Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
14.12.99, 24 years
12655 $
14.12.99, 24 years
12655 $
Vladyslav Orlov vs. Jiri Jenicek - head to head matches
24.06.19 | q 1 | Vladyslav Orlov | Jiri Jenicek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M25 Pardubice | Clay |
Vladyslav Orlov form & Jiri Jenicek form
Vladyslav Orlov - last matches
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 3-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - retired | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 1-2, Oliver Ojakaar - retired | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
14.09.23 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Jiri Jenicek - last matches
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. John Bernard | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Santiago Giamichelle | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-0, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 q 1 | vs. Dusan Baranec | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Baris Gulbezer | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Isaiah Strode | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Haviland | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 1 | vs. Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 2 | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.23 q 2 | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.23 q 1 | vs. Wilhelm Saiga | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |