Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
16.08.98, 25 years
32505 $
16.08.98, 25 years
32505 $
Vladyslav Orlov vs. Mert Naci Turker - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 1 | Vladyslav Orlov | Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F6 | Hard |
Vladyslav Orlov form & Mert Naci Turker form
Vladyslav Orlov - last matches
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 3-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - retired | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 1-2, Oliver Ojakaar - retired | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
14.09.23 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Mert Naci Turker - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-3, 0-6, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 7-61, 10-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Federico Bove | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Joseph Phillips | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 0-1, - Mert Naci Turker - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Justin Engel | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Josh Reid | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. David Fix | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 0-1, - Mert Naci Turker - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Josh Reid | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |