MATCH
07.11.17 | 1st round | Vasko Mladenov | Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 4-0, - retired | Vietnam F1 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Vasko Mladenov | Yurii Dzhavakian | |
1st SERVE % | 24/36 (67%) | 17/33 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/24 (83%) | 10/17 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 3/16 (19%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/33 (61%) | 7/36 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 49/69 (71%) | 20/69 (29%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vasko Mladenov vs. Yurii Dzhavakian - head to head matches
07.11.17 | 1st round | Vasko Mladenov | Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 4-0, Yurii Dzhavakian - retired | match details | Vietnam F1 | Hard |
Vasko Mladenov form & Yurii Dzhavakian form
Vasko Mladenov - last matches
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Temov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1/4 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Pointon | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-1, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.19 qual. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 1-4, - Vasko Mladenov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Yurii Dzhavakian - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 7-63, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Drayton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuquan Jin | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zekai Li | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-74, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-62, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |