MATCH
27.09.19 | 1/4 | Vitaliy Sachko | Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | M15 Chornomorsk | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Vitaliy Sachko | Oleg Prihodko | |
1st SERVE % | 57/90 (63%) | 50/90 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/57 (56%) | 25/50 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/33 (42%) | 20/40 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/17 (41%) | 6/13 (46%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/90 (50%) | 44/90 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 91/180 (51%) | 89/180 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Vitaliy Sachko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0 | ||
Vitaliy Sachko | 0-2 | |
1-2 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-2 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Vitaliy Sachko | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Oleg Prihodko | |
Vitaliy Sachko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Vitaliy Sachko | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Vitaliy Sachko | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vitaliy Sachko | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-4 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Vitaliy Sachko | 1-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Vitaliy Sachko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vitaliy Sachko | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Vitaliy Sachko | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Oleg Prihodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Vitaliy Sachko | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vitaliy Sachko vs. Oleg Prihodko - head to head matches
27.09.19 | 1/4 | Vitaliy Sachko | Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | M15 Chornomorsk | Clay |
31.08.15 | qual. | Vitaliy Sachko | Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Poland F4 | Clay |
Vitaliy Sachko form & Oleg Prihodko form
Vitaliy Sachko - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-4, - Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-72, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-62, 7-61 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 7-60, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. David Goffin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Oleg Prihodko - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 2-6, 7-69, - Oleg Prihodko - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |