MATCH
29.07.20 | 1st round | Zdenek Kolar | Robin Stanek | 7-5, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
2 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Robin Stanek | |
Zdenek Kolar | 4-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 | Robin Stanek |
1 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 0-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-4 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
3-4 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
4-5 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
6-5 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 | Robin Stanek | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zdenek Kolar vs. Robin Stanek - head to head matches
29.07.20 | 1st round | Zdenek Kolar | Robin Stanek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Zdenek Kolar form & Robin Stanek form
Zdenek Kolar - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Mensik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Robin Stanek - last matches
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 6-3, 2-1, Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 1-5, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 0-6, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Jan Satral | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Jan Satral | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Robert Rumler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 6-1, 2-1, Dan Added - retired | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Matic Spec | 2-0, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details |