MATCH
19.02.19 | 2nd round | Zhe Li | Tobias Kamke | 6-2, 6-3 | Bangkok Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Zhe Li | Tobias Kamke | |
1st SERVE % | 37/53 (70%) | 23/40 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/37 (78%) | 13/23 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/40 (53%) | 17/53 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/93 (61%) | 36/93 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 6 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tobias Kamke | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Zhe Li | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Tobias Kamke | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Zhe Li | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Tobias Kamke | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Zhe Li | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Tobias Kamke | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Zhe Li | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tobias Kamke | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Zhe Li | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Tobias Kamke | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Zhe Li | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Tobias Kamke | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Zhe Li | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Tobias Kamke | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Zhe Li | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Tobias Kamke | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zhe Li vs. Tobias Kamke - head to head matches
19.02.19 | 2nd round | Zhe Li | Tobias Kamke | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Bangkok Challenger | Hard |
Zhe Li form & Tobias Kamke form
Zhe Li - last matches
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - retired | match details |
Tobias Kamke - last matches
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, - Tobias Kamke - retired | match details | |
20.06.22 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-77, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Daniel Michalski | - Tobias Kamke - walk over | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 qual. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 7-64, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.22 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Forli 2 - I. hard | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bari Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-710, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
25.10.21 1st round | vs. Andreas Seppi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Dominic Stricker | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 2nd round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |