MATCH
14.04.17 | 1/4 | Zdenek Kolar | Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 6-4 | Kazakhstan F3 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Zdenek Kolar | Maxim Ratniuk | |
1st SERVE % | 21/51 (41%) | 40/56 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/21 (81%) | 21/40 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/30 (60%) | 8/16 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/56 (48%) | 16/51 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/107 (58%) | 45/107 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zdenek Kolar vs. Maxim Ratniuk - head to head matches
14.04.17 | 1/4 | Zdenek Kolar | Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Kazakhstan F3 | Clay |
Zdenek Kolar form & Maxim Ratniuk form
Zdenek Kolar - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Mensik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Maxim Ratniuk - last matches
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 2 | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-75, 6-72 | match details | |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Rapaeli Khatchapuridze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Luis Francisco | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Mehmet Onur Turgut | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Danil Spasibo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-2, Marko Topo - retired | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Danil Spasibo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Mikhail Minakov | 6-3, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-1, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 7-62, 6-72, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-0, 3-0, Igor Kudriashov - retired | match details | |
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-4, 6-75, 12-10 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Maksim Starostin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |