MATCH
12.09.18 | 2nd round | Walter Trusendi | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 6-3 | Italy F27 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Walter Trusendi | Baptiste Crepatte | |
1st SERVE % | 27/47 (57%) | 39/62 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/27 (70%) | 20/39 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/20 (65%) | 9/23 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/62 (53%) | 15/47 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/109 (60%) | 44/109 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Walter Trusendi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Walter Trusendi | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Walter Trusendi | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Walter Trusendi | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
5-4 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Walter Trusendi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Walter Trusendi | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40 | ||
1-3 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Walter Trusendi | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
3-3 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0 | ||
Walter Trusendi | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Walter Trusendi vs. Baptiste Crepatte - head to head matches
12.09.18 | 2nd round | Walter Trusendi | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Italy F27 | Clay |
Walter Trusendi form & Baptiste Crepatte form
Walter Trusendi - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Piombino - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. William Griffith | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M25+H Pontedera - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Basso | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Basso | 2-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.19 1st round | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Tunisia F45 - Hard | ||||
21.12.18 1/4 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.18 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F44 - Hard | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F30 - Clay | ||||
06.10.18 1/2 | vs. Antonio Massara | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 1/4 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Matthias Haim | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Italy F28 - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F27 - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Manfred Fellin | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Italy F24 - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Baptiste Crepatte - last matches
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.22 1/4 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Biel - I. hard | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jules Okala | 5-7, 7-63, 3-0, Jules Okala - retired | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Aleksander Orlikowski | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Michal Novansky | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Villena - Hard | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.01.21 1/4 | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.21 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Marc Othman Ktiri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
07.01.21 2nd round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | - Baptiste Crepatte - walk over | match details | |
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.20 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |