France
03.06.86, 37 years
25711 $
03.06.86, 37 years
25711 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
14.11.98, 25 years
19175 $
14.11.98, 25 years
19175 $
Vincent Stouff vs. Jesse Delaney - head to head matches
05.10.18 | q 1 | Vincent Stouff | Jesse Delaney | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Australia F8 | Hard |
Vincent Stouff form & Jesse Delaney form
Vincent Stouff - last matches
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
22.04.21 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.21 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Mischa Zverev | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Tobias Simon | 1-0, Tobias Simon - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, Thomas Fancutt - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Marcus Stathos | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Jesse Delaney - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Chase Ferguson | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-74, 6-70 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-0, 2-0, Mikalai Haliak - retired | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-0, 3-0, Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - retired | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Blake Bayldon | 7-65, 6-76, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | match details |