France
03.06.86, 37 years
25711 $
03.06.86, 37 years
25711 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Vincent Stouff vs. Omar Jasika - head to head matches
08.03.20 | q 1 | Vincent Stouff | Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | M25 Geelong | Grass |
Vincent Stouff form & Omar Jasika form
Vincent Stouff - last matches
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
22.04.21 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.21 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Mischa Zverev | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Tobias Simon | 1-0, Tobias Simon - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, Thomas Fancutt - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Marcus Stathos | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Omar Jasika - last matches
Savannah Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 1-1, Bernard Tomic - retired | match details | |
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Li Tu | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. James McCabe | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Luke Saville | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 7-64, 7-611 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Hayden Jones | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-2, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Shintaro Imai | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Scott Jones | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-74, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-77, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-0, 7-66 | match details |