MATCH
07.07.18 | q 1 | Xabier Goyarzun | Scott Puodziunas | 2-6, 0-3, - retired | Spain F18 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Spain
06.04.93, 30 years
06.04.93, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Xabier Goyarzun vs. Scott Puodziunas - head to head matches
07.07.18 | q 1 | Xabier Goyarzun | Scott Puodziunas | 2-6, 0-3, Scott Puodziunas - retired | match details | Spain F18 | Clay |
Xabier Goyarzun form & Scott Puodziunas form
Xabier Goyarzun - last matches
Spain F18 - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 2-6, 0-3, Scott Puodziunas - retired | match details |
Scott Puodziunas - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Edward Winter | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Edward Winter | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Chen Dong | 6-74, 7-63, 5-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jayden Court | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 5-7, - Scott Puodziunas - retired | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 7-66, 10-11 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 4-5 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Blazo N Djurovic | 7-64, 6-73, 10-4 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Matthew Scheers | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. James Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ryan Laubser | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 7-66, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Merino | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Albury - Grass | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Michael Look | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. David Barclay | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.19 q 1 | vs. Edward Bourchier | 7-62, 7-66 | match details |