Turkey
30.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
06.11.91, 32 years
587 60
182919 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bora Sengul vs. Wilson Leite - head to head matches
Bora Sengul form & Wilson Leite form
Bora Sengul - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simon Knezevic | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 4-0, Vlad Andrei Dumitru - retired | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dron Bajaj | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Bodrum - Clay |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Gino Romano | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Baris Gulbezer | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Michal Harajda | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Moein Taheri | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Carou | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Ray Ho | 2-6, 7-63, 9-11 | | match details |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Manuel Gabrielli | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
Wilson Leite - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Estaban Davila | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 1-6, 0-3, - Wilson Leite - retired | | match details |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Zeballos | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-74, 5-7 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 7-610, 7-5 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Taylor | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
15.10.23 fin | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
13.10.23 2nd round | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 7-61, 6-2 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Campinas Challenger - Clay |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | | match details |