MATCH
08.08.17 | 1st round | Vasko Mladenov | Roman Khassanov | 6-2, - retired | Belarus F1 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Vasko Mladenov | Roman Khassanov | |
1st SERVE % | 16/22 (73%) | 16/25 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 10/16 (63%) | 6/16 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 4/9 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 15/25 (60%) | 8/22 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 29/47 (62%) | 18/47 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vasko Mladenov vs. Roman Khassanov - head to head matches
08.08.17 | 1st round | Vasko Mladenov | Roman Khassanov | 6-2, Roman Khassanov - retired | match details | Belarus F1 | Hard |
Vasko Mladenov form & Roman Khassanov form
Vasko Mladenov - last matches
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Temov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1/4 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Pointon | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-1, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.19 qual. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 1-4, - Vasko Mladenov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Roman Khassanov - last matches
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | - Roman Khassanov - walk over | match details | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 7-5, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, - Roman Khassanov - retired | match details | |
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Lukas Mugevicius | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 2-6, 1-3, - Roman Khassanov - retired | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
09.08.18 1/4 | vs. Sergey Betov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-76 | match details | |
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Gerard Granollers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |