round
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 4 3
02.03.20
1st round
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 5 6
Pauline Parmentier 1 2 7 4
02.03.20
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 2 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 2 6 2
wta single Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2nd round
Vera Zvonareva 2 4 6 6
Samantha Stosur 1 6 2 2
02.03.20
2nd round
Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Harriet Dart 0 2 5
02.03.20
2nd round
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7 6
Madison Brengle 1 74 62 2
02.03.20
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 1
02.03.20
1st round
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 4 3
02.03.20
1st round
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 3 6
Danielle Lao 1 3 6 1
02.03.20
2nd round
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 4 65
02.03.20
1st round
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 3 4
02.03.20
1st round
Barbara Haas 2 6 1 6
Irina Falconi 1 4 6 3
02.03.20
2nd round
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 2 6
Sachia Vickery 1 5 6 0
02.03.20
1st round
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 0 4
02.03.20
1st round
Katarina Zavatska 2 1 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 6 1 3
02.03.20
1st round
Xin Yu Wang 2 7 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 67 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 5 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 3 7 5
02.03.20
1st round
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 1 1
02.03.20
1st round
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 3 1
02.03.20
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 1 1
02.03.20
qual.
Hana El Deeb 2 6 6
Mariam Samy 0 3 3
02.03.20
qual.
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Shahd Habib 0 2 2
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Corinna Dentoni 2 4 7 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 6 67 3
02.03.20
qual.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 3 2
02.03.20
qual.
Martha Matoula 2 4 6 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 2 8
02.03.20
1st round
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 0 1
02.03.20
qual.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 2 10
Diana Krasnova 1 4 6 3
02.03.20
qual.
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 2 0
02.03.20
qual.
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Sinead Lohan 0 4 2
02.03.20
1st round
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 1 1
02.03.20
1st round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 1 3
02.03.20
qual.
Noel Saidenova 2 4 6 10
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 4 6
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova 0 2 2
02.03.20
1st round
Susanne Celik 2 4 6 6
Naima Karamoko 1 6 4 1
02.03.20
1st round
Nina Stadler 2 3 6 7
Diana Martynov 1 6 4 67
02.03.20
1st round
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 5 6 6
Natalia Orlova 1 7 3 1
02.03.20
1st round
Charlotte Robillard-Millette 2 6 4 6
Valentina Gaggini 1 4 6 3
02.03.20
1st round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 2
02.03.20
1st round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 1 1
02.03.20
1st round
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 7
Sina Herrmann 0 3 5
02.03.20
1st round
Lucie Petruzelova 2 7 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 65 4
wta single Clay Turkey W25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 0
02.03.20
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 3 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 2 0
02.03.20
qual.
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Ani Vangelova 0 5 2
02.03.20
qual.
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 5 10
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 4 7 8
02.03.20
qual.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 4
02.03.20
qual.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 1
02.03.20
qual.
Marion Viertler 2 6 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 4 5
02.03.20
qual.
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 2 2
wta single Hard USA W25 Las Vegas sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
q 1
Salome Devidze 2 6 7
Keisha R. Clousing 0 1 5
02.03.20
q 1
Pamela Montez 2 6 2 10
Emma Davis 1 2 6 6
02.03.20
q 1
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 0 3
02.03.20
q 1
Carolina M. Alves 2 4 7 10
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 6 64 6
02.03.20
q 1
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6 10
Alexa Noel 1 74 1 5
02.03.20
qual.
Francoise Abanda 2 7 6
Maegan Manasse 0 64 3
02.03.20
q 1
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 1 3
02.03.20
q 1
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 3 4
02.03.20
q 1
Emina Bektas 2 3 6 10
Anhzelika Isaeva 1 6 4 1
02.03.20
qual.
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 4 2
02.03.20
q 1
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 2 2
02.03.20
1st round
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Audrey Boch-Collins 0 3 1
02.03.20
q 1
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 4 2
02.03.20
qual.
Kayla Day 2 7 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 5 2
02.03.20
qual.
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 3 4
02.03.20
q 1
Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Katie Volynets 0 65 2
02.03.20
q 1
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 3
02.03.20
qual.
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 0 2
02.03.20
q 1
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 3 3
02.03.20
q 1
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 0 2
02.03.20
qual.
Sophia Whittle 2 6 7
Reese Brantmeier 0 4 5
02.03.20
q 1
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 0 6 10
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 6 3 4
02.03.20
1st round
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 0 2
02.03.20
q 1
Reese Brantmeier 2 6 4 11
Amy Zhu 1 4 6 9
wta single Grass Australia W25 Mildura sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
qual.
Katherine Westbury 2 4 6 10
Laura Ashley 1 6 4 6
02.03.20
qual.
Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Noelleda Ah San 0 2 1
02.03.20
1st round
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Chiara Di Tommaso 0 0 1
02.03.20
1st round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6 6
Olivia Symons 1 75 3 3
02.03.20
qual.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 2 2
02.03.20
1st round
Sohyun Park 2 7 6
Ramona Mataruga 0 5 0
02.03.20
qual.
Roopa Bains 2 6 3 10
Kelsey Lewis 1 2 6 4
02.03.20
1st round
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 3 4
02.03.20
qual.
Anna Ureke 2 4 7 10
Monique Barry 1 6 5 5
02.03.20
qual.
Annerly Poulos 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 4 2
wta single Hard JAR W25 Potchefstroom sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 3 0
02.03.20
qual.
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Amy Bloch 0 0 1
02.03.20
1st round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 4
02.03.20
1st round
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe 0 1 1
02.03.20
1st round
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Tshegofatso Tsiang 0 2 0
02.03.20
qual.
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 0
02.03.20
1st round
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Delien Kleinhans 0 4 2
02.03.20
1st round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Maretha Burger 0 2 2
02.03.20
qual.
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Maxima Ellenberg 0 1 1
02.03.20
qual.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Megan Basson 0 2 1
02.03.20
qual.
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Sinazo Solani 0 2 1
wta single Hard Japan W25 Yokohama sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Minori Imada 0 62 0
02.03.20
q 1
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 2 2
02.03.20
q 1
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Emiri Itagaki 0 1 2
02.03.20
qual.
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 4 10
Nana Kawagishi 1 3 6 7
02.03.20
qual.
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 3 1
02.03.20
q 1
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 0 3
02.03.20
1st round
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 3
02.03.20
1st round
Haruka Kaji 2 6 3 7
Fang Ying Xun 1 2 6 5
02.03.20
q 1
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 1 2
02.03.20
q 1
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Satoko Sueno 0 3 2
02.03.20
qual.
Ying Zhang 2 6 7 10
Honoka Kobayashi 1 76 5 6
02.03.20
1st round
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 1
02.03.20
q 1
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Mai Kandori 0 2 3
02.03.20
1st round
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 3 2
02.03.20
1st round
Ayano Shimizu 2 7 1 6
Naho Sato 1 5 6 3
02.03.20
q 1
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 4 3
02.03.20
qual.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 1 1
02.03.20
1st round
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 4
02.03.20
q 1
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 1 2
02.03.20
qual.
Rina Saigo 2 7 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 5 1
02.03.20
q 1
Rina Saigo 2 6 1 10
Mua Shigeta 1 4 6 8
02.03.20
q 1
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Misa Okawa 0 0 0
02.03.20
q 1
Satomi Hirano 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 2 1
02.03.20
qual.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Karen Tsutsumi 0 3 1
02.03.20
1st round
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 0
02.03.20
q 1
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 3 2
02.03.20
1st round
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 7
Hiromi Abe 0 4 64
02.03.20
q 1
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Ai Yamaguchi 0 0 0
02.03.20
q 1
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani 0 0 3
02.03.20
qual.
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Satomi Hirano 0 2 0
02.03.20
q 1
Karen Tsutsumi 2 6 7
Yui Chikaraishi 0 4 65
02.03.20
q 1
Nana Kawagishi 2 7 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 5 2
atp double Hard USA Indian Wells Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Salvatore Caruso 2 4 7 10
Gregoire Barrere/Lucas Pouille 1 6 5 8
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 2 2 6 15
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 6 2 13
02.03.20
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 5 3
02.03.20
1st round
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino/Marco Miceli 0 4 1
02.03.20
1st round
Burak Bilgin/Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 4 3
02.03.20
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 0 2
02.03.20
1st round
Tristan Boyer/Martin Damm 2 7 6
Gibril Diarra/Petr Nouza 0 5 3
atp double Hard Portugal M15 Faro sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 0 2 3
02.03.20
1st round
Louis Dussin/Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding/Tiago Cacao 0 4 4
02.03.20
1st round
Afonso Salgado/Tiago Torres 2 7 7
Fabio Coelho/Joao Graca 0 5 65
02.03.20
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow/Yannick Mertens 2 7 5 10
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 64 7 8
02.03.20
1st round
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 4 6 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Alessandro Coppini 1 6 3 5
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Lenny Hampel/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Jason Janis/Bjorn Nareyka 0 1 3
02.03.20
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov/Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen/Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 1 3
02.03.20
1st round
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas 2 7 4 10
Nicholas David Ionel/Jiri Lehecka 1 61 6 3
02.03.20
1st round
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 6 7
Stamatis Kapiris/Ioannis Stamoulos 0 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 3 10
Eric Ahren Moonga/Hao Yuan Ng 1 4 6 4
02.03.20
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin/Stephanos Schinas 0 2 1
02.03.20
1st round
Gabriele Bombara/Pietro Marino 2 6 7
Nicolas Demeroutis/Nino Ehrenschneider 0 2 5
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi/Nitin Gunduboina 0 0 1
02.03.20
1st round
Yecong He/Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Michael-John Every/Tom Pisane 0 4 2
02.03.20
1st round
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle/Leopold Zima 0 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Alexandr Binda/Charles Minc 2 6 5 10
Adil Kalyanpur/Manish Sureshkumar 1 3 7 5
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi/Giorgio Ricca 0 3 65
02.03.20
1st round
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Makary Adamek/Davud Amirov 0 0 1
02.03.20
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov/David Pichler 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das/Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 0 1 2
02.03.20
1st round
Petr Hajek/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Tino Kovacic/Stepan Pecak 0 3 0
02.03.20
1st round
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 6
Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe 0 5 4
02.03.20
1st round
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 3 10
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil 1 3 6 7
02.03.20
1st round
Maik Moraing/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy/Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 0 1
02.03.20
1st round
Oleg Khotkov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 3 10
Chien-Hsun Lo/Soichiro Moritani 1 4 6 6
atp double Clay Argentina M25 Hurlingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 6 10
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 2 4
02.03.20
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Ignacio Monzon 1 w/o
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0
atp double Grass Australia M25 Mildura sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 6 6
David Barclay/Winter Meagher 0 4 2
02.03.20
1st round
Kazuma Kawachi/Kento Takeuchi 2 6 7
Chanchin Sookton-Eng/Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 5
02.03.20
1st round
Rhett Purcell/Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney/Will Maher 0 4 3
02.03.20
1st round
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Zac Osborne/Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 0 4
02.03.20
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Aaron Addison/Jake Delaney 0 3 4
02.03.20
1st round
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 7
Jayden Court/Dane Sweeny 0 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Rio Noguchi/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak/Cameron Green 0 2 1
02.03.20
1st round
Jai Corbett/James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova/William Ma 0 3 2
atp double Clay Spain M25 Murcia sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou/Gianni Mina 0 2 1
02.03.20
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/David Perez Sanz 1 w/o
Oleg Prihodko/Alexander Weis 0
02.03.20
1st round
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 3 11
Javier Molino/Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 2 6 9
02.03.20
1st round
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 4 10
Gerard Granollers/Mark Vervoort 1 3 6 0
02.03.20
1st round
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 7 6
Kuzey Cekirge/Pol Fernandez 0 64 2
02.03.20
1st round
Daniel Kouznetsov/Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 w/o
Rayane Roumane/Ronald Slobodchikov 0
02.03.20
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia/Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera 0 1 2
02.03.20
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Andrey Chepelev 2 6 4 10
Thomas Deschamps (FRA)/Paul Valsecchi 1 4 6 7
atp double Hard JAR M25 Potchefstroom sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter 2 7 6
Pedja Krstin/Milan Radojkovic 0 62 3
02.03.20
1st round
Gerhardt Marius Becker/Pierre Malan 2 6 6
Connor Kruger/Rohan Loubser 0 3 3
02.03.20
1st round
Robbie Arends/Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel/Mikaeel Woodman 0 4 1
02.03.20
1st round
Simon Carr/Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Munashe Chingono/Tsholofelo Tsiang 0 1 3
atp double Hard Mexico Monterrey Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 4 6 10
Milledge Cossu/Adrian Mannarino 1 6 3 6
02.03.20
1st round
Kevin King/Luis Patino 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 5 3
wta double Hard Mexico Monterrey sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 7 5 11
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma 1 69 7 9
02.03.20
1st round
Marie Bouzkova/Renata Voracova 2 6 3 10
Monique Adamczak/Maria Sanchez 1 3 6 5
02.03.20
1st round
Miyu Kato/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Yana Sizikova 0 4 4
wta double Hard UAE Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
Shuai Peng/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Riya Bhatia 0 0 1
02.03.20
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova/Akgul Amanmuradova 0 1 3
02.03.20
Latisha Chan/Ya-Yi Yang 2 7 7
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 5 5
wta double I. hard France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Andreea Mitu/Raluca Olaru 2 2 6 10
Estelle Cascino/Elsa Jacquemot 1 6 4 4
02.03.20
1st round
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 4 10
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Mandy Minella 1 4 6 6
02.03.20
1st round
Vitalia Diatchenko/Natela Dzalamidze 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa/Vivian Heisen 0 0 5
wta double Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Quinn Gleason/Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu 0 4 3
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Emma Van Poppel 0 1 2
02.03.20
1st round
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Saumya Vig 2 7 3 12
Hala Fouad/Nada Fouad 1 63 6 10
02.03.20
1st round
Jerricka Boone/Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 7 3 12
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 1 63 6 10
02.03.20
1st round
Hagar Ramadan/Zeina Shaaban 2 6 6
Nadin Amr/Shahd Habib 0 0 2
02.03.20
1st round
Valeria Koussenkova/Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Salma Raslan/Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 0
02.03.20
1st round
Daria Krasnova/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 7
Victoria Kalaitzis/Justine Pysson 0 61 5
02.03.20
1st round
Zeel Desai/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova/Barbora Matusova 0 2 4
02.03.20
1st round
So-Ra Lee/Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Lama Nabil/Kenzy Ramy 0 0 0
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer 2 2 6 10
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Marta Custic 1 6 4 3
02.03.20
1st round
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Sofiia Likhacheva/Noel Saidenova 0 3 2
02.03.20
1st round
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Darya Shvartsmann 0 1 3
02.03.20
1st round
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Julia Stamatova 0 4 2
02.03.20
1st round
Mariia Bergen/Gabriela Duca 2 2 7 10
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis 1 6 64 7
02.03.20
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Michaela Niedermeier/Sylvie Zund 0 2 2
02.03.20
1st round
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop/Maria Kallistrou 0 3 2
02.03.20
1st round
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6 10
Monica Cappelletti/Sofia Rocchetti 1 68 75 7
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Tea Jandric/Adriana Rajkovic 0 3 3
02.03.20
1st round
Nicole Gadient/Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova/Joanna Zawadzka 0 4 3
02.03.20
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic/Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 7
Karolina Jaskiewicz/Yu Shan 0 2 5
02.03.20
1st round
Martina Girardi/Veronika Kulhava 2 7 4 11
Diana Maria Mihail/Federica Trevisan 1 5 6 9
wta double Clay Turkey W25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva 0 2 3
02.03.20
1st round
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 2 2 6 10
Victoria Kan/Eleonora Molinaro 1 6 3 7
02.03.20
1st round
Dalma Galfi/Valeriya Strakhova 2 2 6 10
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 0 8
02.03.20
1st round
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens/Oana Georgeta Simion 0 64 2
02.03.20
1st round
Anna Danilina/Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 0 4 3
02.03.20
1st round
Darya Astakhova/Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan/Ena Kajevic 0 1 1
02.03.20
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani/Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Cemre Anil/Ani Vangelova 0 3 4
wta double Grass Australia W25 Mildura sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Michika Ozeki/Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Anna Ureke/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 3
02.03.20
1st round
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Chiara Di Tommaso/Amber Marshall 0 0 4
02.03.20
1st round
Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe 2 6 7
Joanna Garland/Leonie Kung 0 4 64
02.03.20
1st round
Monique Barry/Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Laura Ashley/Isabella Bozicevic 0 2 1
02.03.20
1st round
Annerly Poulos/Olivia Symons 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Ramona Mataruga 0 1 1
02.03.20
1st round
Alexandra Bozovic/Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic/Jessica Fowler 0 1 2
02.03.20
1st round
Roopa Bains/Anastasia Berezov 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo/Mana Kawamura 0 3 2
02.03.20
1st round
Tereza Mihalikova/Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 0 1 1
wta double Hard JAR W25 Potchefstroom sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 3 6 10
Shelly Bereznyak/Shavit Kimchi 1 6 1 8
wta double Hard Japan W25 Yokohama sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1st round
Mana Ayukawa/Erika Sema 2 7 6
Ayumi Hirata/Anri Nagata 0 64 3
02.03.20
1st round
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 0 1 4
02.03.20
1st round
Erina Hayashi/Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi/Minori Yonehara 0 2 4
02.03.20
1st round
Yexin Ma/Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6
Mai Hontama/Hiroko Kuwata 0 5 2
02.03.20
1st round
Robu Kajitani/Naho Sato 2 6 1 10
Moyuka Uchijima/Ying Zhang 1 1 6 4