Zdenek Kolar vs. Lukas Rosol 18.06.2020

Zdenek Kolar vs. Lukas Rosol 18.06.2020 - All Lower level tournaments - compare

MATCH

18.06.201st roundZdenek Kolar Lukas Rosol 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 All Lower Clay

MATCH STATS

1
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve0-0
0-0, 30-0
1-0Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol serve
0-0
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve1-1
0-0, 15-0
2-1Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol serve
0-0, 30-0, 30-40
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve2-2
0-0, 30-0, 30-15
3-2Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-15
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve4-2
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve5-2
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP]
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve5-3
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 40-40
6-3
2
0-0Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol serve
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve1-1
0-0
1-2Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol serve
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40
2-2Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol serve
0-0
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve2-3
0-0, 15-0, 30-0
3-3Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-30
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve3-4
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40
4-4Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol serve
0-0
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve4-5
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30
5-5Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol serve
0-0
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve5-6
0-0, 0-15, 0-30
5-7
3
0-0Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol serve
0-0, 15-0
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve0.0
0-0, 15-0
4-0Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol serve
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve4-2
5-2Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol serve
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve5-4
10-7

Zdenek Kolar
Czech Republic
09.10.96, 23 years




229
215
303259 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
24.07.85, 34 years
194 cm
80 kg

Right-handed
180
285
4391759 $
Lukas Rosol
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Zdenek Kolar vs. Lukas Rosol - head to head matches

18.06.201st roundZdenek KolarLukas Rosol6-3, 5-7, 10-7 match details All Lower Clay
14.02.193rd roundLukas RosolZdenek Kolar6-3, 3-6, 6-0 match detailsFrance Cherbourg Challenger I. hard

Zdenek Kolar - last matches

All Lower - Clay
03.07.20
1st round
vs. Petr Nouza6-1, 4-6, 10-6 winmatch details
02.07.20
1st round
vs. Pavel Nejedly6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
26.06.20
1st round
vs. Jan Satral6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.06.20
1st round
vs. Martin Krumich6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
18.06.20
1st round
vs. Lukas Rosol6-3, 5-7, 10-7 winmatch details
France Pau Challenger - I. hard
24.02.20
1st round
vs. Jerzy Janowicz4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Italy Bergamo Challenger - I. hard
20.02.20
3rd round
vs. Andrea Arnaboldi3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.02.20
2nd round
vs. Andrea Vavassori7-62, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
France Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard
14.02.20
1/4
vs. Roberto Marcora2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.02.20
3rd round
vs. Matteo Martineau2-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
11.02.20
2nd round
vs. Nino Serdarusic7-5, 6-74, 6-4 winmatch details
France Quimper Challenger - I. hard
31.01.20
1/4
vs. Maxime Janvier4-6, 6-1, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.01.20
3rd round
vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
29.01.20
2nd round
vs. Manuel Guinard7-5, 2-6, 6-0 winmatch details
Australia Melbourne - Hard
16.01.20
q 1
vs. Jeff Wolf4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Thailand Bangkok Challenger - Hard
22.01.20
2nd round
vs. Jiri Vesely4-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.01.20
1st round
vs. Thanapet Chanta7-63, 6-0 winmatch details
France Noumea Challenger - Hard
08.01.20
2nd round
vs. Matteo Viola4-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Maia Challenger - Clay
19.11.19
2nd round
vs. Gianluca Mager4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.11.19
1st round
vs. Joao Monteiro6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Slovakia Bratislava Challenger - I. hard
09.11.19
1/2
vs. Damir Dzumhur6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.11.19
1/4
vs. Lloyd Harris6-75, 7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
07.11.19
3rd round
vs. Kamil Majchrzak6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
06.11.19
2nd round
vs. Gianluca Mager7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
05.11.19
1st round
vs. Constant Lestienne6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
04.11.19
qual.
vs. Zsombor Piros6-4, 3-0, Zsombor Piros - retiredwinmatch details
Germany Eckental Challenger - Carpet
31.10.19
3rd round
vs. Illya Marchenko7-5, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.10.19
2nd round
vs. Evgeny Donskoy4-6, 6-4, 7-69 winmatch details
28.10.19
1st round
vs. Viktor Galovic6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
France Brest Challenger - I. hard
24.10.19
3rd round
vs. Antoine Hoang2-6, 6-75 lostmatch details

Lukas Rosol - last matches

All Lower - Clay
27.06.20
1st round
vs. David Poljak7-65, 6-3 winmatch details
25.06.20
1st round
vs. Ondrej Styler3-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
18.06.20
1st round
vs. Zdenek Kolar3-6, 7-5, 7-10 lostmatch details
Slovakia Davis Cup - Clay
06.03.20
vs. Andrej Martin6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
India Bengalaru Challenger - Hard
11.02.20
2nd round
vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha4-6, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
India Pune - Hard
04.02.20
1st round
vs. Roberto Marcora3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.02.20
qual.
vs. Matthew Ebden6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
01.02.20
q 1
vs. Ernests Gulbis6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Australia Melbourne - Hard
17.01.20
qual.
vs. Pedro Martinez Portero4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.01.20
q 2
vs. Paolo Lorenzi6-74, 7-69, 7-5 winmatch details
14.01.20
q 1
vs. Tristan Lamasine6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
France Noumea Challenger - Hard
06.01.20
1st round
vs. Marco Trungelliti6-4, 4-6, 6-70 lostmatch details
Slovakia Bratislava Challenger - I. hard
06.11.19
2nd round
vs. Lloyd Harris6-75, 6-75 lostmatch details
04.11.19
1st round
vs. Mathias Bourgue6-4, 7-61 winmatch details
Germany Eckental Challenger - Carpet
30.10.19
2nd round
vs. John-Patrick Smith4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland Basel - I. hard
19.10.19
q 1
vs. Gregoire Barrere2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - I. hard
16.10.19
2nd round
vs. Dusan Lajovic4-6, 7-66, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.10.19
1st round
vs. Juan Ignacio Londero6-74, 7-67, 6-3 winmatch details
13.10.19
qual.
vs. Nikola Milojevic7-5, 6-76, 6-3 winmatch details
12.10.19
q 1
vs. Roman Safiullin6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
France Mouilleron Le - I. hard
10.10.19
3rd round
vs. Jannik Sinner7-63, 5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.10.19
2nd round
vs. Gregoire Barrere7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
07.10.19
1st round
vs. Valentin Royer6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
France Orleans Challenger - I. hard
23.09.19
1st round
vs. Steve Darcis2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Russia St. Petersburg - I. hard
17.09.19
1st round
vs. Egor Gerasimov5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.09.19
qual.
vs. Damir Dzumhur4-6, 7-68, 6-4 winmatch details
15.09.19
q 1
vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy6-4, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul Challenger - Hard
12.09.19
3rd round
vs. Ruben Bemelmans4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.09.19
2nd round
vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-2, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
France Cassis Challenger - Hard
07.09.19
1/2
vs. Dudi Sela3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<