MATCH
20.08.18 | 1st round | Raul Brancaccio | Vullnet Tashi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spain F24 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Raul Brancaccio | Vullnet Tashi | |
1st SERVE % | 30/43 (70%) | 27/41 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/30 (67%) | 12/27 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/13 (77%) | 3/14 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/41 (63%) | 13/43 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/84 (67%) | 28/84 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Vullnet Tashi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Raul Brancaccio | 0-1 | |
Raul Brancaccio | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Vullnet Tashi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Raul Brancaccio | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Vullnet Tashi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Raul Brancaccio | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Vullnet Tashi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Vullnet Tashi | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 15-40 | ||
1-1 | Vullnet Tashi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Vullnet Tashi | |
3-1 | Vullnet Tashi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
4-1 | Vullnet Tashi | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
5-1 | Vullnet Tashi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
5-2 | Vullnet Tashi | |
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Raul Brancaccio vs. Vullnet Tashi - head to head matches
20.08.18 | 1st round | Raul Brancaccio | Vullnet Tashi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Spain F24 | Clay |
16.11.16 | 1st round | Raul Brancaccio | Vullnet Tashi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Spain F37 | Hard |
11.07.16 | 1st round | Vullnet Tashi | Raul Brancaccio | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Spain F21 | Clay |
Raul Brancaccio form & Vullnet Tashi form
Raul Brancaccio - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hady Habib | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 7-67, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-74, 1-3, - Raul Brancaccio - retired | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 7-5, 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Vullnet Tashi - last matches
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.19 q 1 | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.01.19 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Jake Hersey | 6-73, 7-65, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 5-7, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2-0, Eduard Esteve Lobato - retired | match details | |
Lebanon F2 - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Jad Slaibi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Lebanon F1 - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Fabien Reboul | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-73, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F26 - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F25 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 7-63, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Tuki Jacobs | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F24 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F20 - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F19 - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Spain F18 - Clay | ||||
13.07.18 1/4 | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 4-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Youssef Hossam | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Cameron Green | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |