Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
15.05.95, 28 years
11334 $
15.05.95, 28 years
11334 $
Yan Bondarevskiy vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 2 | Yan Bondarevskiy | Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Spain F5 | Clay |
Yan Bondarevskiy form & Jakob Johansson-Holm form
Yan Bondarevskiy - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 1-6, 0-4, - Yan Bondarevskiy - retired | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
04.03.23 1/2 | vs. David Perez Sanz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Marco De Rossi | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-78, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Anthony Wright | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 2-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - retired | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-72, 7-67, 1-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - retired | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Francesco Forti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Denis Istomin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Vicenza Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Matteo Marfia | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Shymkent 2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 qual. | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Shymkent 1 - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
09.05.22 qual. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
29.04.22 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Jakob Johansson-Holm - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gustaf Strom | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-1, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Furkan Karabulut | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mert Arabaci | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 1-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - retired | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Edward Hubner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Kutmanov | Shokhrukh Kutmanov - walk over | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Koonwar Gupta | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 0-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - retired | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Ystad - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 3-6, 6-0, 6-75 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 7-67, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Murcia - Clay | ||||
21.03.19 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |