Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
13.03.93, 31 years
16173 $
13.03.93, 31 years
16173 $
Yshai Oliel vs. Jonathan Binding - head to head matches
05.03.19 | q 1 | Yshai Oliel | Jonathan Binding | 6-75, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | M15 Loule | Hard |
Yshai Oliel form & Jonathan Binding form
Yshai Oliel - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Stefan Palosi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 6-4, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Jonathan Binding - last matches
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Finn Murgett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 New - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 2 | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Indore - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anvit Bendre | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.21 qual. | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Lucknow - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 qual. | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Quinta - Hard | ||||
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 7-61, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 7-64, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Uisung Park | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Jackson Varney | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Evangelos Bogris | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Clegg | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 7-65, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. James Story | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details |