Name: Roee Benya
Country: Izrael
Birthdate: 18.02.00, 24 years
Matches total: 117
Win: 47
%: 40.17 %
Country: Izrael
Birthdate: 18.02.00, 24 years
Matches total: 117
Win: 47
%: 40.17 %
year | summary | Hard | Clay | I. hard | Carpet | Grass | Acrylic |
2021 | 8/3 | 8/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 9/12 | 9/12 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 10/14 | 10/14 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
TOTAL | 47/70 | 47/70 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
perc. % | 40.17 % | 40.17 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Roee Benya / scheduled / last
no matches found |
Roee Benya form
Roee Benya / last 50 matches
11.11.21 | 1/4 | Filip Peliwo | Roee Benya | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | M25 Afula | Hard | |
10.11.21 | 2nd round | Roee Benya | Ron Ellouck | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |||
09.11.21 | 1st round | Roee Benya | Ido Zonder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |||
08.11.21 | qual. | Roee Benya | Zury Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |||
07.11.21 | q 1 | Roee Benya | Lev Levyatov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
10.05.21 | q 2 | Charles Minc | Roee Benya | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Jerusalem | Hard | |
09.05.21 | q 1 | Roee Benya | Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |||
05.05.21 | 1st round | Marat Deviatiarov | Roee Benya | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | M15 Ramat | Hard | |
04.05.21 | qual. | Roee Benya | Yoni Bidny | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
03.05.21 | q 2 | Roee Benya | Asaf Schwartz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |||
02.05.21 | q 1 | Roee Benya | Stefan Simeunovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |||
04.09.19 | 1st round | Igor Smilansky | Roee Benya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | M15 Sajur | Hard | |
26.08.19 | qual. | Rikhardt Bierman | Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Kiryat | Hard | |
26.08.19 | q 1 | Roee Benya | Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |||
20.08.19 | qual. | Ofek Amoyal | Roee Benya | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | M15 Kiryat | Hard | |
19.08.19 | q 1 | Roee Benya | Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |||
05.08.19 | q 1 | Quentin Gueydan | Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M25 Chiswick | Hard | |
29.07.19 | q 1 | Rikhardt Bierman | Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M25 Roehampton | Hard | |
19.06.19 | 1st round | Demetris Azoides | Roee Benya | 7-66, 7-63 | match details | M15 Netanya | Hard | |
13.06.19 | 2nd round | Gilbert Klier Junior | Roee Benya | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | M15 Akko | Hard | |
11.06.19 | 1st round | Roee Benya | Yankel Zemel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |||
29.05.19 | 1st round | Loic Ratsaratany | Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard | |
28.05.19 | qual. | Roee Benya | Robertas Vrzesinski | 4-6, 7-63, 12-10 | match details | |||
27.05.19 | q 1 | Roee Benya | Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |||
20.05.19 | q 1 | Calum Puttergill | Roee Benya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard | |
14.05.19 | qual. | Boris Pokotilov | Roee Benya | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard | |
13.05.19 | q 1 | Roee Benya | Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |||
08.05.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Niv | Roee Benya | 6-77, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M15 Sozopol | Hard | |
07.05.19 | qual. | Roee Benya | Cosmin Ontica | 7-66, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |||
06.05.19 | q 1 | Roee Benya | Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |||
26.03.19 | q 1 | Roee Benya | Gilad Tamar | 2-0, Gilad Tamar - retired | match details | M15 Tel | Hard | |
26.03.19 | qual. | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Roee Benya | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |||
27.10.18 | q 1 | George Davies | Roee Benya | 6-4, 3-0, Roee Benya - retired | match details | Greece F6 | Hard | |
13.10.18 | q 1 | Shahar Elbaz | Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Israel F14 | Hard | |
08.10.18 | qual. | Julius Tverijonas | Roee Benya | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Israel F13 | Hard | |
07.10.18 | q 2 | Roee Benya | Keivon Tabrizi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |||
06.10.18 | q 1 | Roee Benya | Yam Bruhin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
03.10.18 | 2nd round | Igor Smilansky | Roee Benya | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | Israel F12 | Hard | |
01.10.18 | 1st round | Roee Benya | Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |||
06.05.18 | q 2 | Lior Goldenberg | Roee Benya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Israel F6 | Hard | |
01.05.18 | 1st round | Roi Ginat | Roee Benya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Israel F5 | Hard | |
24.04.18 | qual. | Nikolay Kolobaev | Roee Benya | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Israel F4 | Hard | |
23.04.18 | q 2 | Roee Benya | Ram Kapach | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |||
22.04.18 | q 1 | Roee Benya | Tom Abelevich | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
19.03.18 | qual. | Nikolay Kolobaev | Roee Benya | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | Israel F3 | Hard | |
19.03.18 | q 2 | Roee Benya | Nevo Gabriely | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |||
18.03.18 | q 1 | Roee Benya | Diego Matos | 5-7, 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |||
14.03.18 | 1st round | Alexey Aleshchev | Roee Benya | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | Israel F2 | Hard | |
03.03.18 | q 1 | Aidan Talcott | Roee Benya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Israel F1 | Hard | |
04.12.17 | q 1 | Yaron Guberman | Roee Benya | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Israel F17 | Hard |