MATCH
16.07.20 | 1st round | Zdenek Kolar | Ondrej Styler | 6-4, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Ondrej Styler | |
Zdenek Kolar | 3-3 | |
4-3 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-4 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
3-2 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
5-2 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
01.06.00, 23 years
01.06.00, 23 years
Zdenek Kolar vs. Ondrej Styler - head to head matches
16.07.20 | 1st round | Zdenek Kolar | Ondrej Styler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Zdenek Kolar form & Ondrej Styler form
Zdenek Kolar - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Mensik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Ondrej Styler - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-4, - Ondrej Styler - retired | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-0, 2-0, Antonin Bolardt - retired | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Marek Rehacek | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Ann Arbor - I. hard | ||||
06.01.20 1st round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Marburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Pascal Meis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Most - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |