INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Louis Tessa vs. Vit Kopriva - head to head matches
23.03.19 | 1/4 | Vit Kopriva | Louis Tessa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Louis Tessa form & Vit Kopriva form
Louis Tessa - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolai Budkov Kjaer | 3-6, 1-2, - Louis Tessa - retired | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-78, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mikail Alimli | 4-0, Mikail Alimli - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 3-6, 0-4, - Louis Tessa - retired | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 1st round | vs. Phoenix Weir | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Vit Kopriva - last matches
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-74, 6-3, 5-0, Beibit Zhukayev - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Constant Lestienne | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cooper Woestendick | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 4-6, 6-2, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Delbonis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-3, 6-77, 2-6 | match details |