MATCH
11.08.19 | fin | Vladyslav Orlov | Kuan-Yi Lee | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | M15 Jakarta | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-1 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Vladyslav Orlov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Vladyslav Orlov | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-2 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Vladyslav Orlov | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
0-0 | ||
Vladyslav Orlov | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
5-5 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vladyslav Orlov | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
Vladyslav Orlov | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Vladyslav Orlov | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Vladyslav Orlov | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
Vladyslav Orlov | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
0-0 | ||
Vladyslav Orlov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Vladyslav Orlov | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Vladyslav Orlov | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
Vladyslav Orlov | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-3 | Kuan-Yi Lee | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Vladyslav Orlov | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vladyslav Orlov vs. Kuan-Yi Lee - head to head matches
11.08.19 | fin | Vladyslav Orlov | Kuan-Yi Lee | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | M15 Jakarta | Hard |
Vladyslav Orlov form & Kuan-Yi Lee form
Vladyslav Orlov - last matches
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 3-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - retired | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 1-2, Oliver Ojakaar - retired | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
14.09.23 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Kuan-Yi Lee - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henry Searle | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 5-5, - Kuan-Yi Lee - retired | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Nan Hsun Lin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Sheng Tang | 7-5, 4-6, 0-1, - Kuan-Yi Lee - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, - Kuan-Yi Lee - retired | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Yitao Cao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Wenbo Bai | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Qian Sun | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Ethan Quinn | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Fountain - Hard | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Congsup Congcar | 7-5, 5-7, 1-1, - Kuan-Yi Lee - retired | match details | |
M15 Tay - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 7-5, 2-6, 0-1, - Kuan-Yi Lee - retired | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tay - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Duckhee Lee | - Kuan-Yi Lee - walk over | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 7-64, 6-1 | match details |