Russia
07.04.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
11.10.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zakhar Trapeznikov vs. Tom Pisane - head to head matches
Zakhar Trapeznikov form & Tom Pisane form
Zakhar Trapeznikov - last matches
M25 Sion - Clay |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Carlo Venturini | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ronan Jachuck | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Tianjin - Hard |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Renlong Pang | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Boopathy Sakthivel | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Tianjin - Hard |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ye Hongyu | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 La - Clay |
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | | match details |
M25 Sierre - Clay |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Mirko Martinez | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Ilias Zimmermann | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Xativa - Clay |
01.08.22 q 2 | vs. Benjamin Ginefri | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Denia - Clay |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
26.07.22 qual. | vs. Benjamin Ginefri | 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | match details |
25.07.22 q 2 | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Gandia - Clay |
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Carles Hernandez | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | | match details |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Reus - Clay |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Jay Dylan Hara Friend | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
M15 Palmanova - Clay |
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Brian Campos Barrios | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Palmanova - Clay |
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-71, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Girona - Clay |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
Tom Pisane - last matches
M15 Boca - Clay |
16.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-4, 6-76, 4-10 | | match details |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Enzo Aguiard | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Koksijde - Clay |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 6-1, 4-6, 10-2 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Eupen - Clay |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Arlon - Clay |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Lars Johann | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tristan Reiff | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Duffel - Clay |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Eupen - Clay |
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Mao Poels | 2-6, 6-3, 14-12 | | match details |
M25 Agadir - Clay |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Jannik Rother | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Uriage - Clay |
11.07.22 q 2 | vs. Benito Massacri | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Leo Doukhan | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Koksijde - Clay |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Idanha - Hard |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Clement Chidekh | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Vasco Leote Prata | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Velenje - Clay |
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 4-6, 6-71 | | match details |
M25 Alkmaar - Clay |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Skopje - Clay |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Dian Nedev | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Skopje - Clay |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ivan Manasov | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Majed Kilani | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |