atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/4
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 3 4
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/4
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 4
26.04.19
1/4
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 4 1
atp single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/4
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 7
Borna Coric 0 4 5
atp single Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
3rd round
Alexander Bublik 2 7 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 60 5
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/4
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 63 4
26.04.19
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7 6
Eduardo Struvay 1 75 64 2
26.04.19
1/4
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 0 0
atp single Clay Colombia M15 Bucaramanga sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
2nd round
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 3
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/4
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 1 3
26.04.19
1/4
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 1 2
26.04.19
1/4
Pierre Delage 1 0 6 4
Adam Moundir 2 6 4 6
26.04.19
1/4
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 0
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M25 Andijan sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
2nd round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 4
26.04.19
2nd round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 2 1
26.04.19
2nd round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 0 0 0
26.04.19
2nd round
Sidharth Rawat 1 7 5
Kristian Lozan retired 0 5 1
26.04.19
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 3 4
26.04.19
2nd round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 2 2
26.04.19
2nd round
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 2 4
26.04.19
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 4
26.04.19
1/4
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 7 7
Sidharth Rawat 0 61 5
26.04.19
1/4
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 4 0
26.04.19
1/4
Roman Safiullin 0 2 5
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 7
atp single Clay France M25 Angers sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/4
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 3 6 6
Jules Okala 1 6 2 4
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/4
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 1 75 3 3
26.04.19
1/4
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 3
atp single Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/4
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 4 6
Andrew Harris 1 2 6 0
26.04.19
1/4
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 0
26.04.19
1/4
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6 6
Go Soeda 1 74 4 3
26.04.19
1/4
Andrej Martin 2 6 7
Ben Patael 0 2 5
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
3rd round
Tommy Paul 2 2 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 6 4 62
wta single Clay China Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/4
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 1 4
26.04.19
1/4
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 4
26.04.19
1/4
En Shuo Liang 1 7 1 4
Kai-Lin Zhang retired 0 6 1
26.04.19
1/4
Shuai Zhang 2 7 6
Shuyue Ma 0 5 2
wta single Clay Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/4
Barbora Strycova 2 0 7 6
Elena Rybakina 1 6 66 0
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/4
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Franziska Kommer 0 3 1
26.04.19
1/4
Manca Pislak 1 6 2
Ksenia Palkina retired 0 2 0
26.04.19
1/4
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 2 4
26.04.19
1/4
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 1 0
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/4
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 2 3
26.04.19
1/4
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 0 0
26.04.19
1/4
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 6 2 1
Melanie Klaffner 2 2 6 6
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/4
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 4 3
26.04.19
1/4
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 6
Emeline Dartron 2 6 73
26.04.19
1/4
Alice Rame 2 6 2 6
Estelle Cascino 1 2 6 2
26.04.19
1/4
Lea Tholey 2 4 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 6 3 2
wta single Hard Uzbekistan W25 Andijan sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 3
26.04.19
2nd round
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 4 6
Alicia Barnett 1 1 6 0
26.04.19
2nd round
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 1 74 4 2
26.04.19
2nd round
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 3
26.04.19
2nd round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 5 6 6
Riya Bhatia 1 7 2 3
26.04.19
2nd round
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 4
26.04.19
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 1 7 6
Sofya Lansere 1 6 62 1
26.04.19
2nd round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 1 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 3 6 3
26.04.19
1/4
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6 7
Anastasia Zakharova 1 76 1 5
wta single Clay Switzerland W25 Chiasso sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
2nd round
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 3 0
26.04.19
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk 2 7 6
Caroline Werner 0 61 1
wta single Clay USA W25 Osprey sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
2nd round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 3 1
atp double Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler/Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Iker Munoz/Jose Andres Perez Perez 0 0 0
26.04.19
1/4
Lucas Miedler/Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 4
26.04.19
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic 2 7 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Federico Zeballos 0 65 63
atp double Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/2
Alex Bolt/Akira Santillan 2 6 4 10
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 4 6 7
26.04.19
1/2
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 2
atp double Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
1/4
Thai Kwiatkowski/Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Emilio Gomez 0 3 3
wta double Clay China Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.19
1/2
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han 2 6 1 10
Maddison Inglis/Miyabi Inoue 1 2 6 4
26.04.19
1/4
Maddison Inglis/Miyabi Inoue 1 w/o
Ashley Kratzer/Ankita Raina 0