INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Filip Bergevi vs. Vladyslav Manafov - head to head matches
14.02.19 | 2nd round | Vladyslav Manafov | Filip Bergevi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Filip Bergevi form & Vladyslav Manafov form
Filip Bergevi - last matches
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-74, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Roseto Degli - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jurgen Briand | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Parma Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vesa Ahti | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-72, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Fabian Fallert | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-0, 4-1, Michael Zhu - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.22 1/2 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.22 1/4 | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 7-66, 3-2, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Vladyslav Manafov - last matches
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shymkent 2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 qual. | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Shymkent 1 - Clay | ||||
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Forli 1 - I. hard | ||||
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-76, 0-2, - Vladyslav Manafov - retired | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kyiv Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
Warsaw Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Sergey Fomin | Sergey Fomin - walk over | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Almaty 2 - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 qual. | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details |