atp single Clay France Blois Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Mark Vervoort 0 1 1
18.06.19
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Youlian Iakovlev 0 1 1
atp single Hard Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 65 3
18.06.19
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 62 2
18.06.19
1st round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 2
18.06.19
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 1 1
18.06.19
2nd round
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 2
18.06.19
2nd round
Evan King 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 2 1
18.06.19
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 3
18.06.19
2nd round
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 2 4
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1st round
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 4 6 6
Jin Sung Han 1 6 4 1
18.06.19
1st round
Taisei Ichikawa 2 3 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 3 2
18.06.19
1st round
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Jaewoo Kim 0 1 3
18.06.19
1st round
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 1 4
18.06.19
1st round
Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 1 2
atp single Hard Zimbabwe M15 Harare sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1st round
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 2 1
18.06.19
1st round
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Riaan Du Toit 0 3 2
18.06.19
1st round
Niklas Johansson 2 6 6
Andrew Kunaka 0 0 3
18.06.19
1st round
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 4 4
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qual.
Dami Lee 2 6 4 10
Seon Young Um 1 3 6 5
18.06.19
qual.
Eun Se Jang 2 5 6 10
Eunji Lim 1 7 0 8
18.06.19
1st round
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 4
18.06.19
qual.
Hwui Won Wi 2 6 7
Shou Na Mu 0 3 5
18.06.19
qual.
Jiho Shin 2 6 7
Dabin Oh 0 3 65
18.06.19
qual.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 5 10
Mijeong Park 1 0 7 6
18.06.19
qual.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 1 1
18.06.19
1st round
Sakura Hosogi 2 5 6 6
Gyung Eun Song 1 7 2 2
18.06.19
1st round
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 4 3
18.06.19
1st round
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 2 3
18.06.19
1st round
Olga Helmi 2 7 6
Satsuki Koike 0 66 4
wta single Hard Izrael W15 Netanya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
q 1
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Yael Knebel 0 0 0
wta single Hard USA W25 Denver sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
q 1
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Constance Branstine 0 3 4
wta single Hard Indonesia W25 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qual.
Mio Kozaki 2 7 6
Putri Sanjungan Insani 0 5 0
18.06.19
qual.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Plobrung Plipuech 0 1 2
18.06.19
qual.
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 1 6 10
Rifanty Kahfiani 1 6 4 6
18.06.19
qual.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Oxi Gravitas Putri 0 1 3
18.06.19
qual.
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 3 1
18.06.19
qual.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 0 1
18.06.19
qual.
Fitriani Sabatini 2 6 6
Joleta Budiman 0 1 3
wta single Hard Spain W25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qual.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 3 10
Andrea Ka 1 1 6 3
18.06.19
qual.
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 2 3
18.06.19
qual.
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 2 4
wta single Clay Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qual.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 2